Back to list

History

May 25, 2019 - 10. ICO Crossminton Slovak Open powered by Speedminton®
Crossminton open U12 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N GERGŐ Janka 2007 F HUN Szabadszallasi Leopardok
2 N MIŁOŃ Filip 2008 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
3 N DRYJA Dominik 2007 M POL KC Wolf Fighters
3 N GORCZYCA Alicja 2008 F POL KC Wolf Fighters
5 N KOCHANA Piotr 2008 M POL KC Wolf Fighters
5 N SONIK Oskar 2009 M POL KC Wolf Fighters

May 19, 2018 - 9. ICO Speedminton® SLOVAK Open
Crossminton open U12 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N SCAVNICKY Jan Jr. 2007 M SVK SbK Lipany
2 N HOLESINSKA Zuzana 2006 F CZE Východočeská sportovní
3 N JANČUNSKI Kamil 2006 M LTU KC Wolf Fighters
3 N BUJNACEK Branislav 2006 M SVK SbK Lipany
5 N KRPÁLKOVÁ Natálie 2007 F CZE Crossminton Pardubice
5 N ROBA Richard 2006 M SVK SbK Lipany
7 N KOPILEC Viliam 2006 M SVK SbK Lipany
7 N DOLANSKÝ Matěj 2006 M CZE Crossminton Pardubice
7 N MAKAROV Lukáš 2006 M CZE Crossminton Pardubice
10 N MIŁOŃ Filip 2008 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
10 N JANCEKOVA Bianka 2006 F SVK ZS Mierova Svit

Sep 16, 2017 - 8. ICO Speedminton® SLOVAK Open
Crossminton open U12 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N KRUPIČKA Matěj 2005 M CZE Východočeská sportovní
2 N SCAVNICKY Jan Jr. 2007 M SVK SbK Lipany
3 N BUJNACEK Branislav 2006 M SVK SbK Lipany
3 N LEGATH Gabriel 2005 M SVK SbK Lipany, ZS Kysak, ZS Kysak
5 N GERGŐ Janka 2007 F HUN Szabadszallasi Leopardok
5 N ROBA Richard 2006 M SVK SbK Lipany
7 N PISKURA Marko 2005 M SVK SbK Lipany
7 N JANČUNSKI Kamil 2006 M LTU KC Wolf Fighters
7 N GERGŐ János 2006 M HUN Szabadszallasi Leopardok
10 N KOPILEC Viliam 2006 M SVK SbK Lipany
10 N KOPILEC Filip 2005 M SVK SbK Lipany

Sep 16, 2016 - ICO Crossminton Slovak Open
Crossminton open U12 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Mar 28, 2015 - ISBO Speedminton® Slovakian Open
Crossminton open U12 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N ŁYKO Aleksander 2003 M POL KC Wolf Fighters
2 N KUBISTA David 2003 M CZE Crossminton Pardubice
3 N KOLCOVA Katerina 2003 F CZE
4 N SCAVNICKY Jan Jr. 2007 M SVK SbK Lipany

Apr 5, 2014 - ISBO Speedminton® Slovakian Open
Crossminton mixed U12 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N JERKOVIĆ Marko 2002 M CRO SBC Zagreb
2 N MICHNIEWICZ Julia 2005 F POL UKS Mrzezyno
3 N SZYMANOWICZ Szymon 2005 M POL UKS Mrzezyno
4 N SZYMANOWICZ Zuzanna 2005 F POL UKS Mrzezyno