Back to list

History

Jul 4, 2019 - 5. ICO Crossminton World Championships powered by Speedminton®
Crossminton male U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N KRUPIČKA Matěj 2005 M CZE Východočeská sportovní
2 N KOPILEC Viliam 2006 M SVK SbK Lipany
3 N KOLENC Žak 2005 M SLO KMK Radece
3 N MARTENS Thyago 2006 M BEL Crossminton Houten
5 N BARKOVS Rihards 2006 M LAT KK Krosmintons.lv
5 N HEITHAUSEN Till 2005 M GER Speed Lions Düsseldorf
7 N LEGATH Gabriel 2005 M SVK SbK Lipany, ZS Kysak, ZS Kysak
7 N GERGŐ János 2006 M HUN Szabadszallasi Leopardok
7 N BOROS Marcell 2005 M HUN Kiskunhalas Szitakötök
10 N ERLER Doran 2006 M GER Erzgebirgs-Speedys
10 N FEHRE Niklas 2006 M GER Speedbats Dresden
10 N MACH Tomáš 2005 M CZE Východočeská sportovní
10 N MESTER Teo 2006 M GER
10 N RANTAH Rožle 2006 M SLO KMK Radece
10 N VIKSNINS Girts 2005 M LAT SK Sporta Punkts

Jun 29, 2017 - 4. ICO Speedminton® World Championships
Crossminton male U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N KNEZ Tilen 2003 M SLO KMK Radece
2 N ŁYKO Aleksander 2003 M POL KC Wolf Fighters
3 N FASKA Mateusz 2004 M POL KC Wolf Fighters
3 N JANČUNSKI Adrian 2004 M LTU KC Wolf Fighters
5 N SÜVEGES Bence 2004 M HUN Kiskunhalas Szitakötök
5 N DZIRKALIS Arturs 2003 M LAT SK 4R
7 N TEICHMAN Milos 2004 M CZE Východočeská sportovní
7 N DRUMLAK Mateusz 2003 M POL Speebs Szczecin
7 N KOSTRZEWSKI Szymon 2004 M POL UKS MILESZA Targowa Gorka
10 N PAP Flórián 2004 M HUN Kiskunhalas Szitakötök
10 N RADA Pavel 2004 M CZE Východočeská sportovní
10 N CWIAKALA MICHAL 2003 M POL BadBats Wroclaw

Aug 28, 2015 - 3. ISBO Speedminton® World Championships
Crossminton male U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N ŠEPIĆ Mateo 2001 M CRO Speed Sharks Opatija
2 N FILIPOWICZ Maciej 2001 M POL UKS Mrzezyno
3 N HAAB Morris 2001 M SUI Speeders Zürich
3 N LADNER Leonard 2002 M SUI Speeders Zürich
5 N GIBERT Valentin 2002 M FRA Air Speed
5 N PETAK Borna 2001 M CRO SBC Zagreb
5 N PIRC Jan 2002 M SLO KMK Radece
5 N MICHNIEWICZ Szymon 2001 M POL UKS Mrzezyno
9 N JERKOVIĆ Marko 2002 M CRO SBC Zagreb
9 N UTZEL Klemens 2001 M GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster, SSV Happerschoß Speedhenne
9 N KOPUN Rene 2001 M CRO SBC Zagreb
9 N MAKAROV Matyáš 2001 M CZE Crossminton Pardubice
13 N PRZYKALLA Arne 2003 M GER Neissespeeder 09 Görlitz
13 N SCHMIT Jaka 2003 M SLO SD Speed Trbovlje
13 N BÖSECKE Leonard 2002 M GER
13 N LEUTHOLD Martin 2001 M GER Neissespeeder 09 Görlitz
13 N SCHOLZ Paul 2002 M GER Neissespeeder 09 Görlitz
13 N MELICHAR Jakub 2001 M CZE Crossminton Pardubice
19 N KNEZ Tilen 2003 M SLO KMK Radece
19 N SZYMANOWICZ Jakub 2001 M POL UKS Mrzezyno
19 N VOLEK Ondrej 2001 M CZE Crossminton Pardubice

