Back to list

History

Sep 14, 2019 - 2019 ICO Crossminton Serbian Open powered by Speedminton®
Crossminton open Adults Double
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Sep 8, 2018 - 2018 ICO Speedminton® Serbian Open
Crossminton open Adults Double
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N KNOFLÍČEK Daniel 1995 M CZE Východočeská sportovní
1 N MAKRLÍK Petr 1993 M CZE Východočeská sportovní
2 N JERKOVIĆ Boris 1984 M SRB Speeder Sombor
2 N KOZÁRI David 1996 M HUN Szabadszallasi Leopardok
3 N VINCZE Károly 1968 M HUN Tolna VFC Leopárdok
3 N TÓTH Gyula 1973 M HUN FOXminton SC
3 N KISS Ferenc 1963 M HUN FOXminton SC
3 N HERCZEGH Tamas 1971 M HUN Speedmeteor SE
5 N WIESNER Zoltan 1975 M HUN Honvéd Auróra SE
5 N PÁLINKÁS Bence 1996 M HUN Honvéd Auróra SE
5 N PATEK Marcel 1968 M CZE Speed Team Praha
5 N MAKRLÍK Petr 1965 M CZE Východočeská sportovní
5 N IGÁS Andor 1981 M HUN Kiskunhalas Szitakötök
5 N GLUHOVIĆ Gligorije 1972 M SRB Speeder Sombor
5 N BANIĆ Željko 1970 M SRB Speeder Sombor
5 N ASZTALOS Attila 1972 M HUN Honvéd Auróra SE, Honvéd Auróra SE
9 N BLANUŠA Vladimir 1952 M SRB Speeder Sombor
9 N JERKOVIĆ Slobodan 1954 M SRB Speeder Sombor

Oct 14, 2017 - ICO Speedminton® Serbian Open
Crossminton open Adults Double
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N MAKRLÍK Petr 1993 M CZE Východočeská sportovní
1 N KAKULA Adam 1998 M SVK SBK ZS Tribecska
2 N BOGNAR Krisztina 1982 F HUN FOXminton SC
2 N DARNYIK Ágnes 1984 F HUN FOXminton SC
3 N VINCZE Olivér 1996 M HUN Tolna VFC Leopárdok
3 N KECSKEMETY Zoltán 1996 M HUN FOXminton SC
3 N KISS Ferenc 1963 M HUN FOXminton SC
3 N PETHO Zsolt 1971 M HUN FOXminton SC
5 N BEREGSZÁSZI Imre 1981 M HUN Szabadszallasi Leopardok
5 N IGÁS Andor 1981 M HUN Kiskunhalas Szitakötök
5 N JOVAN Jaša 1999 M SLO SD Speed Trbovlje
5 N HUDOKLIN Rok 1997 M SLO KMK Radece
5 N BENKE József 1967 M HUN Szabadszallasi Leopardok
5 N BUJDOSO Zoltan 1965 M HUN Szabadszallasi Leopardok
5 N VERSEGI Viktor 1996 M HUN FOXminton SC
5 N VINCZE Károly 1968 M HUN Tolna VFC Leopárdok
9 N BANIĆ Željko 1970 M SRB Speeder Sombor
9 N WIESNER Zoltan 1975 M HUN Honvéd Auróra SE
9 N ASZTALOS Attila 1972 M HUN Honvéd Auróra SE, Honvéd Auróra SE
9 N ŠKERL Rebeka 2000 F SLO KMK Radece
9 N ŠKERL Lori 2001 F SLO KMK Radece
9 N GLUHOVIĆ Gligorije 1972 M SRB Speeder Sombor

