Back to list

Results

6. ICO Speedminton European Championships 2018
NOR Skien Fritidspark
July 26, 2018 - July 29, 2018

Crossminton open Adults Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MAKRLÍK Petr 1993 M CZE
2 N HJALMARSON Per 1982 M SWE
3 N EKBERG Melker 1980 M SWE
3 N PELTIER Cyril 1989 M FRA
5 N ZIMMERMANNS David 1996 M GER
5 N WIRTH Severin 1994 M SUI
5 N KAATZ Sönke 1991 M GER
5 N ARONSSON Mattias 1982 M SWE
9 N VINCZE Olivér 1996 M HUN
9 N SCHÜSSELER Patrick 1977 M GER
9 N RÁCZ Gergely 1992 M HUN
9 N LUTZ Adrian 1987 M GER
9 N KNOFLÍČEK Daniel 1995 M CZE
9 N KAKULA Adam 1998 M SVK
9 N JOOP Robin 1987 M GER
9 N DIALLO Boubacar 1978 M GER
17 N MADEJ Sebastian 1990 M POL
17 N PJECHA Vladimir 1985 M SVK
17 N VON LENNEP Michael 1983 M GER
17 N ZABEL Daniel 1988 M GER
17 N ZEDI Stefan 1992 M SUI
17 N KUCINA Nikola 1997 M CRO
17 N KOZÁRI David 1996 M HUN
17 N JUNKER Ivo 1994 M SUI
17 N JOVAN Jaša 1999 M SLO
17 N JAFFRE Maxime 1997 M FRA
17 N EULENBERG Vincent 1996 M GER
17 N BRUSZIES Sebastian 1982 M GER
29 N 1st round KUWERT-BEHRENZ Christoph 1987 M GER
29 N 1st round MACURA Milan 1984 M CZE
29 N 1st round MÜLLER Philip 1992 M GER
29 N 1st round STOKKE Fredrik Killingberg 1980 M NOR
29 N 1st round VOSÁTKA Petr 1985 M CZE
29 N 1st round ZOGOTS Martins 1985 M LAT
29 N 1st round JURAS Jan 1995 M CZE
29 N 1st round JÖHNK Jonas 1990 M GER
29 N 1st round BIELECKI Dominik 1996 M POL
29 N 1st round BIVETTI Remo 1982 M SUI
29 N 1st round BRANDT Erik 1987 M NOR
29 N 1st round CHRISTOPH Sebastian 1982 M GER
29 N 1st round FRANKE Maximilian 1997 M GER
29 N 1st round JARDAS Dasen 1993 M CRO
43 N 1st round PEDERSEN Kristian Botten 1984 M NOR
43 N 1st round RODIAN Preben 1985 M NOR
43 N 1st round SCHOLZE Michal 1991 M CZE
43 N 1st round SIRMAIS Kaspars 1982 M LAT
43 N 1st round TIMM Sebastian 1981 M GER
43 N 1st round WOLD Vegard 1997 M NOR
43 N 1st round PÅSCHE Stian 1986 M NOR
43 N 1st round HEGGENES Eirik 1988 M NOR
43 N 1st round GEUVERINK Joris 1988 M NED
43 N 1st round EHRBAR Christian 1990 M SUI
43 N 1st round BLEY Felix 1995 M GER
43 N 1st round BJUVMAN John 1984 M SWE
43 N 1st round BELANGE Nicolas 1981 M FRA
43 N 1st round ANDRZEJEWSKI Adam 1994 M POL
57 N 1st round SAGEDAL David 1984 M NOR
57 N 1st round SIGERNES Sigurd Sveinson 1982 M NOR