Back to list

History

Sep 14, 2019 - 2019 ICO Crossminton Serbian Open powered by Speedminton®
Crossminton open Adults Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Sep 8, 2018 - 2018 ICO Speedminton® Serbian Open
Crossminton open Adults Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N MAKRLÍK Petr 1993 M CZE Východočeská sportovní
2 N PÁLINKÁS Bence 1996 M HUN Honvéd Auróra SE
3 N KNOFLÍČEK Daniel 1995 M CZE Východočeská sportovní
3 N VINCZE Olivér 1996 M HUN Tolna VFC Leopárdok
5 N KOZÁRI David 1996 M HUN Szabadszallasi Leopardok
5 N KUCINA Nikola 1997 M CRO SBC Zagreb
7 N IGÁS Andor 1981 M HUN Kiskunhalas Szitakötök
7 N JERKOVIĆ Boris 1984 M SRB Speeder Sombor

Oct 14, 2017 - ICO Speedminton® Serbian Open
Crossminton open Adults Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N MAKRLÍK Petr 1993 M CZE Východočeská sportovní
2 N WIRTH Severin 1994 M SUI Sunspeeder Kreuzlingen
3 N KAKULA Adam 1998 M SVK SBK ZS Tribecska
3 N KUCINA Nikola 1997 M CRO SBC Zagreb
5 N KECSKEMETY Zoltán 1996 M HUN FOXminton SC
5 N JERKOVIĆ Boris 1984 M SRB Speeder Sombor
5 N VINCZE Olivér 1996 M HUN Tolna VFC Leopárdok
5 N KOZÁRI David 1996 M HUN Szabadszallasi Leopardok
9 N VERSEGI Viktor 1996 M HUN FOXminton SC
9 N VERSEGI Erik 1990 M HUN FOXminton SC
9 N HUDOKLIN Rok 1997 M SLO KMK Radece
9 N JOVAN Jaša 1999 M SLO SD Speed Trbovlje
13 N VASKOVIC Ivica 1981 M SRB SBK Ralja
13 N BEREGSZÁSZI Imre 1981 M HUN Szabadszallasi Leopardok
13 N ZLATEK Vukasin 1973 M SRB
13 N ĆOSIĆ Aleksandar 1981 M SRB SBC Novi Sad

Oct 15, 2016 - ICO Speedminton® Serbian Open
Crossminton open Adults Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N WIRTH Severin 1994 M SUI Sunspeeder Kreuzlingen
2 N JUNKER Ivo 1994 M SUI Sunspeeder Kreuzlingen
3 N JOVAN Jaša 1999 M SLO SD Speed Trbovlje
3 N HUDOKLIN Rok 1997 M SLO KMK Radece
5 N SCAVNICKY Jan Sr. 1975 M SVK SbK Lipany
5 N MANDRYK Myhailo 1990 M UKR SC Uzghorod
5 N VINCZE Olivér 1996 M HUN Tolna VFC Leopárdok
5 N KOZÁRI David 1996 M HUN Szabadszallasi Leopardok
9 N JERKOVIĆ Boris 1984 M SRB Speeder Sombor
9 N PJECHA Vladimir 1985 M SVK SbK Lipany
11 N VERSEGI Erik 1990 M HUN FOXminton SC
11 N PETHO Zsolt 1971 M HUN FOXminton SC
11 N SUSTERSIČ Matjaž 1977 M SLO KMK Radece
11 N KUCINA Nikola 1997 M CRO SBC Zagreb
11 N JANČUNSKI Andrzej 1978 M LTU KC Wolf Fighters
16 N VERSEGI Viktor 1996 M HUN FOXminton SC
16 N DIMITROV Aleksandar 1981 M BUL SC Crossminton Bulgaria
16 N IGÁS Andor 1981 M HUN Kiskunhalas Szitakötök
16 N KALIGARI Matej Tino 2001 M CRO SBT Hrvatski
16 N JERKOVIĆ Marko 2002 M CRO SBC Zagreb
16 N STOJANOVIC Stefan 1995 M SRB Speeder Sombor
16 N PETAK Borna 2001 M CRO SBC Zagreb
16 N MITEV Simeon 1980 M BUL SC Crossminton Bulgaria