Oct 15, 2016 - ICO Speedminton® Serbian Open
Crossminton open Adults Double
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N VINCZE Károly 1968 M HUN Tolna VFC Leopárdok
1 N VINCZE Olivér 1996 M HUN Tolna VFC Leopárdok
2 N ŠKERL Lori 2001 F SLO KMK Radece
2 N ŠKERL Rebeka 2000 F SLO KMK Radece
3 N ZATVARSKA Alona 1988 F UKR SC Uzghorod
3 N JERKOVIĆ Boris 1984 M SRB Speeder Sombor
3 N MANDRYK Myhailo 1990 M UKR SC Uzghorod
3 N PJECHA Vladimir 1985 M SVK SbK Lipany
5 N GLUHOVIĆ Gligorije 1972 M SRB Speeder Sombor
5 N KNEZ Tilen 2003 M SLO KMK Radece
5 N SUSTERSIČ Matjaž 1977 M SLO KMK Radece
5 N TÓTH Gyula 1973 M HUN FOXminton SC
5 N KISS Ferenc 1963 M HUN FOXminton SC
5 N PETHO Zsolt 1971 M HUN FOXminton SC
5 N HERCZEGH Tamas 1971 M HUN Speedmeteor SE
5 N GLUHOVIĆ Lazar 2002 M SRB Speeder Sombor

May 23, 2015 - ISBO Speedminton® Serbian Open
Crossminton open Adults Double
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N JERKOVIĆ Alida 1983 F SRB Speeder Sombor
1 N JERKOVIĆ Boris 1984 M SRB Speeder Sombor
2 N JOVICIC Vladan 1967 M SRB SBK Ralja
2 N NAGULIC Gordana 1977 F SRB SBC Shark Sport
3 N PERIC Anica 1998 F SRB SBK Ralja
3 N VASKOVIC Vladanka 1982 F SRB SBK Ralja
3 N VASKOVIC Ivica 1981 M SRB SBK Ralja
3 N PAVLOVIC Nikola 1999 M SRB SBK Ralja
5 N TANURDZIC Jelena 1987 F SRB Speeder Sombor
5 N JOVANOVIC Uros 1998 M SRB SBK Ralja
5 N TANURDZIC Stefan 1992 M SRB Speeder Sombor
5 N HIBLOVIĆ Dragan 1971 M SRB SBC Jambolaja
5 N ŽIVKOVIC Bojan 1986 M SRB SBC Shark Sport
5 N DUKIĆ Brankica 1989 F SRB SBC Shark Sport
5 N MILUNOVIC Bojan 1973 M SRB SBC Jambolaja
5 N HIBLOVIĆ Tamara 2000 F SRB SBC Jambolaja
9 N JOVICIC Nenad 1997 M SRB SBK Ralja
9 N RADOVIC Vladimir 1900 M SRB
9 N PETROVIC Vukasin 1980 M SRB SBC Salamander
9 N MITOV Boris 1900 M SRB

Jun 7, 2014 - ISBO Speedminton® Serbian Open
Crossminton open Adults Double
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N MANDRYK Myhailo 1990 M UKR SC Uzghorod
1 N SCAVNICKY Jan Sr. 1975 M SVK SbK Lipany
2 N KEBER Jasmina 1988 F SLO KMK Radece
2 N SUSTERSIČ Matjaž 1977 M SLO KMK Radece
3 N HJALMARSON Per 1982 M SWE 7H Speeders
3 N CHMIELEWSKI Grzegorz 1970 M POL BadBats Wroclaw
3 N VINCZE Olivér 1996 M HUN Tolna VFC Leopárdok
3 N OCIEPA Marcin 1988 M POL BadBats Wroclaw
5 N WRÓBEL Jacek 1970 M POL BadBats Wroclaw
5 N DRUMLAK Przemek 1974 M POL Speebs Szczecin
5 N DARNYIK Ágnes 1984 F HUN FOXminton SC
5 N BAUMKIRHER Alen 1977 M SLO SD Speed Trbovlje
5 N JERMAN Bojan 1970 M SLO SD Speed Trbovlje
5 N DÓZSA Tamás 1968 M HUN Honvéd Auróra SE
5 N VINCZE Károly 1968 M HUN Tolna VFC Leopárdok
5 N AMBRUS Csaba 1972 M HUN Buda XI Ratminton
9 N PÉTER László 1969 M HUN Speedmeteor SE
9 N FRANOVIĆ Vlatko 1971 M CRO Speed Sharks Opatija
9 N PETHO Zsolt 1971 M HUN FOXminton SC
9 N BARIŠIĆ Damir 1968 M CRO Speed Sharks Opatija
9 N KISS Ferenc 1963 M HUN FOXminton SC
9 N SCHMIT Jure 1976 M SLO SD Speed Trbovlje
9 N VIDMAR Silvo 1972 M SLO SD Speed Trbovlje
9 N RADOSAVLJEVIC Mirjana 1974 F GER (Bonländer Speeders), Gekkos Berlin
9 N CHLOUBA Clou 1969 M GER (Bonländer Speeders), Gekkos Berlin
9 N JERKOVIĆ Alida 1983 F SRB Speeder Sombor
9 N JERKOVIĆ Boris 1984 M SRB Speeder Sombor
9 N STOJANOVIC Miroslav 1971 M SRB SBC Jambolaja
9 N VASKOVIC Ivica 1981 M SRB SBK Ralja
9 N TÓTH Gyula 1973 M HUN FOXminton SC

