Back to list

History

Jul 4, 2019 - 5. ICO Crossminton World Championships powered by Speedminton®
Crossminton female U18 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N MOURAT Sendilla 2002 F MRI North Speeders Sport Club
2 N VERES Georgina 2004 F HUN Vajai SE
3 N MIŠKULIN Nika 2001 F CRO SBT Hrvatski
3 N ZUKIĆ Gala 2002 F CRO Speed Sharks Opatija
5 N JURGENSONE Mareta 2004 F LAT STC Green Foot
5 N ŠKODOVÁ Jesika 2003 F CZE Východočeská sportovní
5 N ROGELJ Pika 2004 F SLO KMK Radece
5 N RÁCZ-FODOR Vivien 2003 F HUN Kiskunhalas Szitakötök
9 N ZOREC Hana 2004 F SLO KMK Radece
9 N DADULAKOVA Katarina 2004 F SVK SbK Lipany, ZS Kysak
11 N VENDÉGH Rebeka 2004 F HUN Szabadszallasi Leopardok
11 N LANTOS Zita 2002 F HUN Kiskunhalas Szitakötök
11 N JANKOVIĆ Jelena 2003 F SRB Speeder Sombor
11 N CIBULKOVÁ Veronika 2003 F CZE SK Prague United
11 N IMRICHOVA Livia 2003 F SVK SbK Lipany, ZS Kysak
16 N RADMILO Gorana 2002 F SRB Speeder Sombor
16 N GAJDOSOVA Lesana 2004 F SVK SbK Lipany, ZS Kysak
16 N HUBER Katrin 2001 F GER TSV Poing Speed Fires
16 N SEIDEL Leoni Sophie 2002 F GER Erzgebirgs-Speedys
16 N SZABÓ Petra 2001 F HUN Kiskunhalas Szitakötök
16 N KABAI Hanna 2004 F HUN Szabadszallasi Leopardok

Jun 29, 2017 - 4. ICO Speedminton® World Championships
Crossminton female U18 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N ANDRLOVÁ Eliška 2000 F CZE Crossminton Pardubice
2 N ŠKERL Lori 2001 F SLO KMK Radece
3 N ŠKERL Rebeka 2000 F SLO KMK Radece
3 N WINCENCIAK Zofia 1999 F POL KC Wolf Fighters
5 N JAGEČIĆ Laura 1999 F CRO SBC Zagreb
5 N MIŠKULIN Nika 2001 F CRO SBT Hrvatski
5 N MAKÓ Csenge 2001 F HUN Honvéd Auróra SE
5 N ANDRLOVÁ Anna 2000 F CZE Crossminton Pardubice
9 N KOSTUS Patrycja 2000 F POL UKS Mrzezyno
9 N LUBIŃSKA Dominika 2002 F POL SpeedBad.pl
9 N SEIDEL Leoni Sophie 2002 F GER Erzgebirgs-Speedys
9 N HUBOVA Andrea 2002 F SVK SbK Lipany
13 N OSTI Anikó 1999 F HUN Tolna VFC Leopárdok
13 N JURITY Flóra 2001 F HUN Kiskunhalas Szitakötök
13 N CZEREMUZYNSKA Zofia 1999 F POL PACross Lipkow
13 N ĆETOJEVIĆ-TISAJ Tea 2002 F CRO SBT Hrvatski
13 N ILIĆ Lucija 2001 F CRO SBT Hrvatski

Aug 28, 2015 - 3. ISBO Speedminton® World Championships
Crossminton female U18 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N ANDRLOVÁ Eliška 2000 F CZE Crossminton Pardubice
2 N KNEZ Danaja 1997 F SLO KMK Radece
3 N ANDRLOVÁ Anna 2000 F CZE Crossminton Pardubice
3 N ROMANOVA Jekaterina 1997 F LAT Siguldas BK
5 N GRANBERG Linnea 1998 F SWE 7H Speeders
5 N BARIAKOVA Nikola 1997 F SVK SpeedFun Podbrezova
5 N ŠKERL Rebeka 2000 F SLO KMK Radece
5 N SCAVNICKA Kristina 1998 F SVK SbK Lipany
9 N WINCENCIAK Zofia 1999 F POL KC Wolf Fighters
9 N LUKACOVA Tamara 1997 F SVK TJ Slávia PU Presov
11 N SURDZIEL Aleksandra 1999 F POL SpeedBad.pl
11 N JURASOVA Eva 1997 F CZE
11 N NG MAN HIM Lucy 1997 F MRI Curepipe Crossminton Club
11 N PIRC Ajda 1999 F SLO KMK Radece
11 N KRPÁLKOVÁ Nikol 2000 F CZE Crossminton Pardubice
16 N JAGEČIĆ Laura 1999 F CRO SBC Zagreb
16 N MATHIEU Loona 1999 F FRA Speed Tregor Club

Jun 13, 2013 - 2. ISBO Speedminton® World Championships
Crossminton female U18 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N KACVINSKA Alexandra 1996 F SVK Insport SK Team
2 N GROFELNIK Tea 1996 F CRO SBK Speeder
3 N KNEZ Danaja 1997 F SLO KMK Radece
3 N SCAVNICKA Kristina 1998 F SVK SbK Lipany
5 N BARKOVIĆ Paula 1998 F CRO SBC Zagreb
5 N BARIAKOVA Nikola 1997 F SVK SpeedFun Podbrezova
5 N GIBALOVA Terezia 1998 F SVK Lokomotiva Banska B.
5 N NICKEL Magdalena 1997 F GER KSBV Köln
9 N NITSCHKE Jenny 1995 F GER Red Devils Bautzen
9 N GUZEWICZ Julita 1996 F POL
9 N LADNER Dara 1999 F SUI Speeders Zürich
9 N HOPPE Ramona 1997 F GER Die Fitmacher
9 N ZÍTOVÁ Anna 1998 F CZE Crossminton Pardubice
9 N MEYERING Caroline 1997 F GER Speedbats Dresden
9 N NICKEL Laura 1997 F GER Elbspeeders Hamburg
9 N KOPUN Dora 1998 F CRO SBC Zagreb
9 N PUSCH Jocelin 1997 F GER Füchse Berlin
9 N RUTAR Anja 1996 F SLO KMK Radece
9 N GUZEWICZ Patrycja 1997 F POL

Aug 24, 2011 - 1. ISBO Azimut Hotels Speedminton® World Championships
Crossminton female U18 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N KACVINSKA Alexandra 1996 F SVK Insport SK Team
2 N LEVKOVÁ Lenka 1993 F SVK
3 N RUBY Zita 1995 F HUN Szabadszallasi Leopardok
3 N GROFELNIK Tea 1996 F CRO SBK Speeder
5 N PERDREAU Julyane 1996 F FRA SBC de Vigneux
5 N NITSCHKE Jenny 1995 F GER Red Devils Bautzen
5 N NITSCHKE Sophia 1994 F GER Red Devils Bautzen
5 N FÜLLEMANN Linda 1900 F SUI SB Gekkos Aarau
9 N FRÖMTER Jessica 1994 F GER Neissespeeder 09 Görlitz
9 N HOPPE Anika 1997 F GER Die Fitmacher
9 N HARTUNG Josephina 1900 F GER
9 N HIMMSTEDT Jenny 1994 F GER