Back to list

History

Jun 8, 2019 - ICO Crossminton Polish Open powered by Speedminton®
Crossminton male O40 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N SCAVNICKY Jan Sr. 1975 M SVK SbK Lipany
2 N CHMIELEWSKI Grzegorz 1970 M POL BadBats Wroclaw
3 N PÅSCHE Morten 1976 M NOR Lier IL Crossminton
3 N SAWICKI Mariusz 1977 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
5 N NOWOGÓRSKI Dariusz 1975 M POL SpeedBad.pl
5 N KURCZAK Robert 1970 M POL UKS Mrzezyno
5 N NOWOGÓRSKI Artur 1971 M POL SpeedBad.pl
5 N DRUMLAK Przemek 1974 M POL Speebs Szczecin
9 N WRÓBEL Jacek 1970 M POL BadBats Wroclaw
9 N MAJCHRZAK Jerzy 1972 M POL PACross Lipkow
9 N CZEREMUZYNSKI Jacek 1968 M POL FOXminton SC
9 N KOWALCZYK Mariusz 1977 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
13 N CWIAKALA Dariusz 1970 M POL BadBats Wroclaw
13 N KLUKIEWICZ Dariusz 1973 M POL Speebs Szczecin
13 N WIKLANSKI Wojciech 1969 M POL PACross Lipkow
13 N MALISZEWSKI Jerzy 1964 M POL KSS Team JJ Wroclaw
13 N BARKOVS Romans 1978 M LAT KK Krosmintons.lv

Jun 22, 2018 - ICO Speedminton® Polish Open
Crossminton male O40 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N PÅSCHE Morten 1976 M NOR Lier IL Crossminton
2 N MAJCHRZAK Jerzy 1972 M POL PACross Lipkow
3 N ILIĆ Damir 1968 M CRO SBK Susak
3 N PODVOLECKÝ Pavel 1972 M CZE SPV Hanusovacek
5 N DRUMLAK Przemek 1974 M POL Speebs Szczecin
5 N PATEK Marcel 1968 M CZE Speed Team Praha
5 N NILOS Georges 1966 M GER SBC Shark Sport, Füchse Berlin
5 N CHMIELEWSKI Grzegorz 1970 M POL BadBats Wroclaw
9 N MOSKAL Tomasz 1974 M POL BadBats Wroclaw
9 N HERRMANN Marcel 1974 M GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster
9 N CWIAKALA Dariusz 1970 M POL BadBats Wroclaw
9 N WOZNIAK Michal 1976 M POL PACross Lipkow
9 N SAWICKI Mariusz 1977 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
9 N SAREK Paweł 1969 M POL MKS GEMIK Kielce
15 N SUSTERSIČ Matjaž 1977 M SLO KMK Radece
15 N VOJACEK Milos 1969 M CZE TJ AVIA Cakovice
15 N WRÓBEL Jacek 1970 M POL BadBats Wroclaw
15 N KONTCHA Alexandre 1970 M RUS Knightspeeder Nürnberg
15 N WEDDE Sven-Torben 1976 M GER MTV Vienenburg
15 N NOWOGÓRSKI Dariusz 1975 M POL SpeedBad.pl
15 N NOWOGÓRSKI Artur 1971 M POL SpeedBad.pl
22 N LAUVA Dainis 1969 M LAT BC SMASH
22 N PAŁKIEWICZ Hubert 1977 M POL PACross Lipkow
22 N KURCZAK Robert 1970 M POL UKS Mrzezyno
22 N LAZDINS Uldis 1969 M LAT BC SMASH
22 N WIKLANSKI Wojciech 1969 M POL PACross Lipkow
22 N RYHANYCZ Jaroslaw 1969 M POL Speebs Szczecin
22 N JANČUNSKI Andrzej 1978 M LTU KC Wolf Fighters
22 N BARKOVS Romans 1978 M LAT KK Krosmintons.lv