Jun 9, 2012 - 1000 - Serbian Speedminton® Open
Crossminton open Adults Double
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N HJALMARSON Per 1982 M SWE 7H Speeders
1 N ARONSSON Mattias 1982 M SWE 7H Speeders
2 N KEBER Jasmina 1988 F SLO KMK Radece
2 N SUSTERSIČ Matjaž 1977 M SLO KMK Radece
3 N VÁCZI György 1966 M HUN Buda XI Ratminton
3 N DÓZSA Tamás 1968 M HUN Honvéd Auróra SE
3 N PALACIOS Alejandro German 1980 M ARG Tenis Club Neuquén
3 N VINCZE Olivér 1996 M HUN Tolna VFC Leopárdok
5 N OSTRIHON Andrej 1988 M SVK Lokomotiva Banska B.
5 N SYC-KRIVANOVA Lucia 1988 F SVK Lokomotiva Banska B.
5 N TITOVSEK Robi 1986 M SLO KMK Radece
5 N SYC-KRIVANOVA Barbora 1991 F SVK Lokomotiva Banska B.
5 N LIPUSCEK Samo 1980 M SLO SR Drustvo Goodminton
5 N GOCIK Miroslav 1988 M SVK TJ Slavia Presovska
5 N KAATZ Sönke 1991 M GER Buxtehude Rabbits, (Elbspeeders Hamburg)
5 N SCHÜSSELER Patrick 1977 M GER SSV Happerschoß Speedhenne, Brühler TV-Speedkrebse Köln, (SSV Happerschoß Speedhenne)
9 N AMBRUS Csaba 1972 M HUN Buda XI Ratminton
9 N MATANOVIC Aleksandar 1979 M SRB
9 N OSVAY Edit 1972 F HUN Vajai SE
9 N GOJKOVIC Nikola 1953 M SUI Speeders Zürich
9 N DELY Imre 1968 M HUN Diabolo SE
9 N STOJANOVIC Miroslav 1971 M SRB SBC Jambolaja
9 N LIPUSCEK Nina 1984 F SLO KMK Radece
9 N GOJKOVIC Sascha 1982 M SUI Speeders Zürich
13 N BAUMKIRHER Alen 1977 M SLO SD Speed Trbovlje
13 N SYC-KRIVANOVA Henrieta 1964 F SVK Lokomotiva Banska B.
13 N ASCHERI Raúl 1957 M ARG Tenis Club Neuquén
13 N VASKOVIC Ivica 1981 M SRB SBK Ralja
13 N NARAGLAV Aleš 1976 M SLO SD Speed Trbovlje
13 N JANKOVIĆ Djordje 1979 M SRB SBC Jambolaja
13 N VINCZE Károly 1968 M HUN Tolna VFC Leopárdok
13 N GIBALA Jozef 1962 M SVK Lokomotiva Banska B.