Jun 13, 2013 - 2. ISBO Speedminton® World Championships
Crossminton male U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N JOVAN Jaša 1999 M SLO SD Speed Trbovlje
2 N GERBER Christoph 2000 M HUN Szabadszallasi Leopardok
3 N CAMEN David 1999 M SUI SB Gekkos Aarau
3 N FRANKE Nico 1999 M GER (KSBV Köln), Time Sports
5 N AUFFART Thilo 1999 M GER WobSpeeders
5 N KUCINA Tomislav 1999 M CRO SBC Zagreb
5 N KALAUCH Felix 1999 M GER Red Devils Bautzen
5 N KOKOTOVIC Leon 1999 M CRO SBC Zagreb
9 N DRUMLAK Mateusz 2003 M POL Speebs Szczecin
9 N PAGLIARI Livio 1999 M SUI SB Gekkos Aarau
9 N LADNER Leonard 2002 M SUI Speeders Zürich
9 N SEMIDE Eduardo 1999 M POR FC Lea da Palmeira
9 N OETZEL Dominik 1998 M SUI SB Gekkos Aarau
9 N ÄREMANN Mikael 2000 M SWE
17 N WRÓBEL Arkadiusz 2001 M POL UKS Mrzezyno
17 N MICHNIEWICZ Szymon 2001 M POL UKS Mrzezyno
17 N PALM Pontus 2001 M SWE
17 N CHAOUCHE Yiliyen 2001 M SWE Borås Speedmintonsällskap
17 N FILIPOWICZ Maciej 2001 M POL UKS Mrzezyno
17 N SZYMANOWICZ Jakub 2001 M POL UKS Mrzezyno
17 N ZYCH Lukasz 2000 M POL UKS Mrzezyno
17 N DRAKULA Tomi 2000 M CRO SBC Zagreb
17 N PETAK Borna 2001 M CRO SBC Zagreb
17 N FISCHER Justus 2004 M GER Die Fitmacher
17 N BADURA Jan 2000 M CZE Crossminton Pardubice
17 N MAKAROV Matyáš 2001 M CZE Crossminton Pardubice
17 N MAKAROV Jakub 1999 M CZE Crossminton Pardubice
17 N KOPUN Rene 2001 M CRO SBC Zagreb
17 N KRUSE Lars 2002 M GER Die Fitmacher

Aug 24, 2011 - 1. ISBO Azimut Hotels Speedminton® World Championships
Crossminton male U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N KAKULA Adam 1998 M SVK SBK ZS Tribecska
2 N GROFELNIK Bruno 1998 M CRO SBK Speeder
3 N GOLLMER Alexander 1997 M GER Red Devils Bautzen
3 N LECSÕ René 1998 M SVK Rimavska Sobota
5 N STAMPFLI Michael Jr. 2000 M SUI SB Gekkos Aarau
5 N KALAUCH Felix 1999 M GER Red Devils Bautzen
5 N CAMEN David 1999 M SUI SB Gekkos Aarau
5 N NEUMANN Pascal 1997 M GER Füchse Berlin
9 N KRÜGER Nino 2000 M GER Gekkos Berlin
9 N HARTMANN Timon 2001 M GER Speedlights München
9 N BARTHOLDTSEN Hans-Karl 1997 M GER Gekkos Berlin
9 N BARTHOLDTSEN Lukas 1999 M GER Gekkos Berlin
9 N BARTHOLDTSEN Mark 1999 M GER Gekkos Berlin
9 N VAN DER LAAN Matthijs 2000 M NED
9 N VAN DER LAAN Dennis 1997 M NED
9 N WEISS Aaron 1900 M SUI SB Gekkos Aarau
9 N MIESZKO Skurlat 1900 M POL
9 N RÖSELER Arno 1900 M GER
9 N DUMITRESCU Serban Nicolae 1900 M ROU
9 N TIMPE Niklas 1998 M GER Gekkos Berlin