Back to list

History

Mar 28, 2020 - 12. ICO Crossminton Slovenian Open powered by Speedminton® 2020
Crossminton open Adults Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Mar 23, 2019 - 11. ICO Crossminton Slovenian Open powered by Speedminton® 2019
Crossminton open Adults Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N MAKRLÍK Petr 1993 M CZE Východočeská sportovní
2 N OCIEPA Marcin 1988 M POL BadBats Wroclaw
3 N KNOFLÍČEK Daniel 1995 M CZE Východočeská sportovní
3 N MANDRYK Myhailo 1990 M UKR SC Uzghorod
5 N JOOP Robin 1987 M GER WobSpeeders
5 N KAKULA Adam 1998 M SVK SBK ZS Tribecska
5 N LUTZ Adrian 1987 M GER SC Nienstedten
5 N WIRTH Severin 1994 M SUI Sunspeeder Kreuzlingen
9 N KAATZ Sönke 1991 M GER (SC Nienstedten), Buxtehude Rabbits, (Elbspeeders Hamburg)
9 N BIVETTI Remo 1982 M SUI Grischa Speeders
9 N JOVAN Jaša 1999 M SLO SD Speed Trbovlje
9 N TURNA Patrik 1997 M SVK SK Prague United
9 N RÁCZ László 1967 M HUN Debreceni Gekko
9 N EKBERG Melker 1980 M SWE 7H Speeders
9 N KOZÁRI David 1996 M HUN Szabadszallasi Leopardok
9 N WILKOSZ Wojciech 1990 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
17 N PJECHA Vladimir 1985 M SVK SbK Lipany
17 N VINCZE Olivér 1996 M HUN Tolna VFC Leopárdok
19 N KUCINA Nikola 1997 M CRO SBC Zagreb
19 N PUSKAS Jozef 1995 M SVK SbK Lipany
19 N TAKÁCS Dávid 2000 M HUN Debreceni Gekko
19 N WRUCK Fabian 1987 M GER MTV Vienenburg
19 N HOLLEIS Paul 1978 M GER TSV Poing Speed Fires
19 N MADEJ Sebastian 1990 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
19 N VOSÁTKA Petr 1985 M CZE SK Prague United
19 N CHRISTOPH Sebastian 1982 M GER Knightspeeder Nürnberg
19 N RÁCZ Gergely 1992 M HUN Debreceni Gekko
28 N SZALAI Márkó 2000 M HUN Debreceni Gekko
28 N KALIGARI Matej Tino 2001 M CRO SBT Hrvatski
28 N SUPIOT Nicolas 1991 M FRA Vajai SE
28 N VLADIC Marko 1986 M CRO SBC Zagreb
28 N WADA Toshihiro 1985 M JPN Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster
28 N TIMM Sebastian 1981 M GER Red Devils Bautzen
28 N PÁDÁR Pál 1990 M HUN Vajai SE
28 N GIPTER Mark 1997 M LAT KK Krosmintons.lv
28 N ZYCH Lukasz 2000 M POL UKS Mrzezyno
28 N CZÉH Bálint 2000 M HUN Szabadszallasi Leopardok
28 N BAKOVIĆ Damir 1986 M CRO Speed Sharks Opatija
28 N VON EICHHORN Thomas 1985 M GER Speedlights München

