Back to list

History

Jul 4, 2019 - 5. ICO Crossminton World Championships powered by Speedminton®
Crossminton female Adults Double
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N ŠKERL Lori 2001 F SLO KMK Radece
1 N KNEZ Danaja 1997 F SLO KMK Radece
2 N HORN Andrea 1985 F GER Speedbats Dresden
2 N ROLFES Anja 1986 F GER Speedlights München
3 N ANDRLOVÁ Eliška 2000 F CZE Crossminton Pardubice
3 N ANDRLOVÁ Anna 2000 F CZE Crossminton Pardubice
3 N JAGEČIĆ Zrinka 1995 F CRO SBC Zagreb
3 N JAGEČIĆ Laura 1999 F CRO SBC Zagreb
5 N BOYER Claudine 1978 F SUI SBC Luzern
5 N GERBER Ilva 1988 F SUI Speeders Zürich
5 N LOGOSA Agnese 1985 F LAT KK Krosmintons.lv
5 N PAEGLE Santa 1983 F LAT STC Green Foot
5 N CHINAMI Minagawa 1993 F JPN THREE STRIPES
5 N ABE Fumika 1977 F JPN Yokohama S.C.
5 N IZUMIURA Yumi 1991 F JPN Tokyo Cross
5 N YUASA Ayumi 1974 F JPN Tokyo Cross
9 N GOORYE Sarmilla 1972 F MRI Curepipe Crossminton Club
9 N ZOGOTA Solvita 1984 F LAT KK Krosmintons.lv
9 N BIRKANE Liene 1990 F LAT SK Sporta Punkts
9 N HEY Anna 1982 F GER SBC Bad Frankenhausen
9 N FRÄNTZEL Katrin 1980 F GER SBC Bad Frankenhausen
9 N DESFARGES Alexandra 1991 F FRA Speed all Stars Bécula
9 N IVKOVIC Isabelle 1985 F FRA SC Eragny sur Oise
9 N MOURAT Sendilla 2002 F MRI North Speeders Sport Club

Jun 29, 2017 - 4. ICO Speedminton® World Championships
Crossminton female Adults Double
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N BOGNAR Krisztina 1982 F HUN FOXminton SC
1 N DARNYIK Ágnes 1984 F HUN FOXminton SC
2 N HUBERT Anna 1994 F GER TSV Poing Speed Fires
2 N OTTREMBKA Franziska 1990 F GER Füchse Berlin
3 N KARASEK Janina 1986 F POL SKF Sharks Hut
3 N SOLTYS-MATERA Marta 1986 F POL
3 N HORN Andrea 1985 F GER Speedbats Dresden
3 N WURZ Nicola 1992 F GER SSV Happerschoß Speedhenne, Brühler TV-Speedkrebse Köln
5 N KAWABATA Fuka 1993 F JPN THREE STRIPES
5 N ABE Fumika 1977 F JPN Yokohama S.C.
5 N LOPES ANUNCIATA 1973 F FRA ASS Argenteuilaise
5 N IVKOVIC Isabelle 1985 F FRA SC Eragny sur Oise
5 N HERZOG Nadine 1987 F SUI Jumping Speeder
5 N BOYER Claudine 1978 F SUI SBC Luzern
5 N LOGOSA Agnese 1985 F LAT KK Krosmintons.lv
5 N PAEGLE Santa 1983 F LAT STC Green Foot
9 N MAEDA Yoshimi 1979 F JPN Tokyo Cross
9 N YUASA Ayumi 1974 F JPN Tokyo Cross
9 N TOYOBA Asako 1973 F JPN Tokyo Cross
9 N JANÁČKOVÁ Klára 1983 F CZE SK Prague United
9 N MACUROVÁ Michaela 1977 F CZE SK Prague United
9 N NYGAARD Elwira 1982 F POL Lier IL Crossminton
9 N KOZLOWSKA Joanna 1984 F POL Lier IL Crossminton
9 N JAGEČIĆ Laura 1999 F CRO SBC Zagreb
9 N JAGEČIĆ Zrinka 1995 F CRO SBC Zagreb
9 N HIROKAWA Aya 1987 F JPN Tokyo Cross