May 23, 2015 - ISBO Speedminton® Serbian Open
Crossminton open Adults Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N JANKOVIĆ Djordje 1979 M SRB SBC Jambolaja
2 N JERKOVIĆ Boris 1984 M SRB Speeder Sombor
3 N VASKOVIC Ivica 1981 M SRB SBK Ralja
3 N STOJANOVIC Miroslav 1971 M SRB SBC Jambolaja
5 N TANURDZIC Stefan 1992 M SRB Speeder Sombor
5 N ŽIVKOVIC Bojan 1986 M SRB SBC Shark Sport
5 N PETROVIC Vukasin 1980 M SRB SBC Salamander
5 N PAVLOVIC Nikola 1999 M SRB SBK Ralja
9 N GAJIĆ Filip 1996 M SRB SBC Novi Sad
9 N RISTIC Stefan 1991 M SRB
9 N MILUNOVIC Bojan 1973 M SRB SBC Jambolaja
9 N JOVANOVIC Uros 1998 M SRB SBK Ralja
13 N JOVICIC Nenad 1997 M SRB SBK Ralja
13 N JOVANIĆ Miodrag 1979 M SRB SBK Ralja
13 N KACAREVIC Dejan 1976 M SRB SBK Ralja
13 N RADOVIC Vladimir 1900 M SRB
13 N MITOV Boris 1900 M SRB

Jun 7, 2014 - ISBO Speedminton® Serbian Open
Crossminton open Adults Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N HJALMARSON Per 1982 M SWE 7H Speeders
2 N SCAVNICKY Jan Sr. 1975 M SVK SbK Lipany
3 N TITOVSEK Robi 1986 M SLO KMK Radece
3 N OCIEPA Marcin 1988 M POL BadBats Wroclaw
5 N MANDRYK Myhailo 1990 M UKR SC Uzghorod
5 N BAUMKIRHER Alen 1977 M SLO SD Speed Trbovlje
5 N VINCZE Olivér 1996 M HUN Tolna VFC Leopárdok
5 N STOJANOVIC Miroslav 1971 M SRB SBC Jambolaja
9 N JANKOVIĆ Djordje 1979 M SRB SBC Jambolaja
9 N VASKOVIC Ivica 1981 M SRB SBK Ralja
9 N SUSTERSIČ Matjaž 1977 M SLO KMK Radece
9 N JERKOVIĆ Boris 1984 M SRB Speeder Sombor
9 N CHLOUBA Clou 1969 M GER (Bonländer Speeders), Gekkos Berlin
9 N SCHMIT Jure 1976 M SLO SD Speed Trbovlje
9 N ŠARČEVIĆ Ivan 1982 M CRO SBC Zagreb
999 N CORBUSIER Antoine 1984 M BEL Füchse Berlin

May 25, 2013 - Serbian Speedminton® Open
Crossminton open Adults Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N HJALMARSON Per 1982 M SWE 7H Speeders
2 N ARONSSON Mattias 1982 M SWE 7H Speeders
3 N TITOVSEK Robi 1986 M SLO KMK Radece
3 N VASKOVIC Ivica 1981 M SRB SBK Ralja
5 N VINCZE Olivér 1996 M HUN Tolna VFC Leopárdok
5 N JANKOVIĆ Djordje 1979 M SRB SBC Jambolaja
5 N STOJANOVIC Miroslav 1971 M SRB SBC Jambolaja
5 N STANKOVIC Mladen 1982 M SRB SBC Shark Sport
9 N PAZMAN Kristijan 1982 M CRO SBK Speeder
9 N ROCCO Luka 1977 M CRO SBK Speeder
9 N SCHMIT Jure 1976 M SLO SD Speed Trbovlje
9 N ŽIVKOVIC Bojan 1986 M SRB SBC Shark Sport
9 N JERKOVIĆ Boris 1984 M SRB Speeder Sombor
9 N BAUMKIRHER Alen 1977 M SLO SD Speed Trbovlje
9 N MORANVILLE Yoann 1985 M FRA Gekkos Berlin
9 N SUSTERSIČ Matjaž 1977 M SLO KMK Radece
17 N RAJH Miroslav 1978 M CRO SBK Speeder

