Back to list

History

Dec 7, 2019 - 7. ICO Crossminton Croatian Junior Open powered by Speedminton®
Crossminton male U18 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Dec 1, 2018 - 6. ICO Speedminton® CCA Geodezija Aleksic Croatian Junior Open
Crossminton male U18 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N PETAK Borna 2001 M CRO SBC Zagreb
2 N JERKOVIĆ Marko 2002 M CRO SBC Zagreb
3 N POCINOK Luka 2003 M CRO SBC Zagreb
3 N KOLENC Žak 2005 M SLO KMK Radece
5 N SVEC Jan 2003 M CRO SBC Zagreb

Dec 3, 2017 - 5. ICO Speedminton® CCA Geodezija Aleksic Croatian Junior Open
Crossminton male U18 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N JERKOVIĆ Marko 2002 M CRO SBC Zagreb
2 N PETAK Borna 2001 M CRO SBC Zagreb
3 N KNEZ Tilen 2003 M SLO KMK Radece
4 N KALIGARI Matej Tino 2001 M CRO SBT Hrvatski
5 N BLAŠČÍK Petr 2000 M CZE Východočeská sportovní

Nov 27, 2016 - 4. ICO Croatian Junior Speedminton Open
Crossminton male U18 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N KNEZ Tilen 2003 M SLO KMK Radece
2 N JERKOVIĆ Marko 2002 M CRO SBC Zagreb
3 N PETAK Borna 2001 M CRO SBC Zagreb
4 N KALIGARI Matej Tino 2001 M CRO SBT Hrvatski
5 N TERGLAV Franci 2001 M SLO KMK Radece

Nov 28, 2015 - 3. Croatian Junior Speedminton Open
Crossminton male U18 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N JOVAN Jaša 1999 M SLO SD Speed Trbovlje
2 N ŠEPIĆ Mateo 2001 M CRO Speed Sharks Opatija
3 N PETAK Borna 2001 M CRO SBC Zagreb
4 N KOPUN Rene 2001 M CRO SBC Zagreb

Nov 29, 2014 - 2. CSAB Croatian Junior Speedminton Open
Crossminton male U18 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N ILIĆ Ivor 1996 M CRO SBK Susak
2 N KUCINA Nikola 1997 M CRO SBC Zagreb
3 N JOVAN Jaša 1999 M SLO SD Speed Trbovlje
3 N HUDOKLIN Rok 1997 M SLO KMK Radece
5 N DUDAŠ Filip 1997 M CRO SBC Zagreb
5 N KUCINA Tomislav 1999 M CRO SBC Zagreb
5 N GROFELNIK Bruno 1998 M CRO SBK Speeder

Dec 7, 2013 - Croatian Junior Speedminton Open
Crossminton male U18 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N PÁLINKÁS Bence 1996 M HUN Honvéd Auróra SE
2 N KAKULA Adam 1998 M SVK SBK ZS Tribecska
3 N ILIĆ Ivor 1996 M CRO SBK Susak
3 N KUCINA Nikola 1997 M CRO SBC Zagreb
5 N JOVAN Jaša 1999 M SLO SD Speed Trbovlje
5 N DUDAŠ Filip 1997 M CRO SBC Zagreb
5 N TURNA Patrik 1997 M SVK SK Prague United, (SpeedFun Podbrezova)
5 N VINCZE Olivér 1996 M HUN Tolna VFC Leopárdok
9 N STRAJANEK Matus 1995 M SVK SpeedFun Podbrezova
9 N GROFELNIK Bruno 1998 M CRO SBK Speeder
9 N NOVAKOVIC Karlo 1998 M CRO SBC Zagreb
9 N HUDOKLIN Rok 1997 M SLO KMK Radece