Back to list

History

Aug 21, 2020 - 2020 ICO Crossminton Latvian Open powered by Speedminton®
Crossminton mixed Adults Double
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Aug 23, 2019 - 2019 ICO Crossminton Latvian Open powered by Speedminton®
Crossminton mixed Adults Double
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N DETE Sonia 1990 F FRA Speed Roazhon Club
1 N GUILLEMINEAU Damien 1988 M FRA Speed Roazhon Club
2 N URBANIK Marta 1987 F POL Speebs Szczecin
2 N DRUMLAK Przemek 1974 M POL Speebs Szczecin
3 N SPARE Edijs 1964 M LAT KK Krosmintons.lv
3 N SPARE Agate Kristiana 2005 F LAT KK Krosmintons.lv
3 N MAJCHRZAK Jerzy 1972 M POL PACross Lipkow
3 N LACE Sandra 1965 F LAT SK Sporta Punkts
5 N KURCZAK Robert 1970 M POL UKS Mrzezyno
5 N MICHNIEWICZ Julia 2005 F POL UKS Mrzezyno
5 N LAUVA Dainis 1969 M LAT BC SMASH
5 N LAUVA Irina 1970 F LAT BC SMASH
5 N KNOBLING Charly 1961 M GER Fürsty Speeders, (TSV Poing Speed Fires)
5 N KNOBLING Irena 1973 F GER Fürsty Speeders
5 N BLEY Felix 1995 M GER TSV Poing Speed Fires
5 N GIERSCHIK-BLEY Waltraud 1957 F GER TSV Poing Speed Fires
9 N OSIPOVA Anna 1990 F RUS MOSCOW CROSSCLUB
9 N CHIRKIN Evgeniy 1960 M RUS MOSCOW CROSSCLUB
9 N ZVAIGZNE Vita 1990 F LAT SK Sporta Punkts
9 N VILCANS Andris 1978 M LAT SK Sporta Punkts

Nov 10, 2018 - 2018 ICO Speedminton® Latvian Open
Crossminton mixed Adults Double
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N BIRKANE Liene 1990 F LAT SK Sporta Punkts
1 N HJALMARSON Per 1982 M SWE 7H Speeders
2 N CZEREMUZYNSKA Zofia 1999 F POL PACross Lipkow
2 N CZEREMUZYNSKI Jacek 1968 M POL FOXminton SC
3 N LOGOSS Romans 1984 M LAT KK Krosmintons.lv
3 N LOGOSA Agnese 1985 F LAT KK Krosmintons.lv
3 N SAWICKI Mariusz 1977 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
3 N PAEGLE Santa 1983 F LAT STC Green Foot
5 N SPARE Edijs 1964 M LAT KK Krosmintons.lv
5 N SPARE Agate Kristiana 2005 F LAT KK Krosmintons.lv
5 N LAZDINS Uldis 1969 M LAT BC SMASH
5 N ALDINA Inguna 1969 F LAT BC SMASH
5 N DEDUSKEVICS Rovilds 2004 M LAT STC Green Foot
5 N ANSMITE Kristiana 1993 F LAT STC Green Foot
5 N ZOGOTS Martins 1985 M LAT KK Krosmintons.lv
5 N ZOGOTA Solvita 1984 F LAT KK Krosmintons.lv
9 N NYGÅRD BERNTZEN Siv Aida 1970 F NOR Lier IL Crossminton
9 N ZVAIGZNE Niklavs 1970 M LAT SK Sporta Punkts
9 N ZVAIGZNE Vita 1990 F LAT SK Sporta Punkts
9 N LAUVA Dainis 1969 M LAT BC SMASH
9 N LAUVA Irina 1970 F LAT BC SMASH
9 N BRANDT Erik 1987 M NOR Lier IL Crossminton

Nov 4, 2017 - ICO Speedminton® Latvian Open
Crossminton mixed Adults Double
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N DRUMLAK Przemek 1974 M POL Speebs Szczecin
1 N URBANIK Marta 1987 F POL Speebs Szczecin
2 N BOMIRSKA Lidia 1957 F POL PACross Lipkow
2 N SAWICKI Mariusz 1977 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
3 N KNOBLING Irena 1973 F GER Fürsty Speeders
3 N KNOBLING Charly 1961 M GER Fürsty Speeders, (TSV Poing Speed Fires)
3 N LAZDINS Uldis 1969 M LAT BC SMASH
3 N ALDINA Inguna 1969 F LAT BC SMASH
5 N LAUVA Dainis 1969 M LAT BC SMASH
5 N LAUVA Irina 1970 F LAT BC SMASH
5 N LOGOSA Agnese 1985 F LAT KK Krosmintons.lv
5 N LOGOSS Romans 1984 M LAT KK Krosmintons.lv
5 N MATISS Janis 1986 M LAT STC Green Foot
5 N KILUPE Laura Luize 2004 F LAT STC Green Foot

Jun 26, 2016 - ICO Speedminton Latvian Open
Crossminton mixed Adults Double
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N LOGOSA Agnese 1985 F LAT KK Krosmintons.lv
1 N LOGOSS Romans 1984 M LAT KK Krosmintons.lv
2 N ALDINA Inguna 1969 F LAT BC SMASH
2 N LAZDINS Uldis 1969 M LAT BC SMASH
3 N GULBIS Ainars 1986 M LAT STC Green Foot
3 N OSIPOVA Anna 1990 F RUS MOSCOW CROSSCLUB
3 N PAEGLE Santa 1983 F LAT STC Green Foot
3 N CHIRKIN Evgeniy 1960 M RUS MOSCOW CROSSCLUB
5 N OSIPOV Roman 1987 M RUS MOSCOW CROSSCLUB
5 N MINOVA Aiga 1975 F LAT BC SMASH
5 N MONASTYRIUK Evdokiia 2001 F RUS
5 N CINATS Matiss 2000 M LAT STC Green Foot
5 N ANSMITE Kristiana 1993 F LAT STC Green Foot
5 N MINOVS Dmitrijs 1982 M LAT

Aug 2, 2014 - LSBF Speed Badminton Latvian Open
Crossminton mixed Adults Double
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club