Back to list

History

Jun 15, 2019 - 5. ICO Crossminton Westfalen Open
Crossminton open Adults Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N SCHÜSSELER Patrick 1977 M GER SSV Happerschoß Speedhenne, Brühler TV-Speedkrebse Köln, (SSV Happerschoß Speedhenne)
2 N ZABEL Daniel 1988 M GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster
3 N ZIMMERMANNS David 1996 M GER SSV Happerschoß Speedhenne, (Brühler TV-Speedkrebse Köln)
3 N KAATZ Sönke 1991 M GER Buxtehude Rabbits, (Elbspeeders Hamburg)
5 N NEUTZSCH Michael 1982 M GER Füchse Berlin
5 N VON LENNEP Michael 1983 M GER (SSV Happerschoß Speedhenne), Speed Lions Düsseldorf, (Brühler TV-Speedkrebse Köln)
5 N EULENBERG Vincent 1996 M GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster
5 N JOOP Robin 1987 M GER WobSpeeders
9 N HOLLEIS Paul 1978 M GER TSV Poing Speed Fires
9 N MATSUHASHI NAOYA 1992 M JPN Tokyo Cross
9 N GEUVERINK Joris 1988 M NED
9 N JÖHNK Jonas 1990 M GER WobSpeeders
13 N BOLLMANN Julian 1990 M GER Füchse Berlin
13 N IM BRAHM Sebastian 1981 M GER Elbspeeders Hamburg
13 N WADA Toshihiro 1985 M JPN Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster
13 N HERDT Lukas 1997 M GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster
17 N GRAICHEN Markus 1991 M GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster

Jun 2, 2018 - 4. ICO Crossminton Westfalen Open
Crossminton open Adults Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N FRANKE Nico 1999 M GER (KSBV Köln), Time Sports
2 N KAATZ Sönke 1991 M GER Buxtehude Rabbits, (Elbspeeders Hamburg)
3 N JÖHNK Jonas 1990 M GER WobSpeeders
3 N JOOP Robin 1987 M GER WobSpeeders
5 N MÜLLER Philip 1992 M GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster
5 N DIALLO Boubacar 1978 M GER KSBV Köln
5 N VON LENNEP Michael 1983 M GER (SSV Happerschoß Speedhenne), Speed Lions Düsseldorf, (Brühler TV-Speedkrebse Köln)
5 N LUTZ Adrian 1987 M GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster
9 N ZABEL Daniel 1988 M GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster
9 N FRANKE Maximilian 1997 M GER (WobSpeeders), Time Sports
9 N KRÖBER Sven 1986 M GER WobSpeeders
9 N EULENBERG Vincent 1996 M GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster
13 N PETERS Patrick 1985 M GER Elbspeeders Hamburg
13 N AEBISCHER Stefan 1990 M SUI KSBV Köln
13 N BLANCO Javier 1981 M ESP KSBV Köln
13 N GRAICHEN Markus 1991 M GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster
13 N WADA Toshihiro 1985 M JPN Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster
13 N KAUFMANN Arne 1995 M GER Elbspeeders Hamburg
19 N UTZEL Klemens 2001 M GER SSV Happerschoß Speedhenne
900 F HEUBEL Paul 1996 M GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster

Apr 29, 2017 - 3. ICO Crossminton Westfalen Open
Crossminton open Adults Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N JOOP Robin 1987 M GER WobSpeeders
2 N ZIMMERMANNS David 1996 M GER SSV Happerschoß Speedhenne, (Brühler TV-Speedkrebse Köln)
3 N VON LENNEP Michael 1983 M GER (SSV Happerschoß Speedhenne), Speed Lions Düsseldorf, (Brühler TV-Speedkrebse Köln)
3 N DIALLO Boubacar 1978 M GER KSBV Köln
5 N BRUSZIES Sebastian 1982 M GER TSV Poing Speed Fires
5 N LUTZ Adrian 1987 M GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster
5 N MAIER Andreas 1986 M GER Speed Lions Düsseldorf
5 N PETERS Patrick 1985 M GER Elbspeeders Hamburg
9 N EULENBERG Vincent 1996 M GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster
9 N MEYER Tom 1997 M GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster
9 N MÜLLER Philip 1992 M GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster
9 N ZABEL Daniel 1988 M GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster
9 N HOLLEIS Paul 1978 M GER TSV Poing Speed Fires
9 N WUNDERLICH Joschka 1986 M GER FT 1844 Freiburg
15 N GEUVERINK Joris 1988 M NED
15 N CHRISTOPH Sebastian 1982 M GER Knightspeeder Nürnberg
15 N VAN DER GRAAF Timo 1979 M NED RAP Speeders
15 N JÖHNK Jonas 1990 M GER WobSpeeders
15 N FELDKIRCHNER Christoph 1985 M GER KSBV Köln
15 N LÖHR Jan H. 1983 M GER Elbspeeders Hamburg
15 N AEBISCHER Stefan 1990 M SUI KSBV Köln
22 N HEUBEL Paul 1996 M GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster
22 N FEHRE Niklas 2006 M GER Speedbats Dresden
22 N GRAICHEN Markus 1991 M GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster
22 N BARG Christian 1978 M GER Elbspeeders Hamburg
22 N KNOBLING Charly 1961 M GER Fürsty Speeders, (TSV Poing Speed Fires)
22 N LANDTHALER Matthias 1975 M GER Speed Lions Düsseldorf
900 N BLANA Markus 1996 M GER SSV Happerschoß Speedhenne