Apr 9, 2016 - ICO Speedminton® Polish Open
Crossminton male O40 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N SCAVNICKY Jan Sr. 1975 M SVK SbK Lipany
2 N PÅSCHE Morten 1976 M NOR Lier IL Crossminton
3 N CHMIELEWSKI Grzegorz 1970 M POL BadBats Wroclaw
3 N CWIAKALA Dariusz 1970 M POL BadBats Wroclaw
5 N FEHRE Frank 1968 M GER Speedbats Dresden
5 N WRÓBEL Jacek 1970 M POL BadBats Wroclaw
5 N DRUMLAK Przemek 1974 M POL Speebs Szczecin
5 N NILOS Georges 1966 M GER SBC Shark Sport, Füchse Berlin
9 N NOWOGÓRSKI Dariusz 1975 M POL SpeedBad.pl
9 N CZEREMUZYNSKI Jacek 1968 M POL FOXminton SC
9 N PODVOLECKÝ Pavel 1972 M CZE SPV Hanusovacek
9 N LUKAC Alexander 1970 M SVK SbK Lipany
9 N JONOT Christophe 1974 M FRA Gekkos Berlin
9 N VINCZE Károly 1968 M HUN Tolna VFC Leopárdok
16 N SAREK Paweł 1969 M POL MKS GEMIK Kielce
16 N SCHOLZ Jochen 1971 M GER (KSBV Köln), Brühler TV-Speedkrebse Köln
16 N NOWOGÓRSKI Artur 1971 M POL SpeedBad.pl
16 N KOCH Jürgen 1968 M GER SSV Happerschoß Speedhenne
16 N DÓZSA Tamás 1968 M HUN Honvéd Auróra SE
16 N WIKLANSKI Wojciech 1969 M POL PACross Lipkow
16 N ASZTALOS Attila 1972 M HUN Honvéd Auróra SE, Honvéd Auróra SE
22 N KREBS Michael 1970 M GER Brühler TV-Speedkrebse Köln
22 N WIESNER Zoltan 1975 M HUN Honvéd Auróra SE
22 N LAZDINS Uldis 1969 M LAT BC SMASH
22 N JAGEČIĆ Sinisa 1976 M CRO SBC Zagreb
22 N KÜHNEL Marcus 1974 M GER WobSpeeders
22 N JAGIELLO Wojciech 1975 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
22 N HERRMANN Marcel 1974 M GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster

Oct 3, 2015 - ISBO Speedminton® Polish Open
Crossminton male O40 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N SCAVNICKY Jan Sr. 1975 M SVK SbK Lipany
2 N KEDZIORA Maciej 1967 M POL
3 N DRUMLAK Przemek 1974 M POL Speebs Szczecin
3 N SAREK Paweł 1969 M POL MKS GEMIK Kielce
5 N CHMIELEWSKI Grzegorz 1970 M POL BadBats Wroclaw
5 N CWIAKALA Dariusz 1970 M POL BadBats Wroclaw
7 N CZEREMUZYNSKI Jacek 1968 M POL FOXminton SC
7 N WIKLANSKI Wojciech 1969 M POL PACross Lipkow
7 N WRÓBEL Jacek 1970 M POL BadBats Wroclaw
7 N NOWOGÓRSKI Artur 1971 M POL SpeedBad.pl

Jun 28, 2014 - ISBO Speedminton® Polish Open
Crossminton male O40 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N CHMIELEWSKI Grzegorz 1970 M POL BadBats Wroclaw
2 N BOROWIEC Piotr 1965 M POL
3 N DÓZSA Tamás 1968 M HUN Honvéd Auróra SE
3 N RYHANYCZ Jaroslaw 1969 M POL Speebs Szczecin
5 N MAJCHRZAK Jerzy 1972 M POL PACross Lipkow
5 N AMBRUS Csaba 1972 M HUN Buda XI Ratminton
5 N LAZDINS Uldis 1969 M LAT BC SMASH
5 N KEDZIORA Maciej 1967 M POL
9 N GRABARZ Jacek 1973 M POL PZSB Gorlice
9 N KURCZAK Robert 1970 M POL UKS Mrzezyno
9 N WRÓBEL Jacek 1970 M POL BadBats Wroclaw
9 N DRUMLAK Przemek 1974 M POL Speebs Szczecin
13 N SAREK Paweł 1969 M POL MKS GEMIK Kielce
13 N VINCZE Károly 1968 M HUN Tolna VFC Leopárdok
13 N CWIAKALA Dariusz 1970 M POL BadBats Wroclaw
13 N DELY Imre 1968 M HUN Diabolo SE
17 N PTAK Krzysztof 1966 M POL
17 N WIKLANSKI Wojciech 1969 M POL PACross Lipkow
999 N DALENCHUK KOSTIANTYN 1972 M UKR SC Racket + Shuttlerock

Jun 29, 2013 - Speedminton® Polish Open
Crossminton male O40 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N NILOS Georges 1966 M GER SBC Shark Sport, Füchse Berlin
2 N DÓZSA Tamás 1968 M HUN Honvéd Auróra SE
3 N LECSÕ Peter 1968 M SVK
3 N CHMIELEWSKI Grzegorz 1970 M POL BadBats Wroclaw
5 N STANGE Hagen 1965 M GER Red Devils Bautzen
5 N VÁCZI György 1966 M HUN Buda XI Ratminton
5 N NOLL André 1971 M GER Füchse Berlin
5 N VINCZE Károly 1968 M HUN Tolna VFC Leopárdok
9 N WRÓBEL Jacek 1970 M POL BadBats Wroclaw
9 N KURCZAK Robert 1970 M POL UKS Mrzezyno
9 N SAREK Paweł 1969 M POL MKS GEMIK Kielce
9 N LINIEWICZ Tomasz 1969 M POL
9 N MALISZEWSKI Jerzy 1964 M POL KSS Team JJ Wroclaw
9 N SACHON Ryszard 1963 M POL
9 N VOJACEK Milos 1969 M CZE TJ AVIA Cakovice
9 N PTAK Krzysztof 1966 M POL

