Back to list

History

Aug 23, 2019 - 2019 ICO Crossminton Latvian Open powered by Speedminton®
Crossminton female Adults Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Nov 10, 2018 - 2018 ICO Speedminton® Latvian Open
Crossminton female Adults Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N LOGOSA Agnese 1985 F LAT KK Krosmintons.lv
2 N PAEGLE Santa 1983 F LAT STC Green Foot
3 N ZVAIGZNE Vita 1990 F LAT SK Sporta Punkts
3 N ANSMITE Kristiana 1993 F LAT STC Green Foot
5 N STRODE Elina 1986 F LAT KK Krosmintons.lv
5 N ALDINA Inguna 1969 F LAT BC SMASH
7 N BIRKANE Liene 1990 F LAT SK Sporta Punkts
7 N LAUVA Irina 1970 F LAT BC SMASH
9 N ZOGOTA Solvita 1984 F LAT KK Krosmintons.lv
9 N NYGÅRD BERNTZEN Siv Aida 1970 F NOR Lier IL Crossminton

Nov 4, 2017 - ICO Speedminton® Latvian Open
Crossminton female Adults Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N JANÁČKOVÁ Klára 1983 F CZE SK Prague United
2 N HÜCKINGHAUS Jana 1991 F GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster
3 N PAEGLE Santa 1983 F LAT STC Green Foot
3 N URBANIK Marta 1987 F POL Speebs Szczecin
5 N ZVAIGZNE Vita 1990 F LAT SK Sporta Punkts
5 N LOGOSA Agnese 1985 F LAT KK Krosmintons.lv
7 N ALDINA Inguna 1969 F LAT BC SMASH
7 N KNOBLING Irena 1973 F GER Fürsty Speeders
7 N ARCTANDER Stine Myrland 1986 F NOR Lier IL Crossminton
10 N NYGAARD Elwira 1982 F POL Lier IL Crossminton
10 N BOMIRSKA Lidia 1957 F POL PACross Lipkow
10 N BIRKANE Liene 1990 F LAT SK Sporta Punkts
10 N LAUVA Irina 1970 F LAT BC SMASH

Jun 26, 2016 - ICO Speedminton Latvian Open
Crossminton female Adults Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N LOGOSA Agnese 1985 F LAT KK Krosmintons.lv
2 N PAEGLE Santa 1983 F LAT STC Green Foot
3 N OSIPOVA Anna 1990 F RUS MOSCOW CROSSCLUB
3 N ALDINA Inguna 1969 F LAT BC SMASH
5 N MINOVA Aiga 1975 F LAT BC SMASH
5 N ANSMITE Kristiana 1993 F LAT STC Green Foot
7 N MONASTYRIUK Evdokiia 2001 F RUS
900 N ZOGOTA Solvita 1984 F LAT KK Krosmintons.lv

Aug 2, 2014 - LSBF Speed Badminton Latvian Open
Crossminton female Adults Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N PAEGLE Santa 1983 F LAT STC Green Foot
2 N LOGOSA Agnese 1985 F LAT KK Krosmintons.lv
3 N MINOVA Aiga 1975 F LAT BC SMASH
4 N ALDINA Inguna 1969 F LAT BC SMASH
5 N ZOGOTA Solvita 1984 F LAT KK Krosmintons.lv