Jun 9, 2012 - 1000 - Serbian Speedminton® Open
Crossminton open Adults Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N HJALMARSON Per 1982 M SWE 7H Speeders
2 N SCHÜSSELER Patrick 1977 M GER SSV Happerschoß Speedhenne, Brühler TV-Speedkrebse Köln, (SSV Happerschoß Speedhenne)
3 N ARONSSON Mattias 1982 M SWE 7H Speeders
3 N LIPUSCEK Samo 1980 M SLO SR Drustvo Goodminton
5 N OSTRIHON Andrej 1988 M SVK Lokomotiva Banska B.
5 N LEWICKI Rene 1983 M GER Füchse Berlin, Gekkos Berlin
5 N GOCIK Miroslav 1988 M SVK TJ Slavia Presovska
5 N TITOVSEK Robi 1986 M SLO KMK Radece
9 N KAATZ Sönke 1991 M GER Buxtehude Rabbits, (Elbspeeders Hamburg)
9 N MATANOVIC Aleksandar 1979 M SRB
9 N BAUMKIRHER Alen 1977 M SLO SD Speed Trbovlje
9 N STOJANOVIC Miroslav 1971 M SRB SBC Jambolaja
9 N GOJKOVIC Sascha 1982 M SUI Speeders Zürich
9 N SUSTERSIČ Matjaž 1977 M SLO KMK Radece
9 N VASKOVIC Ivica 1981 M SRB SBK Ralja
9 N PALACIOS Alejandro German 1980 M ARG Tenis Club Neuquén
17 N JERKOVIĆ Boris 1984 M SRB Speeder Sombor
17 N TUTUCZ Daniel 1973 M ROU Tolna VFC Leopárdok
17 N ASCHERI Raúl 1957 M ARG Tenis Club Neuquén
17 N VINCZE Olivér 1996 M HUN Tolna VFC Leopárdok
17 N KOJAŠEVIC Miloš 1975 M MNE
17 N JANKOVIĆ Djordje 1979 M SRB SBC Jambolaja
17 N NARAGLAV Aleš 1976 M SLO SD Speed Trbovlje
17 N JOVANIĆ Miodrag 1979 M SRB SBK Ralja
25 N ŽIVKOVIC Bojan 1986 M SRB SBC Shark Sport
25 N TASIC Ivan 1973 M SRB SBC Jambolaja

Jun 4, 2011 - Serbian Speedminton® Open
Crossminton open Adults Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N HJALMARSON Per 1982 M SWE 7H Speeders
2 N MIHETEĆ Mišel 1986 M CRO SBT Hrvatski
3 N MOCAËR Bérenger 1988 M FRA Stella Sports St. Maur
4 N TITOVSEK Robi 1986 M SLO KMK Radece
5 N OSTRIHON Andrej 1988 M SVK Lokomotiva Banska B.
5 N HELLAUER Markus 1981 M AUT Gekkos Berlin, (Füchse Berlin)
5 N STOJANOVIC Miroslav 1971 M SRB SBC Jambolaja
5 N LIPUSCEK Samo 1980 M SLO SR Drustvo Goodminton
9 N VASKOVIC Ivica 1981 M SRB SBK Ralja
9 N MATANOVIC Aleksandar 1979 M SRB
9 N FERENCZI Istvan 1973 M HUN Debreceni Gekko
9 N VÁCZI György 1966 M HUN Buda XI Ratminton
9 N OROSZI Gábor 1976 M HUN Buda XI Ratminton
9 N GOJKOVIC Sascha 1982 M SUI Speeders Zürich
9 N RÁCZ László 1967 M HUN Debreceni Gekko
9 N SUSTERSIČ Matjaž 1977 M SLO KMK Radece
17 N HERCZE György 1976 M HUN TranSpeed
17 N KOJAŠEVIC Miloš 1975 M MNE
17 N STANKOVIC Mladen 1982 M SRB SBC Shark Sport
17 N AMBRUS Csaba 1972 M HUN Buda XI Ratminton
17 N ZIVANIC Dusan 1900 M SRB
17 N BORBÁS Tibor 1972 M HUN TranSpeed
17 N BAUMKIRHER Alen 1977 M SLO SD Speed Trbovlje
17 N SZABÓ Krisztián 1976 M HUN Debreceni Gekko
17 N CSATAI Imre 1900 M HUN Tollaslabda Baratok
17 N BERACKO Jan 1983 M SVK SBK Danubia Bratislava
17 N NARAGLAV Aleš 1976 M SLO SD Speed Trbovlje
17 N CANTIN Christophe 1972 M FRA Stella Sports St. Maur
17 N SZABÓ Gábor 1973 M HUN TranSpeed
17 N MINAROVIC Daniel 1984 M SVK SBK Danubia Bratislava
17 N BADJUK Arni 1972 M CRO SBK Susak
17 N JANKOVIĆ Djordje 1979 M SRB SBC Jambolaja
17 N RÁCZ Gergely 1992 M HUN Debreceni Gekko

