Back to list

History

Jun 25, 2020 - 7. ICO Speedminton European Championships 2020
Crossminton male U18 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Jul 26, 2018 - 6. ICO Speedminton European Championships 2018
Crossminton male U18 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N TAKÁCS Dávid 2000 M HUN Debreceni Gekko
2 N FILIPOWICZ Maciej 2001 M POL UKS Mrzezyno
3 N MELICHAR Jakub 2001 M CZE Crossminton Pardubice
3 N MICHNIEWICZ Szymon 2001 M POL UKS Mrzezyno
5 N JERKOVIĆ Marko 2002 M CRO SBC Zagreb
5 N SZALAI Márkó 2000 M HUN Debreceni Gekko
7 N PETAK Borna 2001 M CRO SBC Zagreb
7 N HAMMER Vinjar Bjerke 2000 M NOR Lier IL Crossminton
7 N COIFFARD Guénolé 2002 M FRA Speed Tregor Club
10 N KALIGARI Matej Tino 2001 M CRO SBT Hrvatski
10 N Lichý Jan 2002 M CZE Crossminton Pardubice
10 N VOLEK Ondrej 2001 M CZE Crossminton Pardubice

Jul 7, 2016 - 5. ICO European Championships
Crossminton male U18 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N FRANKE Nico 1999 M GER (KSBV Köln), Time Sports
2 N ANDRZEJEWSKI Szymon 1998 M POL UKS MILESZA Targowa Gorka
3 N GERBER Christoph 2000 M HUN Szabadszallasi Leopardok
3 N WISNIEWSKI Szymon 1998 M POL UKS MILESZA Targowa Gorka
5 N KALIGARI Matej Tino 2001 M CRO SBT Hrvatski
5 N MELICHAR Jakub 2001 M CZE Crossminton Pardubice
7 N LECOQ Thibault 2001 M FRA ASS Argenteuilaise
7 N DE CARVALHO Lucas 2001 M FRA ASS Argenteuilaise
7 N BOUHADANA Maxime 2001 M FRA A-S-S-G Gouesnou

Jul 24, 2014 - 4. ISBO European Championships
Crossminton male U18 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N PÁLINKÁS Bence 1996 M HUN Honvéd Auróra SE
2 N JOVAN Jaša 1999 M SLO SD Speed Trbovlje
3 N ORZECHOWSKI Jakub 1996 M POL Speebs Szczecin
3 N KUCINA Nikola 1997 M CRO SBC Zagreb
5 N ZIMMERMANNS David 1996 M GER SSV Happerschoß Speedhenne, (Brühler TV-Speedkrebse Köln)
6 N KAKULA Adam 1998 M SVK SBK ZS Tribecska
7 N PÉTER Roland 1998 M HUN Honvéd Auróra SE
8 N DUDAŠ Filip 1997 M CRO SBC Zagreb
9 N ILIĆ Ivor 1996 M CRO SBK Susak
10 N GROFELNIK Bruno 1998 M CRO SBK Speeder
11 N HÉJAS Norbert 1996 M HUN Szabadszallasi Leopardok
12 N TURNA Patrik 1997 M SVK SK Prague United, (SpeedFun Podbrezova)
13 N FRANKE Nico 1999 M GER (KSBV Köln), Time Sports
14 N VINCZE Olivér 1996 M HUN Tolna VFC Leopárdok
15 N FRANKE Maximilian 1997 M GER (WobSpeeders), Time Sports
15 N HUDOKLIN Rok 1997 M SLO KMK Radece
15 N KUCINA Tomislav 1999 M CRO SBC Zagreb
18 N JONÁŠ Jan Jun 1998 M CZE Crossminton Pardubice
19 N VOGEL Kevin 1998 M SUI Jumping Speeder
19 N VELASCO Jean-Sébastien 1996 M FRA Joueur FSS sans Club
19 N ANDRZEJEWSKI Szymon 1998 M POL UKS MILESZA Targowa Gorka
22 N AUFFART Thilo 1999 M GER WobSpeeders
23 N JOOSTEN Maarten 1900 M NED
23 N WISNIEWSKI Szymon 1998 M POL UKS MILESZA Targowa Gorka
25 N PRZYBYLSKI Jan 1997 M POL UKS MILESZA Targowa Gorka
25 N KOLODZIEJCZYK Bartlomiej 1998 M POL PACross Lipkow
25 N KOLC Lukas 1997 M CZE
25 N BATALA Lukáš 1996 M CZE Crossminton Pardubice

Jun 16, 2012 - 3. ISBO European Championships
Crossminton male U18 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N PAVLOVSKY Tomáš 1995 M SVK
2 N KOSICKI Jakub 1994 M POL
3 N PÁLINKÁS Bence 1996 M HUN Honvéd Auróra SE
3 N VINCZE Olivér 1996 M HUN Tolna VFC Leopárdok
5 N KUCINA Nikola 1997 M CRO SBC Zagreb
5 N DUDAŠ Filip 1997 M CRO SBC Zagreb
5 N ILIĆ Ivor 1996 M CRO SBK Susak
5 N VINCZE Peter 1997 M HUN Speedmeteor SE
9 N KOZÁRI David 1996 M HUN Szabadszallasi Leopardok
9 N MIROSHNICHENKO Mikhail 1995 M RUS
9 N KUNTSCHE Richard 1995 M GER Speedbats Dresden
9 N FRIEMELT Tim 1994 M GER WobSpeeders
9 N MESTRIĆ Toni 1997 M CRO
9 N KUNTSCHE Hans 1995 M GER Red Devils Bautzen
9 N HÉJAS Norbert 1996 M HUN Szabadszallasi Leopardok
9 N PUSKAS Jozef 1995 M SVK SbK Lipany