Back to list

History

Jun 8, 2019 - ICO Crossminton Polish Open powered by Speedminton®
Crossminton male U18 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Jun 22, 2018 - ICO Speedminton® Polish Open
Crossminton male U18 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N FILIPOWICZ Maciej 2001 M POL UKS Mrzezyno
2 N MELICHAR Jakub 2001 M CZE Crossminton Pardubice
3 N KNEZ Tilen 2003 M SLO KMK Radece
3 N ZYCH Lukasz 2000 M POL UKS Mrzezyno
5 N DRUMLAK Mateusz 2003 M POL Speebs Szczecin
5 N MICHNIEWICZ Szymon 2001 M POL UKS Mrzezyno
7 N KALIGARI Matej Tino 2001 M CRO SBT Hrvatski
7 N LAUVA Artis 2000 M LAT KK Krosmintons.lv
7 N Lichý Jan 2002 M CZE Crossminton Pardubice
10 N VOLEK Ondrej 2001 M CZE Crossminton Pardubice
10 N JÁNSKÝ Adam 2002 M CZE Crossminton Pardubice

Apr 9, 2016 - ICO Speedminton® Polish Open
Crossminton male U18 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N JOVAN Jaša 1999 M SLO SD Speed Trbovlje
2 N ANDRZEJEWSKI Szymon 1998 M POL UKS MILESZA Targowa Gorka
3 N KOCH Malte 2000 M GER SSV Happerschoß Speedhenne
3 N FILIPOWICZ Maciej 2001 M POL UKS Mrzezyno
5 N UTZEL Klemens 2001 M GER SSV Happerschoß Speedhenne
5 N BEZAK Kacper 2001 M POL KC Wolf Fighters
7 N MELICHAR Jakub 2001 M CZE Crossminton Pardubice
7 N WISNIEWSKI Szymon 1998 M POL UKS MILESZA Targowa Gorka
7 N MAKAROV Matyáš 2001 M CZE Crossminton Pardubice
7 N CINATS Matiss 2000 M LAT STC Green Foot

Oct 3, 2015 - ISBO Speedminton® Polish Open
Crossminton male U18 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N FILIPOWICZ Maciej 2001 M POL UKS Mrzezyno
2 N WRÓBEL Arkadiusz 2001 M POL UKS Mrzezyno
3 N KRUPINSKIS Rihards 1997 M LAT KK Krosmintons.lv
4 N DRUMLAK Mateusz 2003 M POL Speebs Szczecin
999 N JANISZEWSKI Piotr 1999 M POL GIMSPEED Jozefow

Jun 28, 2014 - ISBO Speedminton® Polish Open
Crossminton male U18 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N ORZECHOWSKI Jakub 1996 M POL Speebs Szczecin
2 N KNAPCZYK Mateusz 1996 M POL KC Wolf Fighters
3 N JANISZEWSKI Piotr 1999 M POL GIMSPEED Jozefow
999 N JASKULSKI Filip 1999 M POL GIMSPEED Jozefow

Jun 29, 2013 - Speedminton® Polish Open
Crossminton male U18 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N KAKULA Adam 1998 M SVK SBK ZS Tribecska
2 N LECSÕ René 1998 M SVK Rimavska Sobota
3 N VINCZE Olivér 1996 M HUN Tolna VFC Leopárdok
3 N IZBICKI Michal 1995 M POL Speebs Szczecin
5 N LINIEWICZ Jakub 1997 M POL

Oct 27, 2012 - Polish Speedminton® Open
Crossminton male U18 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N PÁLINKÁS Bence 1996 M HUN Honvéd Auróra SE
2 N VINCZE Olivér 1996 M HUN Tolna VFC Leopárdok
3 N KUNTSCHE Hans 1995 M GER Red Devils Bautzen
3 N KUNTSCHE Richard 1995 M GER Speedbats Dresden
5 N IZBICKI Michal 1995 M POL Speebs Szczecin
5 N KUCINA Nikola 1997 M CRO SBC Zagreb
5 N DUDAŠ Filip 1997 M CRO SBC Zagreb
5 N ORZECHOWSKI Jakub 1996 M POL Speebs Szczecin
9 N MESTRIĆ Toni 1997 M CRO
9 N KOZÁRI David 1996 M HUN Szabadszallasi Leopardok
9 N LINIEWICZ Jakub 1997 M POL