Back to list

History

Sep 28, 2019 - 9. ICO Crossminton Czech Open powered by Speedminton®
Crossminton male O40 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Sep 29, 2018 - 8. ICO Speedminton® Czech Open 2018
Crossminton male O40 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N CHMIELEWSKI Grzegorz 1970 M POL BadBats Wroclaw
2 N PODVOLECKÝ Pavel 1972 M CZE SPV Hanusovacek
3 N NOWOGÓRSKI Dariusz 1975 M POL SpeedBad.pl
3 N NASZVADI Tibor 1975 M HUN FOXminton SC
5 N PATEK Marcel 1968 M CZE Speed Team Praha
5 N NILOS Georges 1966 M GER SBC Shark Sport, Füchse Berlin
5 N MOSKAL Tomasz 1974 M POL BadBats Wroclaw
5 N ILIĆ Damir 1968 M CRO SBK Susak
9 N NOVOTNÝ Jiří 1970 M CZE
9 N BURIĆ Robert 1974 M CRO SRU Zagorje
9 N SAWICKI Mariusz 1977 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
9 N CWIAKALA Dariusz 1970 M POL BadBats Wroclaw
9 N KOLLAR Martin 1971 M CZE
9 N MARTENS Philip 1976 M BEL Crossminton Houten
9 N NOWOGÓRSKI Artur 1971 M POL SpeedBad.pl
9 N KONTCHA Alexandre 1970 M RUS Knightspeeder Nürnberg
17 N WEDDE Sven-Torben 1976 M GER MTV Vienenburg
17 N SUSTERSIČ Matjaž 1977 M SLO KMK Radece
17 N VOJACEK Milos 1969 M CZE TJ AVIA Cakovice
17 N BOJDA JAROSLAV 1976 M CZE SK MaKaKo
17 N SCAVNICKY Jan Jr. 2007 M SVK SbK Lipany
17 N TÓTH Gyula 1973 M HUN FOXminton SC
17 N PETHO Zsolt 1971 M HUN FOXminton SC
17 N ROBA Pavol 1977 M SVK SbK Lipany
25 N KRZNAR Nenad 1968 M CRO SRU Zagorje
25 N ABOLTINS Arnis 1977 M LAT SK Sporta Punkts
25 N JAGEČIĆ Sinisa 1976 M CRO SBC Zagreb
25 N JANČUNSKI Andrzej 1978 M LTU KC Wolf Fighters
25 N LAUVA Dainis 1969 M LAT BC SMASH
25 N LAZDINS Uldis 1969 M LAT BC SMASH
25 N WRÓBEL Jacek 1970 M POL BadBats Wroclaw
25 N ZVAIGZNE Niklavs 1970 M LAT SK Sporta Punkts
33 N KLUKIEWICZ Dariusz 1973 M POL Speebs Szczecin
33 N BARKOVS Romans 1978 M LAT KK Krosmintons.lv

Sep 30, 2017 - 2017 ICO Speedminton® Czech Open
Crossminton male O40 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N FEHRE Frank 1968 M GER Speedbats Dresden
2 N SCAVNICKY Jan Sr. 1975 M SVK SbK Lipany
3 N ILIĆ Damir 1968 M CRO SBK Susak
3 N PODVOLECKÝ Pavel 1972 M CZE SPV Hanusovacek
5 N SAWICKI Mariusz 1977 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
5 N NILOS Georges 1966 M GER SBC Shark Sport, Füchse Berlin
5 N MELICHAR Jiří 1975 M CZE Crossminton Pardubice
5 N CZEREMUZYNSKI Jacek 1968 M POL FOXminton SC
9 N VOJACEK Milos 1969 M CZE TJ AVIA Cakovice
9 N CWIAKALA Dariusz 1970 M POL BadBats Wroclaw
9 N VINCZE Károly 1968 M HUN Tolna VFC Leopárdok
9 N PATEK Marcel 1968 M CZE Speed Team Praha
13 N KURCZAK Robert 1970 M POL UKS Mrzezyno
13 N ANDRLE Martin 1968 M CZE Crossminton Pardubice
13 N GÜRTLER Jiri 1968 M CZE TJ AVIA Cakovice
13 N KOLC Tomas 1971 M CZE
13 N KOLLAR Martin 1971 M CZE

Jun 18, 2016 - ICO Speedminton® Czech Open
Crossminton male O40 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N FEHRE Frank 1968 M GER Speedbats Dresden
2 N NILOS Georges 1966 M GER SBC Shark Sport, Füchse Berlin
3 N PODVOLECKÝ Pavel 1972 M CZE SPV Hanusovacek
3 N ILIĆ Damir 1968 M CRO SBK Susak
5 N KRZNAR Nenad 1968 M CRO SRU Zagorje
5 N PETHO Zsolt 1971 M HUN FOXminton SC
7 N BURIĆ Robert 1974 M CRO SRU Zagorje
7 N VOJACEK Milos 1969 M CZE TJ AVIA Cakovice
7 N PATEK Marcel 1968 M CZE Speed Team Praha
10 N KOLC Tomas 1971 M CZE
10 N ASZTALOS Attila 1972 M HUN Honvéd Auróra SE, Honvéd Auróra SE
10 N GÜRTLER Jiri 1968 M CZE TJ AVIA Cakovice
10 N MELICHAR Jiří 1975 M CZE Crossminton Pardubice

