Back to list

History

Oct 12, 2019 - 2019 ICO Nations Cup Final
Crossminton open Adults Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Oct 6, 2018 - 2018 ICO Nations Cup Final
Crossminton open Adults Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N MAKRLÍK Petr 1993 M CZE Východočeská sportovní
4 N SYC-KRIVANOVA Barbora 1991 F SVK Lokomotiva Banska B.
4 N LIPUSCEK Samo 1980 M SLO SR Drustvo Goodminton
4 N PELTIER Cyril 1989 M FRA Speed all Stars Bécula
5 N KNOFLÍČEK Daniel 1995 M CZE Východočeská sportovní
5 N KAKULA Adam 1998 M SVK SBK ZS Tribecska
5 N KUBÁNOVÁ Zuzana 1984 F CZE Východočeská sportovní
6 N JOVAN Jaša 1999 M SLO SD Speed Trbovlje
6 N ŠKERL Lori 2001 F SLO KMK Radece
6 N JAFFRE Maxime 1997 M FRA A-S-S-G Gouesnou

Oct 7, 2017 - ICO Nations Cup Final
Crossminton open Adults Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N MAKRLÍK Petr 1993 M CZE Východočeská sportovní
3 N KAATZ Sönke 1991 M GER Buxtehude Rabbits, (Elbspeeders Hamburg)
3 N LIPUSCEK Samo 1980 M SLO SR Drustvo Goodminton
4 N JARDAS Dasen 1993 M CRO SBK Susak
4 N JANÁČKOVÁ Klára 1983 F CZE SK Prague United
5 N KEBER Jasmina 1988 F SLO KMK Radece
6 N HUBERT Anna 1994 F GER TSV Poing Speed Fires
6 N JOOP Robin 1987 M GER WobSpeeders

Oct 15, 2016 - ICO Nations Cup
Crossminton open Adults Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
2 N KAATZ Sönke 1991 M GER Buxtehude Rabbits, (Elbspeeders Hamburg)
3 N KACZMAREK Tomasz 1995 M POL PACross Lipkow
3 N LIPUSCEK Samo 1980 M SLO SR Drustvo Goodminton
4 N JARDAS Dasen 1993 M CRO SBK Susak
4 N OTTREMBKA Franziska 1990 F GER Füchse Berlin
5 N URBANIK Marta 1987 F POL Speebs Szczecin
5 N JOOP Robin 1987 M GER WobSpeeders
6 N KNEZ Danaja 1997 F SLO KMK Radece
6 N PODVOLECKÝ Pavel 1972 M CZE SPV Hanusovacek
6 N KRUMINS Andrejs 1978 M LAT BC SMASH
6 N TITOVSEK Robi 1986 M SLO KMK Radece
6 N PAEGLE Santa 1983 F LAT STC Green Foot

Oct 17, 2015 - ISBO Nations Cup
Crossminton open Adults Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
3 N LIPUSCEK Samo 1980 M SLO SR Drustvo Goodminton
4 N KEBER Jasmina 1988 F SLO KMK Radece
5 N GUYOT Julie 1994 F FRA Air Speed
5 N MOUREY Guillaume 1984 M FRA A-S-S-G Gouesnou
5 N EKBERG Melker 1980 M SWE 7H Speeders
5 N KAATZ Sönke 1991 M GER Buxtehude Rabbits, (Elbspeeders Hamburg)
5 N SCHÜSSELER Patrick 1977 M GER SSV Happerschoß Speedhenne, Brühler TV-Speedkrebse Köln, (SSV Happerschoß Speedhenne)
6 N DAVID Gabriel 1982 M FRA Stella Sports St. Maur
6 N TITOVSEK Robi 1986 M SLO KMK Radece
6 N SOÓS Julien 1986 M GER Fürsty Speeders

Oct 18, 2014 - ISBO Nations Cup
Crossminton open Adults Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N HJALMARSON Per 1982 M SWE 7H Speeders
4 N SCHÜSSELER Patrick 1977 M GER SSV Happerschoß Speedhenne, Brühler TV-Speedkrebse Köln, (SSV Happerschoß Speedhenne)
4 N PÁLINKÁS Bence 1996 M HUN Honvéd Auróra SE
5 N EKBERG Melker 1980 M SWE 7H Speeders
6 N VINCZE Olivér 1996 M HUN Tolna VFC Leopárdok

Sep 15, 2013 - ISBO Nations Cup
Crossminton open Adults Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N SCHÜSSELER Patrick 1977 M GER SSV Happerschoß Speedhenne, Brühler TV-Speedkrebse Köln, (SSV Happerschoß Speedhenne)
2 N TITOVSEK Robi 1986 M SLO KMK Radece
4 N KEBER Jasmina 1988 F SLO KMK Radece
5 N SUSTERSIČ Matjaž 1977 M SLO KMK Radece
5 N GREUNE Jennifer 1979 F GER Elbspeeders Hamburg
5 N JOOP Robin 1987 M GER WobSpeeders
6 N CHASLIN Elodie 1989 F FRA SC Eragny sur Oise
6 N CONCEIÇÃO Jorge 1980 M POR FC Lea da Palmeira
6 N CADO Samuel 1982 M FRA Speed Roazhon Club
6 N CONCEIÇÃO Tiago 1986 M POR FC Lea da Palmeira
7 N VAILLANT Isabelle 1967 F FRA Stella Sports St. Maur
7 N DAVID Gabriel 1982 M FRA Stella Sports St. Maur
7 N LE LANN Kevin 1985 M FRA A-S-S-G Gouesnou
7 N FIGUEIRA Teresa 1900 F POR