Apr 30, 2016 - 2. ICO Westfalen Open
Crossminton open Adults Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N KAATZ Sönke 1991 M GER Buxtehude Rabbits, (Elbspeeders Hamburg)
2 N SOÓS Julien 1986 M GER Fürsty Speeders
3 N JOOP Robin 1987 M GER WobSpeeders
3 N ZIMMERMANNS David 1996 M GER SSV Happerschoß Speedhenne, (Brühler TV-Speedkrebse Köln)
5 N HOLLEIS Paul 1978 M GER TSV Poing Speed Fires
5 N LUTZ Adrian 1987 M GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster
5 N MATTHES Christian 1980 M GER Red Devils Bautzen
5 N JÖHNK Jonas 1990 M GER WobSpeeders
9 N HEET Stephan 1979 M GER Red Devils Bautzen
9 N ZABEL Daniel 1988 M GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster
9 N PETERS Patrick 1985 M GER Elbspeeders Hamburg
9 N VAN DER LAAN Marcel 1966 M NED Lightning Speeders
13 N LEQUEUX Florian 1987 M FRA KSBV Köln
13 N STEMME Sascha 1984 M GER KSBV Köln
13 N FLEERKATE Michiel 1990 M NED RAP Speeders
13 N VAN DER GRAAF Timo 1979 M NED RAP Speeders
13 N BLANCO Javier 1981 M ESP KSBV Köln
13 N BRUSZIES Sebastian 1982 M GER TSV Poing Speed Fires
19 N GEUVERINK Joris 1988 M NED
19 N WADA Toshihiro 1985 M JPN Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster
19 N KRAUSE Jannik 1997 M GER KSBV Köln
19 N GRAICHEN Markus 1991 M GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster
19 N GRALKE Roy 1984 M GER TSV Poing Speed Fires
19 N DROST Freerk 1980 M NED RAP Speeders

Feb 14, 2015 - ISBO DSBV Speed Badminton Westfalen Open
Crossminton open Adults Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N SCHÜSSELER Patrick 1977 M GER SSV Happerschoß Speedhenne, Brühler TV-Speedkrebse Köln, (SSV Happerschoß Speedhenne)
2 N SOÓS Julien 1986 M GER Fürsty Speeders
3 N KAATZ Sönke 1991 M GER Buxtehude Rabbits, (Elbspeeders Hamburg)
3 N ZIMMERMANNS David 1996 M GER SSV Happerschoß Speedhenne, (Brühler TV-Speedkrebse Köln)
5 N JOOP Robin 1987 M GER WobSpeeders
5 N VON LENNEP Michael 1983 M GER (SSV Happerschoß Speedhenne), Speed Lions Düsseldorf, (Brühler TV-Speedkrebse Köln)
5 N ZABEL Daniel 1988 M GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster
5 N NEUTZSCH Michael 1982 M GER Füchse Berlin
9 N ERBE Matthias 1975 M GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster
9 N STEMME Sascha 1984 M GER KSBV Köln
9 N EXNER Lennart 1993 M GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster
9 N HEET Stephan 1979 M GER Red Devils Bautzen
9 N SPÄTH Johannes 1983 M GER Füchse Berlin, (Gekkos Berlin)
9 N WEBER Kristopher 1994 M GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster
9 N LUTZ Adrian 1987 M GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster
9 N KLOSS Sebastian 1981 M GER Füchse Berlin, (Gekkos Berlin)
17 N BUS Thorsten 1975 M GER Speedknights Heidelberg
17 N RODRIGUEZ VAZQUEZ Miguel 1984 M ESP Speed Lions Düsseldorf
17 N MONCADA Giuseppe 1983 M ITA Füchse Berlin, (Gekkos Berlin)
17 N LEONHARD Robert 1980 M GER Füchse Berlin
17 N FRANKE Maximilian 1997 M GER (WobSpeeders), Time Sports
17 N BLANCO Javier 1981 M ESP KSBV Köln
17 N MAIER Andreas 1986 M GER Speed Lions Düsseldorf
17 N LEQUEUX Florian 1987 M FRA KSBV Köln
25 N ZOCH Alexander 1994 M GER Füchse Berlin
25 N KERKMANN Jasper 1993 M GER Time Sports
25 N WEISER Matthias 1980 M GER Füchse Berlin
25 N TIMM Sebastian 1981 M GER Red Devils Bautzen
25 N KOHNE Wolfgang 1987 M GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster
25 N LAUBE Jan 1982 M GER Elbspeeders Hamburg
25 N WUNDERLICH Joschka 1986 M GER FT 1844 Freiburg
25 N KRAUSE Jannik 1997 M GER KSBV Köln