Back to list

History

Aug 15, 2020 - ICO Crossminton Prague Open
Crossminton open Adults Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Aug 10, 2019 - ICO Crossminton Racketsport Prague Open
Crossminton open Adults Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N TURNA Patrik 1997 M SVK SK Prague United
2 N NYKL Petr 1989 M CZE Koukej letět
3 N MACURA Milan 1984 M CZE SK Prague United
3 N MAKRLÍK Petr 1993 M CZE Východočeská sportovní
5 N PATEK Marcel 1968 M CZE Speed Team Praha
5 N HANŽLÍK Ondřej 1990 M CZE Koukej letět
5 N BOTUR Michael 1995 M CZE SK Prague United
5 N VOSÁTKA Petr 1985 M CZE SK Prague United
9 N KUČERA Jan 1987 M CZE SK Prague United
9 N LEDNICKÝ Tomáš 1989 M SVK
9 N SANTARIUS Viktor 1993 M CZE Koukej letět
9 N RADA Pavel 2004 M CZE Východočeská sportovní
13 N SKALA Libor 1979 M CZE SK Prague United
13 N STRNAD Pavel 1974 M CZE CC Lomnice nad Popelkou
13 N SENOHRÁBEK Jan 1975 M CZE Speed Team Praha
13 N TIMM Sebastian 1981 M GER Red Devils Bautzen

Aug 11, 2018 - ICO Crossminton Racketsport Prague Open
Crossminton open Adults Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N KNOFLÍČEK Daniel 1995 M CZE Východočeská sportovní
2 N KAKULA Adam 1998 M SVK SBK ZS Tribecska
3 N PATEK Marcel 1968 M CZE Speed Team Praha
3 N MACURA Milan 1984 M CZE SK Prague United
5 N PRŮŠA Martin 1967 M CZE Speed Team Praha
5 N VOJACEK Milos 1969 M CZE TJ AVIA Cakovice
5 N NYKL Petr 1989 M CZE Koukej letět
5 N VOSÁTKA Petr 1985 M CZE SK Prague United
9 N HÁLA Martin 1993 M CZE
9 N KOPECKÝ Michal 1986 M CZE SK Prague United
9 N PORT Jan 1972 M CZE
9 N BOTUR Michael 1995 M CZE SK Prague United
13 N KREJČÍ Ondřej 1988 M CZE
13 N TEICHMANN Lukáš 1990 M CZE SK Prague United
13 N SANTARIUS Viktor 1993 M CZE Koukej letět
13 N KOUBEK Karel 1992 M CZE SK Prague United
17 N VELIČKA Petr 1982 M CZE SK Prague United

Jul 15, 2017 - ICO Crossminton Racketsport Prag Open
Crossminton open Adults Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N MAKRLÍK Petr 1993 M CZE Východočeská sportovní
2 N NYKL Petr 1989 M CZE Koukej letět
3 N SCHOLZE Michal 1991 M CZE Crossminton Pardubice
3 N ZEJDA Zbynek 1985 M CZE Koukej letět
5 N MACURA Milan 1984 M CZE SK Prague United
5 N JURAS Jan 1995 M CZE
7 N ANDRLOVÁ Anna 2000 F CZE Crossminton Pardubice
8 N VOSÁTKA Petr 1985 M CZE SK Prague United
9 N LEVKOVÁ Lenka 1993 F SVK
9 N ANDRLOVÁ Eliška 2000 F CZE Crossminton Pardubice
11 N COUFAL David 1992 M CZE King Hradec Králové
11 N COUFAL Libor 1984 M CZE King Hradec Králové
13 N VOLEK Ondrej 2001 M CZE Crossminton Pardubice
13 N KOLC Lukas 1997 M CZE

Aug 14, 2016 - ICO Crossminton Prag Open
Crossminton open Adults Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N WUNDERLICH Joschka 1986 M GER FT 1844 Freiburg
2 N MELICHAR Jakub 2001 M CZE Crossminton Pardubice
3 N MACURA Milan 1984 M CZE SK Prague United
3 N ZEJDA Zbynek 1985 M CZE Koukej letět
5 N SCHOLZE Michal 1991 M CZE Crossminton Pardubice
5 N JURAS Jan 1995 M CZE
7 N NYKLOVÁ Markéta 1989 F CZE Koukej letět
7 N DOUŠA Daniel 1995 M CZE TJ AVIA Cakovice
7 N KRPÁLKOVÁ Nikol 2000 F CZE Crossminton Pardubice
10 N Lichý Jan 2002 M CZE Crossminton Pardubice
10 N VOSÁTKA Petr 1985 M CZE SK Prague United
10 N KOLC Lukas 1997 M CZE
10 N BÉREŠOVÁ Pavla 1996 F CZE SK Prague United

Aug 15, 2015 - ISBO CASB Speedminton Prag Open
Crossminton open Adults Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N PJECHA Vladimir 1985 M SVK SbK Lipany
2 N PODVOLECKÝ Pavel 1972 M CZE SPV Hanusovacek
3 N PATEK Marcel 1968 M CZE Speed Team Praha
3 N ANDRLOVÁ Eliška 2000 F CZE Crossminton Pardubice
5 N SCHOLZE Michal 1991 M CZE Crossminton Pardubice
5 N ANDRLOVÁ Anna 2000 F CZE Crossminton Pardubice
7 N ZEJDA Zbynek 1985 M CZE Koukej letět
7 N KRPÁLKOVÁ Nikol 2000 F CZE Crossminton Pardubice
7 N VOJACEK Milos 1969 M CZE TJ AVIA Cakovice
10 N KOLC Lukas 1997 M CZE
10 N PODVOLECKÁ Blanka 1999 F CZE
10 N GÜRTLER Jiri 1968 M CZE TJ AVIA Cakovice
10 N DOUŠA Daniel 1995 M CZE TJ AVIA Cakovice
10 N KOLC Tomas 1971 M CZE

Jul 12, 2014 - ISBO CASB Speedminton Prag Open
Crossminton open Adults Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N CHLOUBA Clou 1969 M GER (Bonländer Speeders), Gekkos Berlin
2 N JONÁŠ Jan Jun 1998 M CZE Crossminton Pardubice
3 N SCHOLZE Michal 1991 M CZE Crossminton Pardubice
3 N BATALA Lukáš 1996 M CZE Crossminton Pardubice
5 N NYKL Petr 1989 M CZE Koukej letět
6 N PRÁŠEK Petr 1980 M CZE
7 N ZEJDA Zbynek 1985 M CZE Koukej letět
8 N VÁVRA Ladislav 1984 M CZE Koukej letět
9 N MATUŠKA Jan 1981 M CZE
9 N KOLC Tomas 1971 M CZE
11 N ŠOKA Michal 1991 M SVK
11 N BOJDA JAROSLAV 1976 M CZE SK MaKaKo
11 N HANZLÍK Tomáš 1984 M CZE TJ AVIA Cakovice

Dec 8, 2012 - ISBO Speedminton® Racketsport Cup
Crossminton open Adults Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N NESTAK Tibor 1973 M SVK Insport SK Team
2 N PJECHA Vladimir 1985 M SVK SbK Lipany
3 N CHLOUBA Clou 1969 M GER (Bonländer Speeders), Gekkos Berlin
4 N BATALA Lukáš 1996 M CZE Crossminton Pardubice
5 N HANZLÍK Tomáš 1984 M CZE TJ AVIA Cakovice
6 N BARBORIK Jiri 1985 M CZE
7 N URBAN Martin 1989 M CZE Crossminton Pardubice
8 N MAKAROV Aleš 1974 M CZE Crossminton Pardubice