Jun 27, 2015 - ISBO Speedminton® Czech Open
Crossminton male O40 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N SCAVNICKY Jan Sr. 1975 M SVK SbK Lipany
2 N NILOS Georges 1966 M GER SBC Shark Sport, Füchse Berlin
3 N ILIĆ Damir 1968 M CRO SBK Susak
3 N PODVOLECKÝ Pavel 1972 M CZE SPV Hanusovacek
5 N KURCZAK Robert 1970 M POL UKS Mrzezyno
5 N CHMIELEWSKI Grzegorz 1970 M POL BadBats Wroclaw
5 N AMBRUS Csaba 1972 M HUN Buda XI Ratminton
5 N FEHRE Frank 1968 M GER Speedbats Dresden
9 N SAREK Paweł 1969 M POL MKS GEMIK Kielce
9 N KEDZIORA Maciej 1967 M POL
11 N MAJCHRZAK Jerzy 1972 M POL PACross Lipkow
11 N TÓTH Gyula 1973 M HUN FOXminton SC
11 N VINCZE Károly 1968 M HUN Tolna VFC Leopárdok
11 N PETHO Zsolt 1971 M HUN FOXminton SC
11 N WRÓBEL Jacek 1970 M POL BadBats Wroclaw
16 N NASZVADI Tibor 1975 M HUN FOXminton SC
16 N JURAS Roman 1966 M CZE
16 N KOLC Tomas 1971 M CZE
16 N VOJACEK Milos 1969 M CZE TJ AVIA Cakovice
16 N PATEK Marcel 1968 M CZE Speed Team Praha
16 N GÜRTLER Jiri 1968 M CZE TJ AVIA Cakovice
16 N ASZTALOS Attila 1972 M HUN Honvéd Auróra SE, Honvéd Auróra SE

Sep 6, 2014 - ISBO Speedminton® Czech Open
Crossminton male O40 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N PODVOLECKÝ Pavel 1972 M CZE SPV Hanusovacek
2 N BOROWIEC Piotr 1965 M POL
3 N NOLL André 1971 M GER Füchse Berlin
3 N DÓZSA Tamás 1968 M HUN Honvéd Auróra SE
5 N NILOS Georges 1966 M GER SBC Shark Sport, Füchse Berlin
5 N FEHRE Frank 1968 M GER Speedbats Dresden
5 N ILIĆ Damir 1968 M CRO SBK Susak
5 N PETHO Zsolt 1971 M HUN FOXminton SC
9 N BRÜCHNER Jürgen 1966 M GER Erzgebirgs-Speedys
9 N DRUMLAK Przemek 1974 M POL Speebs Szczecin
9 N PATEK Marcel 1968 M CZE Speed Team Praha
9 N AMBRUS Csaba 1972 M HUN Buda XI Ratminton
13 N KOLC Tomas 1971 M CZE
13 N JURAS Roman 1966 M CZE
13 N KURCZAK Robert 1970 M POL UKS Mrzezyno
13 N KEDZIORA Maciej 1967 M POL
13 N KLUKIEWICZ Dariusz 1973 M POL Speebs Szczecin
13 N GERZICAK Rostislav 1973 M CZE Multiliga Brno
13 N WRÓBEL Jacek 1970 M POL BadBats Wroclaw
13 N PELTIER Denis 1965 M FRA Stella Sports St. Maur
13 N LO PRESTI Marco 1969 M SUI Linth Speeder
13 N FUNK Andreas 1971 M SUI Linth Speeder
13 N VASCONCELLES Ivo 1971 M SUI Linth Speeder
13 N NESTAK Tibor 1973 M SVK Insport SK Team
13 N VOJACEK Milos 1969 M CZE TJ AVIA Cakovice
13 N JONÁŠ Jan Sen 1970 M CZE Crossminton Pardubice
900 N MAJCHRZAK Jerzy 1972 M POL PACross Lipkow