Oct 27, 2012 - Polish Speedminton® Open
Crossminton male O40 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N ONUFRIYCHUK Konstantin 1972 M UKR SC Dnepropetrowsk
2 N DÓZSA Tamás 1968 M HUN Honvéd Auróra SE
3 N VÁCZI György 1966 M HUN Buda XI Ratminton
3 N PODVOLECKÝ Pavel 1972 M CZE SPV Hanusovacek
5 N NOLL André 1971 M GER Füchse Berlin
5 N CHMIELEWSKI Grzegorz 1970 M POL BadBats Wroclaw
5 N NICKEL Bernd 1967 M GER Red Devils Bautzen
5 N MAILLIS Alexander 1971 M GER Brühler TV-Speedkrebse Köln
9 N RÁCZ Imre 1965 M HUN Debreceni Gekko
9 N RYHANYCZ Jaroslaw 1969 M POL Speebs Szczecin
9 N MAJCHRZAK Jerzy 1972 M POL PACross Lipkow
9 N MALISZEWSKI Jerzy 1964 M POL KSS Team JJ Wroclaw
9 N KURCZAK Robert 1970 M POL UKS Mrzezyno
9 N VINCZE Károly 1968 M HUN Tolna VFC Leopárdok
9 N KREBS Michael 1970 M GER Brühler TV-Speedkrebse Köln
9 N DELY Imre 1968 M HUN Diabolo SE
17 N WRÓBEL Jacek 1970 M POL BadBats Wroclaw
17 N SACHON Ryszard 1963 M POL
17 N SAREK Paweł 1969 M POL MKS GEMIK Kielce
17 N LINIEWICZ Tomasz 1969 M POL
17 N KUNTSCHE Rüdiger 1966 M GER Red Devils Bautzen
17 N KOPUN Robert 1965 M CRO SBC Zagreb
17 N BARKOVIĆ Dario 1971 M CRO SBC Zagreb
17 N STANGE Hagen 1965 M GER Red Devils Bautzen

Oct 22, 2011 - Polish Speedminton® Open
Crossminton male O40 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N VÁCZI György 1966 M HUN Buda XI Ratminton
2 N GIBALA Jozef 1962 M SVK Lokomotiva Banska B.
3 N PRZYKALLA Uwe 1968 M GER Neissespeeder 09 Görlitz
3 N DÓZSA Tamás 1968 M HUN Honvéd Auróra SE
5 N VINCZE Károly 1968 M HUN Tolna VFC Leopárdok
5 N LECSÕ Peter 1968 M SVK
5 N KOZÁRI Gyula 1967 M HUN Szabadszallasi Leopardok
5 N STANGE Hagen 1965 M GER Red Devils Bautzen
9 N ZIMMERMANN Frank 1962 M GER Füchse Berlin, Gekkos Berlin
9 N KUNTSCHE Rüdiger 1966 M GER Red Devils Bautzen
9 N LINIEWICZ Tomasz 1969 M POL
9 N MALISZEWSKI Jerzy 1964 M POL KSS Team JJ Wroclaw
9 N SYC-KRIVAN Lubomir 1962 M SVK Lokomotiva Banska B.
9 N BOGACEWICZ Boguslaw 1900 M POL
9 N HENNEQUIN Xavier 1969 M FRA Stella Sports St. Maur
9 N SACHON Ryszard 1963 M POL
9 N NICKEL Bernd 1967 M GER Red Devils Bautzen
9 N NOLL André 1971 M GER Füchse Berlin
9 N MESTER Niels 1961 M GER Gekkos Berlin
9 N CWIAKALA Dariusz 1970 M POL BadBats Wroclaw

Oct 23, 2010 - Polish Speedminton® Open
Crossminton male O40 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N RÉVÉSZ Gábor Chacho 1968 M HUN Speedmeteor SE
2 N STANGE Hagen 1965 M GER Red Devils Bautzen
3 N DÓZSA Tamás 1968 M HUN Honvéd Auróra SE
4 N TROBISCH Carlo 1950 M GER Gekkos Berlin
5 N ZIMMERMANN Frank 1962 M GER Füchse Berlin, Gekkos Berlin
5 N KUNTSCHE Rüdiger 1966 M GER Red Devils Bautzen
5 N MALISZEWSKI Jerzy 1964 M POL KSS Team JJ Wroclaw
5 N GIERING Hartmut 1945 M GER Red Devils Bautzen
9 N SACHON Ryszard 1963 M POL
9 N JANAS Leszek 1900 M POL
9 N LINIEWICZ Tomasz 1969 M POL