Mar 17, 2018 - 10. ICO Speedminton® Slovenian Open
Crossminton open Adults Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N MANDRYK Myhailo 1990 M UKR SC Uzghorod
2 N EKBERG Melker 1980 M SWE 7H Speeders
3 N MAKRLÍK Petr 1993 M CZE Východočeská sportovní
3 N ZIMMERMANNS David 1996 M GER SSV Happerschoß Speedhenne, (Brühler TV-Speedkrebse Köln)
5 N JUNKER Ivo 1994 M SUI Sunspeeder Kreuzlingen
5 N JARDAS Dasen 1993 M CRO SBK Susak
5 N WIRTH Severin 1994 M SUI Sunspeeder Kreuzlingen
5 N DIALLO Boubacar 1978 M GER KSBV Köln
9 N TITOVSEK Robi 1986 M SLO KMK Radece
9 N KNOFLÍČEK Daniel 1995 M CZE Východočeská sportovní
9 N HOLLEIS Paul 1978 M GER TSV Poing Speed Fires
9 N PELTIER Cyril 1989 M FRA Speed all Stars Bécula
9 N JOVAN Jaša 1999 M SLO SD Speed Trbovlje
9 N KOZÁRI David 1996 M HUN Szabadszallasi Leopardok
9 N RÁCZ Gergely 1992 M HUN Debreceni Gekko
9 N LIPUSCEK Samo 1980 M SLO SR Drustvo Goodminton
17 N VINCZE Olivér 1996 M HUN Tolna VFC Leopárdok
17 N RÁCZ László 1967 M HUN Debreceni Gekko
17 N KUCINA Nikola 1997 M CRO SBC Zagreb
17 N RUŽIC Vedran 1984 M CRO Speed Sharks Opatija
17 N CHRISTOPH Sebastian 1982 M GER Knightspeeder Nürnberg
17 N STOKKE Fredrik Killingberg 1980 M NOR Lier IL Crossminton
17 N BIVETTI Remo 1982 M SUI Grischa Speeders
17 N PÅSCHE Stian 1986 M NOR Lier IL Crossminton
25 N RUMMEL Alexander 1990 M GER Speedlights München
25 N JERKOVIĆ Boris 1984 M SRB Speeder Sombor
25 N PELTIER Charly 1993 M FRA
25 N MADEJ Sebastian 1990 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
25 N RUŽIĆ Marin 1980 M CRO Speed Sharks Opatija
25 N ZABEL Daniel 1988 M GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster
25 N BRANDT Erik 1987 M NOR Lier IL Crossminton
25 N LANČA Kristijan 1984 M CRO Speed Sharks Opatija
25 N TIMM Sebastian 1981 M GER Red Devils Bautzen

Mar 18, 2017 - 9. ICO Speedminton® Slovenian Open
Crossminton open Adults Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N EKBERG Melker 1980 M SWE 7H Speeders
2 N LIPUSCEK Samo 1980 M SLO SR Drustvo Goodminton
3 N ZIMMERMANNS David 1996 M GER SSV Happerschoß Speedhenne, (Brühler TV-Speedkrebse Köln)
3 N KAATZ Sönke 1991 M GER (SC Nienstedten), Buxtehude Rabbits, (Elbspeeders Hamburg)
5 N JARDAS Dasen 1993 M CRO SBK Susak
5 N LUTZ Adrian 1987 M GER SC Nienstedten
5 N JOOP Robin 1987 M GER WobSpeeders
5 N WIRTH Severin 1994 M SUI Sunspeeder Kreuzlingen
9 N RÁCZ László 1967 M HUN Debreceni Gekko
9 N JERKOVIĆ Boris 1984 M SRB Speeder Sombor
9 N ILIĆ Ivor 1996 M CRO SBK Susak
9 N BRUSZIES Sebastian 1982 M GER TSV Poing Speed Fires
9 N HOLLEIS Paul 1978 M GER TSV Poing Speed Fires
9 N SCHÜSSELER Patrick 1977 M GER SSV Happerschoß Speedhenne, Brühler TV-Speedkrebse Köln, (SSV Happerschoß Speedhenne)
9 N ZABEL Daniel 1988 M GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster
9 N PJECHA Vladimir 1985 M SVK SbK Lipany
17 N VINCZE Olivér 1996 M HUN Tolna VFC Leopárdok
17 N KUCINA Nikola 1997 M CRO SBC Zagreb
19 N HUDOKLIN Rok 1997 M SLO KMK Radece
19 N RUŽIC Vedran 1984 M CRO Speed Sharks Opatija
19 N BRANDT Erik 1987 M NOR Lier IL Crossminton
19 N TITOVSEK Robi 1986 M SLO KMK Radece
19 N RÁCZ Gergely 1992 M HUN Debreceni Gekko
19 N DÓZSA Tamás 1968 M HUN Honvéd Auróra SE
19 N RUŽIĆ Marin 1980 M CRO Speed Sharks Opatija
19 N KOZÁRI David 1996 M HUN Szabadszallasi Leopardok
19 N BAUMKIRHER Alen 1977 M SLO SD Speed Trbovlje
28 N TIMM Sebastian 1981 M GER Red Devils Bautzen
28 N MITEV Simeon 1980 M BUL SC Crossminton Bulgaria
28 N VERSEGI Viktor 1996 M HUN FOXminton SC
28 N LANČA Kristijan 1984 M CRO Speed Sharks Opatija
28 N DIMITROV Aleksandar 1981 M BUL SC Crossminton Bulgaria
28 N JANČUNSKI Andrzej 1978 M LTU KC Wolf Fighters
28 N CHRISTOPH Sebastian 1982 M GER Knightspeeder Nürnberg
28 N KNOBLING Charly 1961 M GER Fürsty Speeders, (TSV Poing Speed Fires)
28 N CVITAN Luka 1984 M CRO Speed Sharks Opatija
900 N GRALKE Roy 1984 M GER TSV Poing Speed Fires
900 N JÖHNK Jonas 1990 M GER WobSpeeders

