Back to list

History

Jun 8, 2019 - ICO Crossminton Polish Open powered by Speedminton®
Crossminton mixed Adults Double
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N URBANIK Marta 1987 F POL Speebs Szczecin
1 N WILKOSZ Wojciech 1990 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
2 N GRZEGORY Olga 1979 F POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
2 N MIŁOŃ Slawomir 1981 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
3 N BOGNAR Krisztina 1982 F HUN FOXminton SC
3 N PATAI János 1967 M HUN FOXminton SC
3 N ŠKODOVÁ Jesika 2003 F CZE Východočeská sportovní
3 N VOSÁTKA Petr 1985 M CZE SK Prague United
5 N KNOBLING Charly 1961 M GER Fürsty Speeders, (TSV Poing Speed Fires)
5 N KNOBLING Irena 1973 F GER Fürsty Speeders
5 N SAWICKI Mariusz 1977 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
5 N DÓSA-RÁCZ Kitti 1988 F HUN FOXminton SC
5 N SCAVNICKY Jan Sr. 1975 M SVK SbK Lipany
5 N SCAVNICKA Maria 1976 F SVK SbK Lipany
5 N KNAPCZYK Mateusz 1996 M POL KC Wolf Fighters
5 N WINCENCIAK Zofia 1999 F POL KC Wolf Fighters
9 N VOJACEK Milos 1969 M CZE TJ AVIA Cakovice
9 N CIBULKOVÁ Veronika 2003 F CZE SK Prague United
9 N TURNA Patrik 1997 M SVK SK Prague United, SpeedFun Podbrezova
9 N LELONEK Magdalena 1975 F POL MKS GEMIK Kielce
9 N TIMM Sebastian 1981 M GER Red Devils Bautzen
9 N SCAVNICKA Kristina 1998 F SVK SbK Lipany
9 N SCAVNICKY Jan Jr. 2007 M SVK SbK Lipany
9 N WERNEROVÁ Markéta 1973 F CZE Speed Team Praha
9 N NEUTZSCH Michael 1982 M GER Füchse Berlin
9 N SCHABEK Sabina 1977 F POL Speebs Szczecin
9 N MIEZYNSKI Bogdan 1960 M POL Speebs Szczecin
9 N NYGAARD Elwira 1982 F POL Lier IL Crossminton
9 N PÅSCHE Morten 1976 M NOR Lier IL Crossminton
9 N SPARE Agate Kristiana 2005 F LAT KK Krosmintons.lv
9 N SPARE Edijs 1964 M LAT KK Krosmintons.lv
9 N NEUTZSCH Diana 1987 F GER Füchse Berlin
17 N WIKLANSKA Natalia 1998 F POL KC Wolf Fighters
17 N WIKLANSKI Wojciech 1969 M POL PACross Lipkow
17 N MICHNIEWICZ Julia 2005 F POL UKS Mrzezyno
17 N MICHNIEWICZ Szymon 2001 M POL UKS Mrzezyno
17 N KOWALCZYK Joanna 1977 F POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
17 N KOWALCZYK Mariusz 1977 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze

Jun 22, 2018 - ICO Speedminton® Polish Open
Crossminton mixed Adults Double
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N JOVAN Jaša 1999 M SLO SD Speed Trbovlje
1 N KNEZ Danaja 1997 F SLO KMK Radece
2 N KNOBLING Charly 1961 M GER Fürsty Speeders, (TSV Poing Speed Fires)
2 N KNOBLING Irena 1973 F GER Fürsty Speeders
3 N MADEJ Sebastian 1990 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
3 N WINCENCIAK Zofia 1999 F POL KC Wolf Fighters
3 N SAWICKI Mariusz 1977 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
3 N PAEGLE Santa 1983 F LAT STC Green Foot
5 N SUSTERSIČ Matjaž 1977 M SLO KMK Radece
5 N ŠKERL Rebeka 2000 F SLO KMK Radece
5 N ŠKERL Lori 2001 F SLO KMK Radece
5 N KNEZ Tilen 2003 M SLO KMK Radece
5 N BRAUN Helga 1975 F HUN Honvéd Auróra SE
5 N SZALMÁSI János 1967 M HUN Honvéd Auróra SE
5 N HERNANDEZ FRANQUIZ Jonatan 1987 M ESP CanariaSpeed
5 N QUINTANA SÁNCHEZ Tania 1990 F ESP CanariaSpeed
9 N WERNEROVÁ Markéta 1973 F CZE Speed Team Praha
9 N WIKLANSKI Wojciech 1969 M POL PACross Lipkow
9 N WIKLANSKA Natalia 1998 F POL KC Wolf Fighters
9 N WOZNIAK Michal 1976 M POL PACross Lipkow
9 N KOWALSKA Malgorzata 1986 F POL PACross Lipkow
9 N PÅSCHE Morten 1976 M NOR Lier IL Crossminton
9 N NYGAARD Elwira 1982 F POL Lier IL Crossminton
9 N SPARE Edijs 1964 M LAT KK Krosmintons.lv
9 N SPARE Agate Kristiana 2005 F LAT KK Krosmintons.lv
9 N LAZDINS Uldis 1969 M LAT BC SMASH
9 N ALDINA Inguna 1969 F LAT BC SMASH
9 N VOJACEK Milos 1969 M CZE TJ AVIA Cakovice

