Back to list

History

Jun 21, 2020 - 3. Letní mistrovství CR v crossmintonu
Crossminton open U12 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N HOLEŠINSKÝ Martin 2009 M CZE Východočeská sportovní
2 N CUMURIJA Alen 2011 M CZE Východočeská sportovní
3 N KAFKA Václav 2010 M CZE Východočeská sportovní
3 N VOJTĚCH Jan 2013 M CZE Východočeská sportovní
5 N MAREČEK Ondřej 2012 M CZE Knights Pardubice
5 N MAREČEK Filip 2009 M CZE Knights Pardubice
5 N KOLÁŘOVÁ Anna 2009 F CZE Knights Pardubice

Nov 23, 2019 - 2019 7. Mistrovství ČR v crossmintonu
Crossminton open U12 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N POJMON Jindřich 2008 M CZE Crossminton Pardubice
2 N STĚHULA Michal 2007 M CZE CC Lomnice nad Popelkou
3 N KULÍŠEK Jan 2008 M CZE Východočeská sportovní
4 N LIPINA Tobiáš 2008 M CZE SK MaKaKo
999 N KORBELA Martin 2008 M CZE Východočeská sportovní

Nov 24, 2018 - 2018 6. Mistrovství ČR v crossmintonu
Crossminton open U12 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N MAKAROV Lukáš 2006 M CZE Crossminton Pardubice
2 N DOLANSKÝ Matěj 2006 M CZE Crossminton Pardubice
3 N ŽULEVIČ Marek 2006 M CZE Východočeská sportovní
3 N ŽULEVIČ Michal 2006 M CZE Východočeská sportovní
5 N VÁCLAVÍK Patrik 2006 M CZE Východočeská sportovní
5 N BOJDA Bogdan 2007 M CZE SK MaKaKo

Nov 25, 2017 - 2017 5. Mistrovství ČR v crossmintonu
Crossminton open U12 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N KRUPIČKA Matěj 2005 M CZE Východočeská sportovní
2 N KAŠPAR Dominik 2005 M CZE Východočeská sportovní
3 N DOLANSKÝ Matěj 2006 M CZE Crossminton Pardubice
3 N HOLEŠINSKÝ Martin 2009 M CZE Východočeská sportovní
5 N KULÍŠEK Jan 2008 M CZE Východočeská sportovní
5 N MAKAROV Lukáš 2006 M CZE Crossminton Pardubice
7 N POJMON Jindřich 2008 M CZE Crossminton Pardubice
7 N FABIÁN Mikuláš 2006 M CZE Crossminton Pardubice
9 N HANUŠ Kryštof 2010 M CZE Východočeská sportovní

Nov 6, 2016 - 2016 Czech Championships
Crossminton open U12 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N JANDEK Jakub 2006 M CZE SK MaKaKo
2 N KRPÁLKOVÁ Natálie 2007 F CZE Crossminton Pardubice
3 N NOVÁK Jakub 2004 M CZE
4 N NEJEDLÝ Jan 2005 M CZE
5 N MELICHAROVÁ Alžběta 2005 F CZE Crossminton Pardubice
6 N MAKAROV Lukáš 2006 M CZE Crossminton Pardubice

Oct 10, 2015 - 2015 Czech Championships
Crossminton open U12 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N KUBISTA David 2003 M CZE Crossminton Pardubice
2 N KOLCOVA Katerina 2003 F CZE
3 N HELÁN David 2004 M CZE
4 N BEJSTA Lukas 2003 M CZE Crossminton Pardubice