Jun 5, 2010 - Serbian Speedminton® Open
Crossminton open Adults Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N HJALMARSON Per 1982 M SWE 7H Speeders
2 N LEWICKI Rene 1983 M GER Füchse Berlin, Gekkos Berlin
3 N MIHETEĆ Mišel 1986 M CRO SBT Hrvatski
4 N RÁCZ László 1967 M HUN Debreceni Gekko
5 N STOJANOVIC Miroslav 1971 M SRB SBC Jambolaja
5 N MATANOVIC Aleksandar 1979 M SRB
5 N FERENCZI Istvan 1973 M HUN Debreceni Gekko
5 N TITOVSEK Robi 1986 M SLO KMK Radece
9 N PLEŠKO Klemen 1983 M SLO SR Drustvo Goodminton
9 N VASKOVIC Ivica 1981 M SRB SBK Ralja
9 N NESTAK Tibor 1973 M SVK Insport SK Team
9 N VÁCZI György 1966 M HUN Buda XI Ratminton
9 N ILIĆ Damir 1968 M CRO SBK Susak
9 N WEISSEISEN Sandi 1978 M SLO SD Speed Trbovlje
9 N SKOF Tadej 1900 M SLO
9 N HOCEVAR Rajmond 1900 M SLO
17 N KOPMAN Lars 1900 M GER
17 N DÓZSA Tamás 1968 M HUN Honvéd Auróra SE
17 N KUSELJ Dejan 1987 M SLO KMK Radece
17 N SINIGOJ Vlado 1900 M SLO
17 N GRAÇA Karlos 1975 M POR AAA Lisbon
17 N RADOSAVLJEVIC Darko 1900 M SRB
17 N SUSTERSIČ Matjaž 1977 M SLO KMK Radece
17 N ZIVANIC Dusan 1900 M SRB
17 N SNINSKY Radovan 1977 M SVK SBK Danubia Bratislava
17 N AVRAMOVIĆ Sasa 1970 M SRB SBC Kameleon
17 N JANKOVIĆ Djordje 1979 M SRB SBC Jambolaja
17 N HJALMARSON Eric 1900 M SWE
17 N NARAGLAV Aleš 1976 M SLO SD Speed Trbovlje
17 N GAJIĆ Darko 1961 M SRB SBC Novi Sad
17 N HJORNE Johan 1900 M SWE
17 N RADOVIC Vladimir 1900 M SRB
33 N GAJIĆ Filip 1996 M SRB SBC Novi Sad
33 N VELJOVIC Igor 1900 M SRB
33 N JOVICIC Vladan 1967 M SRB SBK Ralja
33 N IVANOVIC Djordje 1900 M SRB
33 N STANKOVIC Djordje 1900 M SRB
33 N KOLENC Mitja 1972 M SLO KMK Radece
33 N RAJIC Vladimir 1900 M SRB
33 N BOZOVIĆ Dejan 1900 M SRB
33 N KACAREVIC Dejan 1976 M SRB SBK Ralja
33 N STANKOVIC Mladen 1982 M SRB SBC Shark Sport
33 N PETROVIC Vukasin 1980 M SRB SBC Salamander