Back to list

History

May 23, 2020 - 2020 ICO Crossminton Bohumin Open
Crossminton mixed Adults Double
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Jun 22, 2019 - 2019 ICO Crossminton Bohumin Open
Crossminton mixed Adults Double
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N WINCENCIAK Zofia 1999 F POL KC Wolf Fighters
1 N KNAPCZYK Mateusz 1996 M POL KC Wolf Fighters
2 N KOWALCZYK Joanna 1977 F POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
2 N KOWALCZYK Mariusz 1977 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
3 N GRZEGORY Olga 1979 F POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
3 N MIŁOŃ Slawomir 1981 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
3 N JANČUNSKA Gabija 1979 F LTU KC Wolf Fighters
3 N WILKOSZ Wojciech 1990 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
5 N BURY Lucie 1977 F CZE SK MaKaKo
5 N SCHWARZ Jaroslav 1970 M CZE SK MaKaKo
5 N CIBULKOVÁ Veronika 2003 F CZE SK Prague United
5 N MACURA Milan 1984 M CZE SK Prague United
5 N HUCZALOVÁ Aneta 1983 F CZE SK MaKaKo
5 N RODÁK Jan 2001 M CZE SK MaKaKo
5 N SAWICKI Mariusz 1977 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
5 N JAGIELLO Beata 1974 F POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
9 N SWĘD Damian 1978 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
9 N JONIEC Lidia 1980 F POL SK MaKaKo
9 N RODÁK Josef 1966 M CZE SK MaKaKo
9 N BENESZOVÁ Alena 1981 F CZE SK MaKaKo
9 N SWIENCZEK Jan 1988 M CZE SK MaKaKo
9 N ZAWADZKA Jana 1986 F CZE SK MaKaKo
999 N HANŽLÍK Ondřej 1990 M CZE Koukej letět
999 N HANŽLÍKOVÁ Petra 1999 F CZE Koukej letět

Jun 2, 2018 - 2018 ICO Crossminton Bohumin Open
Crossminton mixed Adults Double
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N MADEJ Sebastian 1990 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
1 N WINCENCIAK Zofia 1999 F POL KC Wolf Fighters
2 N GRZEGORY Olga 1979 F POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
2 N MIŁOŃ Slawomir 1981 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
3 N KOWALCZYK Mariusz 1977 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
3 N KOWALCZYK Joanna 1977 F POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
3 N JAGIELLO Beata 1974 F POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
3 N SAWICKI Mariusz 1977 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
5 N WOJNAR Petr 1986 M CZE SK MaKaKo
5 N HUCZALOVÁ Aneta 1983 F CZE SK MaKaKo
5 N KOLC Lukas 1997 M CZE
5 N KRPÁLKOVÁ Nikol 2000 F CZE Crossminton Pardubice
5 N BENESZOVÁ Alena 1981 F CZE SK MaKaKo
5 N SWIENCZEK Jan 1988 M CZE SK MaKaKo
5 N KOLKUSOVÁ Ivana 1989 F SVK Východočeská sportovní, SK Prague United
5 N GIBALA Jozef 1962 M SVK Lokomotiva Banska B.
9 N SUCHÁ Naďa 1955 F CZE
9 N MEDUNA Tomáš 1995 M CZE
9 N ŠTROMEROVÁ Kateřina 1988 F CZE SK Prague United
9 N VINANSKY Pavol Jun. 1997 M SVK