Apr 9, 2016 - ICO Speedminton® Polish Open
Crossminton mixed Adults Double
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N WITWICKA Kasia 1986 F POL SKF Sharks Hut
1 N GOSSEN Daniel 1982 M GER Gekkos Berlin, (Füchse Berlin)
2 N NIELSEN Rebecca 1990 F SWE 7H Speeders
2 N HJALMARSON Per 1982 M SWE 7H Speeders
3 N KEBER Jasmina 1988 F SLO KMK Radece
3 N SUSTERSIČ Matjaž 1977 M SLO KMK Radece
3 N BOREK Anna 1980 F GER KSBV Köln
3 N DIALLO Boubacar 1978 M GER KSBV Köln
5 N KORTE Nina 1991 F GER KSBV Köln
5 N ZATVARSKA Alona 1988 F UKR SC Uzghorod
5 N SAREK Paweł 1969 M POL MKS GEMIK Kielce
5 N DARNYIK Ágnes 1984 F HUN FOXminton SC
5 N MANDRYK Myhailo 1990 M UKR SC Uzghorod
5 N LEQUEUX Florian 1987 M FRA KSBV Köln
5 N DÓZSA Tamás 1968 M HUN Honvéd Auróra SE
5 N LEWANDOWSKA Dorota 1978 F POL MKS GEMIK Kielce
9 N GULBIS Ainars 1986 M LAT STC Green Foot
9 N LAUDON Doreen 1984 F GER WobSpeeders
9 N HUDOKLIN Rok 1997 M SLO KMK Radece
9 N BRAUN Helga 1975 F HUN Honvéd Auróra SE
9 N ULLIUS Andrea 1985 F GER KSBV Köln
9 N WIESNER Zoltan 1975 M HUN Honvéd Auróra SE
9 N ŠKERL Lori 2001 F SLO KMK Radece
9 N LEVKOVÁ Lenka 1993 F SVK
9 N JOVAN Jaša 1999 M SLO SD Speed Trbovlje
9 N KÜHNEL Marcus 1974 M GER WobSpeeders
9 N AEBISCHER Stefan 1990 M SUI KSBV Köln
9 N PAEGLE Santa 1983 F LAT STC Green Foot
9 N FELDKIRCHNER Christoph 1985 M GER KSBV Köln
9 N DIALLO Andrea 1982 F GER KSBV Köln
9 N JURAS Roman 1966 M CZE
9 N KNEZ Danaja 1997 F SLO KMK Radece
17 N TIMM Sebastian 1981 M GER Red Devils Bautzen
17 N DESFARGES Alexandra 1991 F FRA Speed all Stars Bécula
17 N UTZEL Klemens 2001 M GER SSV Happerschoß Speedhenne
17 N HERRMANN Marcel 1974 M GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster
17 N ŠKERL Rebeka 2000 F SLO KMK Radece
17 N ALDINA Inguna 1969 F LAT BC SMASH
17 N HORVAT Sarah 2001 F GER SSV Happerschoß Speedhenne
17 N WURZ Nicola 1992 F GER SSV Happerschoß Speedhenne, Brühler TV-Speedkrebse Köln
17 N LAZDINS Uldis 1969 M LAT BC SMASH
17 N SCHOLZ Jochen 1971 M GER (KSBV Köln), Brühler TV-Speedkrebse Köln

Oct 3, 2015 - ISBO Speedminton® Polish Open
Crossminton mixed Adults Double
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N DIALLO Andrea 1982 F GER KSBV Köln
1 N DIALLO Boubacar 1978 M GER KSBV Köln
2 N ORZECHOWSKI Jakub 1996 M POL Speebs Szczecin
2 N URBANIK Marta 1987 F POL Speebs Szczecin
3 N SITARZ Katarzyna 1966 F POL
3 N LEWANDOWSKA Dorota 1978 F POL MKS GEMIK Kielce
3 N KEDZIORA Maciej 1967 M POL
3 N SAREK Paweł 1969 M POL MKS GEMIK Kielce
5 N LOGOSS Romans 1984 M LAT KK Krosmintons.lv
5 N GNIEZDOWSKA Daria 1970 F POL
5 N LOGOSA Agnese 1985 F LAT KK Krosmintons.lv
5 N ZOGOTA Solvita 1984 F LAT KK Krosmintons.lv
5 N WOZNIAK Michal 1976 M POL PACross Lipkow
5 N GUTOWSKI Cezary 1987 M POL SpeedBad.pl
5 N GUTOWSKA Anna 1984 F POL SpeedBad.pl
5 N ZOGOTS Martins 1985 M LAT KK Krosmintons.lv

Jun 28, 2014 - ISBO Speedminton® Polish Open
Crossminton mixed Adults Double
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N SYC-KRIVANOVA Henrieta 1964 F SVK Lokomotiva Banska B.
1 N SCAVNICKY Jan Sr. 1975 M SVK SbK Lipany
2 N DÓZSA Tamás 1968 M HUN Honvéd Auróra SE
2 N DARNYIK Ágnes 1984 F HUN FOXminton SC
3 N ARCTANDER KRISTENSEN Ida 1987 F NOR Lier IL Crossminton
3 N ZATVARSKA Alona 1988 F UKR SC Uzghorod
3 N BRANDT Erik 1987 M NOR Lier IL Crossminton
3 N MANDRYK Myhailo 1990 M UKR SC Uzghorod
5 N WINTER Katarzyna 1973 F POL BadBats Wroclaw
5 N SITARZ Katarzyna 1966 F POL
5 N KEDZIORA Maciej 1967 M POL
5 N CWIAKALA Dariusz 1970 M POL BadBats Wroclaw
5 N ALDINA Inguna 1969 F LAT BC SMASH
5 N LAZDINS Uldis 1969 M LAT BC SMASH
5 N KISS Ferenc 1963 M HUN FOXminton SC
5 N SINKA Marietta 1976 F HUN FOXminton SC