Aug 28, 2015 - 3. ISBO Speedminton® World Championships
Crossminton female Adults Double
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N SOLTYS-MATERA Marta 1986 F POL
1 N KARASEK Janina 1986 F POL SKF Sharks Hut
2 N HORN Verena 1980 F GER Speedbats Dresden
2 N HORN Andrea 1985 F GER Speedbats Dresden
3 N DEEKEN Rike 1989 F GER Gekkos Berlin
3 N SCHULZ Jennifer 1976 F GER Gekkos Berlin
3 N MOURAT Sendilla 2002 F MRI North Speeders Sport Club
3 N GOORYE Sarmilla 1972 F MRI Curepipe Crossminton Club
5 N PAYET Magali 1983 F FRA MJC Mauguio-Carnon
5 N VAILLANT Isabelle 1967 F FRA Stella Sports St. Maur
6 N LELONEK Magdalena 1975 F POL MKS GEMIK Kielce
6 N WINCENCIAK Zofia 1999 F POL KC Wolf Fighters
7 N WITWICKA Kasia 1986 F POL SKF Sharks Hut
7 N KOCANDA Agnieszka 1985 F POL SKF Sharks Hut
8 N RANZIJN Lisanne 1987 F NED Nieuwe Sloot Speeders
9 N ŠKERL Lori 2001 F SLO KMK Radece
9 N RUTAR Anja 1996 F SLO KMK Radece
9 N VAN DIEMEN Femke 1995 F NED
10 N BOYER Claudine 1978 F SUI SBC Luzern
10 N GERBER Ilva 1988 F SUI Speeders Zürich
11 N IMADA Emi 1954 F JPN Pivot Kamata
11 N WADA Ayako 1958 F JPN Pivot Kamata
12 N MAEDA Yoshimi 1979 F JPN Tokyo Cross
12 N MOMOSE Mahoko 1973 F JPN Tokyo Cross
13 N AOKI Mariko 1972 F JPN Tokyo Cross
13 N UEDA Ai 1981 F JPN Tokyo Cross
14 N KAISER Anja 1979 F GER Gekkos Berlin
14 N KÖHLER Janet 1987 F GER Gekkos Berlin
15 N BRAUN Helga 1975 F HUN Honvéd Auróra SE
15 N NAGY Borbala 1973 F HUN Honvéd Auróra SE
16 N PAEGLE Santa 1983 F LAT STC Green Foot
16 N LOGOSA Agnese 1985 F LAT KK Krosmintons.lv
17 N KOIZUMI Yoko 1975 F JPN Tokyo Cross
17 N MATSUMOTO Yuko 1973 F JPN Tokyo Cross
18 N IVKOVIC Isabelle 1985 F FRA SC Eragny sur Oise
18 N VOILLOT Anais 1990 F FRA SC Eragny sur Oise

Jun 13, 2013 - 2. ISBO Speedminton® World Championships
Crossminton female Adults Double
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N BOGNAR Krisztina 1982 F HUN FOXminton SC
1 N DARNYIK Ágnes 1984 F HUN FOXminton SC
2 N SYC-KRIVANOVA Lucia 1988 F SVK Lokomotiva Banska B.
2 N SYC-KRIVANOVA Barbora 1991 F SVK Lokomotiva Banska B.
3 N KARASEK Janina 1986 F POL SKF Sharks Hut
3 N FENYVESI Beáta 1975 F HUN Szabadszallasi Leopardok
3 N WITWICKA Kasia 1986 F POL SKF Sharks Hut
3 N GAÁL Nóra 1973 F HUN Szabadszallasi Leopardok
5 N WILHELM Viola 1982 F GER Füchse Berlin, (Gekkos Berlin)
5 N MEYERING Caroline 1997 F GER Speedbats Dresden
5 N HOUART Marie 1983 F FRA A-S-S-G Gouesnou
5 N BIHAN Anne-Laure 1981 F FRA A-S-S-G Gouesnou
5 N ORLOWSKI Tina 1985 F GER Füchse Berlin, (Gekkos Berlin)
5 N KNEZ Danaja 1997 F SLO KMK Radece
5 N RUTAR Anja 1996 F SLO KMK Radece
5 N NITSCHKE Jenny 1995 F GER Red Devils Bautzen
9 N KOLLER Simona 1983 F SUI Grischa Speeders
9 N NICKEL Magdalena 1997 F GER KSBV Köln
9 N SPÄTH Karolin 1988 F GER Füchse Berlin, Elbspeeders Hamburg
9 N GUZEWICZ Julita 1996 F POL
9 N GÖRING Johanna 1984 F GER Füchse Berlin
9 N CREUTZ Tessa 1988 F GER Füchse Berlin
9 N GUZEWICZ Patrycja 1997 F POL
9 N LUNZE Andrea 1978 F GER Red Devils Bautzen
9 N HORN Verena 1980 F GER Speedbats Dresden
9 N NICKEL Laura 1997 F GER Elbspeeders Hamburg
9 N SEDELIS Anika 1987 F GER Elbspeeders Hamburg
9 N KOCANDA Agnieszka 1985 F POL SKF Sharks Hut
9 N PALM Ulrika 1967 F SWE 7H Speeders
9 N ÄREMANN Marianne 1966 F SWE
9 N BOMIRSKA Lidia 1957 F POL PACross Lipkow
9 N BOYER Claudine 1978 F SUI SBC Luzern