Back to list

History

May 11, 2019 - 2019 ICO Crossminton German Open powered by Speedminton®
Crossminton male U18 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N PRZYKALLA Arne 2003 M GER Neissespeeder 09 Görlitz
2 N FILIPOWICZ Maciej 2001 M POL UKS Mrzezyno
3 N MICHNIEWICZ Szymon 2001 M POL UKS Mrzezyno
3 N RADA Pavel 2004 M CZE Východočeská sportovní
5 N FASKA Mateusz 2004 M POL KC Wolf Fighters
5 N MICHALIK Maciej 2002 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
7 N KUCHARCZYK Andreas 2001 M GER Hubertus Speeder
7 N KUCHARCZYK Christoph 2003 M GER Hubertus Speeder
900 F SCHOLZ Paul 2002 M GER Neissespeeder 09 Görlitz

Oct 19, 2018 - 2018 ICO Speedminton® German Open
Crossminton male U18 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Sep 9, 2017 - 2017 ICO Speedminton® German Open
Crossminton male U18 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N FILIPOWICZ Maciej 2001 M POL UKS Mrzezyno
2 N KOCH Malte 2000 M GER SSV Happerschoß Speedhenne
3 N KALIGARI Matej Tino 2001 M CRO SBT Hrvatski
3 N UTZEL Klemens 2001 M GER SSV Happerschoß Speedhenne
5 N JERKOVIĆ Marko 2002 M CRO SBC Zagreb
5 N MELICHAR Jakub 2001 M CZE Crossminton Pardubice
7 N DRUMLAK Mateusz 2003 M POL Speebs Szczecin
7 N VOLEK Ondrej 2001 M CZE Crossminton Pardubice
7 N PETAK Borna 2001 M CRO SBC Zagreb
10 N KRATOCHVIL Tomas 2000 M CZE Východočeská sportovní
10 N KUBIG Kevin 2000 M GER Neissespeeder 09 Görlitz
10 N RIJO Max 2002 M GER
10 N Lichý Jan 2002 M CZE Crossminton Pardubice
10 N VACEK Jaroslav 2000 M CZE Východočeská sportovní

Sep 10, 2016 - ICO Speedminton® German Open
Crossminton male U18 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N FRANKE Nico 1999 M GER (KSBV Köln), Time Sports
2 N RICHTER Phillip 1999 M GER Erzgebirgs-Speedys
3 N KOCH Malte 2000 M GER SSV Happerschoß Speedhenne
4 N KALIGARI Matej Tino 2001 M CRO SBT Hrvatski
999 N WILDGRUBE Hendrik 1999 M GER SC Hümmerich

May 30, 2015 - ISBO Speedminton® German Open
Crossminton male U18 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N FRANKE Nico 1999 M GER (KSBV Köln), Time Sports
2 N FRANKE Maximilian 1997 M GER (WobSpeeders), Time Sports
3 N THULLIER Romain 1999 M FRA SBC de Vigneux
3 N KOCH Malte 2000 M GER SSV Happerschoß Speedhenne
5 N LADNER Leonard 2002 M SUI Speeders Zürich
5 N UTZEL Klemens 2001 M GER SSV Happerschoß Speedhenne
7 N KLAR Valentin 1998 M GER SSV Happerschoß Speedhenne
7 N KÖNIG Fabian 1997 M GER SSV Happerschoß Speedhenne
7 N SOMMERSHOFF Henrik 1998 M GER SSV Happerschoß Speedhenne

May 10, 2014 - ISBO Speedminton® German Open
Crossminton male U18 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N VINCZE Olivér 1996 M HUN Tolna VFC Leopárdok
2 N ORZECHOWSKI Jakub 1996 M POL Speebs Szczecin
3 N KALAUCH Felix 1999 M GER Red Devils Bautzen
3 N FRANKE Maximilian 1997 M GER (WobSpeeders), Time Sports
5 N ZIMMERMANNS David 1996 M GER SSV Happerschoß Speedhenne, (Brühler TV-Speedkrebse Köln)
5 N BLANA Markus 1996 M GER SSV Happerschoß Speedhenne
5 N FRANKE Nico 1999 M GER (KSBV Köln), Time Sports
5 N TRAPP Hendrik 1997 M GER SSV Happerschoß Speedhenne
9 N UTZEL Felix 1998 M GER SSV Happerschoß Speedhenne
9 N MADER Marius 1997 M GER Brühler TV-Speedkrebse Köln
9 N GRAF Robert 1997 M GER SSV Happerschoß Speedhenne
9 N TRAPP Jannik 1997 M GER SSV Happerschoß Speedhenne
9 N SOMMERSHOFF Henrik 1998 M GER SSV Happerschoß Speedhenne
9 N KÖNIG Fabian 1997 M GER SSV Happerschoß Speedhenne
9 N KOSIOLEK Marcus 1997 M GER Red Devils Bautzen
9 N KLAR Valentin 1998 M GER SSV Happerschoß Speedhenne
9 N KRAUSE Jannik 1997 M GER KSBV Köln