Sep 7, 2013 - Czech Speedminton® Open
Crossminton male O40 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N NILOS Georges 1966 M GER SBC Shark Sport, Füchse Berlin
2 N NOLL André 1971 M GER Füchse Berlin
3 N ILIĆ Damir 1968 M CRO SBK Susak
3 N FEHRE Frank 1968 M GER Speedbats Dresden
5 N BRÜCHNER Jürgen 1966 M GER Erzgebirgs-Speedys
5 N STANGE Hagen 1965 M GER Red Devils Bautzen
5 N VINCZE Károly 1968 M HUN Tolna VFC Leopárdok
5 N NESTAK Tibor 1973 M SVK Insport SK Team
9 N KALAUCH Carsten 1972 M GER Red Devils Bautzen
9 N CHMIELEWSKI Grzegorz 1970 M POL BadBats Wroclaw
9 N KÖHLER Torsten 1970 M GER Red Devils Bautzen
9 N VOGEL Christian 1968 M SUI Jumping Speeder
9 N BARKOVIĆ Dario 1971 M CRO SBC Zagreb
9 N AMBRUS Csaba 1972 M HUN Buda XI Ratminton
9 N DELY Imre 1968 M HUN Diabolo SE
9 N PODVOLECKÝ Pavel 1972 M CZE SPV Hanusovacek
17 N MAJCHRZAK Jerzy 1972 M POL PACross Lipkow
17 N KOLC Tomas 1971 M CZE
17 N OSTRIHON Jozef 1964 M SVK Lokomotiva Banska B.
17 N WRÓBEL Jacek 1970 M POL BadBats Wroclaw
17 N PETHO Zsolt 1971 M HUN FOXminton SC
17 N VOJACEK Milos 1969 M CZE TJ AVIA Cakovice
17 N GIERING Sven 1972 M GER Red Devils Bautzen
17 N PATEK Marcel 1968 M CZE Speed Team Praha
17 N KOPUN Robert 1965 M CRO SBC Zagreb
17 N MALISZEWSKI Jerzy 1964 M POL KSS Team JJ Wroclaw
17 N JONÁŠ Jan Sen 1970 M CZE Crossminton Pardubice

Sep 15, 2012 - Czech Speedminton® Open
Crossminton male O40 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N DÓZSA Tamás 1968 M HUN Honvéd Auróra SE
2 N VÁCZI György 1966 M HUN Buda XI Ratminton
3 N PODVOLECKÝ Pavel 1972 M CZE SPV Hanusovacek
3 N ILIĆ Damir 1968 M CRO SBK Susak
5 N VINCZE Károly 1968 M HUN Tolna VFC Leopárdok
5 N MALISZEWSKI Jerzy 1964 M POL KSS Team JJ Wroclaw
5 N DELY Imre 1968 M HUN Diabolo SE
5 N ONUFRIYCHUK Konstantin 1972 M UKR SC Dnepropetrowsk
9 N HERCZEGH Tamas 1971 M HUN Speedmeteor SE
9 N BRÜCHNER Jürgen 1966 M GER Erzgebirgs-Speedys
9 N NILOS Georges 1966 M GER SBC Shark Sport, Füchse Berlin
9 N DOMJANIĆ Branko 1969 M CRO
9 N PRZYKALLA Uwe 1968 M GER Neissespeeder 09 Görlitz
9 N KOLENC Mitja 1972 M SLO KMK Radece
9 N PATEK Marcel 1968 M CZE Speed Team Praha
9 N KREBS Michael 1970 M GER Brühler TV-Speedkrebse Köln
9 N VOJACEK Milos 1969 M CZE TJ AVIA Cakovice
9 N FRIEDRICH Frank 1968 M GER

Nov 19, 2011 - Czech Speedminton® Open
Crossminton male O40 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N ILIĆ Damir 1968 M CRO SBK Susak
2 N VÁCZI György 1966 M HUN Buda XI Ratminton
3 N DÓZSA Tamás 1968 M HUN Honvéd Auróra SE
3 N GIBALA Jozef 1962 M SVK Lokomotiva Banska B.
5 N BENKE József 1967 M HUN Szabadszallasi Leopardok
6 N LECSÕ Peter 1968 M SVK
7 N NICKEL Bernd 1967 M GER Red Devils Bautzen
7 N ORBÁN László 1963 M HUN Vajai SE
9 N DELY Imre 1968 M HUN Diabolo SE
10 N SZABÓ Endre 1971 M HUN Speedmeteor SE
11 N VINCZE Károly 1968 M HUN Tolna VFC Leopárdok
12 N STANGE Hagen 1965 M GER Red Devils Bautzen
13 N GOJKOVIC Nikola 1953 M SUI Speeders Zürich
14 N KOVÁCS Mihály 1968 M HUN Debreceni Gekko
14 N HENNEQUIN Xavier 1969 M FRA Stella Sports St. Maur
14 N VINCZE Tibor 1966 M HUN Speedmeteor SE
17 N MALISZEWSKI Jerzy 1964 M POL KSS Team JJ Wroclaw
18 N PLISKA Zdenek 1997 M CZE
19 N PATEK Marcel 1968 M CZE Speed Team Praha
20 N KOZÁRI Gyula 1967 M HUN Szabadszallasi Leopardok
21 N GÜRTLER Jiri 1968 M CZE TJ AVIA Cakovice
22 N VOJACEK Milos 1969 M CZE TJ AVIA Cakovice