Feb 6, 2016 - 8. ICO Slovenian Speedminton® Open
Crossminton open Adults Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N SCHÜSSELER Patrick 1977 M GER SSV Happerschoß Speedhenne, Brühler TV-Speedkrebse Köln, (SSV Happerschoß Speedhenne)
2 N MANDRYK Myhailo 1990 M UKR SC Uzghorod
3 N JOOP Robin 1987 M GER WobSpeeders
3 N KAATZ Sönke 1991 M GER (SC Nienstedten), Buxtehude Rabbits, (Elbspeeders Hamburg)
5 N BAUMKIRHER Alen 1977 M SLO SD Speed Trbovlje
5 N RÁCZ Gergely 1992 M HUN Debreceni Gekko
5 N LIPUSCEK Samo 1980 M SLO SR Drustvo Goodminton
5 N IZBICKI Michal 1995 M POL Speebs Szczecin
9 N TITOVSEK Robi 1986 M SLO KMK Radece
9 N ILIĆ Ivor 1996 M CRO SBK Susak
11 N DIALLO Boubacar 1978 M GER KSBV Köln
11 N HELLAUER Markus 1981 M AUT Gekkos Berlin, (Füchse Berlin)
11 N KECSKEMETY Zoltán 1996 M HUN FOXminton SC
11 N VINCZE Olivér 1996 M HUN Tolna VFC Leopárdok
11 N RÁCZ László 1967 M HUN Debreceni Gekko
16 N PYLYPOV Oleksiy 1984 M UKR SC Uzghorod
16 N HUDOKLIN Rok 1997 M SLO KMK Radece
16 N RUŽIC Vedran 1984 M CRO Speed Sharks Opatija
16 N DÓZSA Tamás 1968 M HUN Honvéd Auróra SE
16 N JOVAN Jaša 1999 M SLO SD Speed Trbovlje
16 N JERKOVIĆ Boris 1984 M SRB Speeder Sombor
16 N KOZÁRI David 1996 M HUN Szabadszallasi Leopardok
16 N SCAVNICKY Jan Sr. 1975 M SVK SbK Lipany

Jan 31, 2015 - 7. ISBO Slovenian Speedminton® Open
Crossminton open Adults Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N LIPUSCEK Samo 1980 M SLO SR Drustvo Goodminton
2 N RÁCZ Gergely 1992 M HUN Debreceni Gekko
3 N PELTIER Cyril 1989 M FRA Speed all Stars Bécula
3 N MANDRYK Myhailo 1990 M UKR SC Uzghorod
5 N IZBICKI Michal 1995 M POL Speebs Szczecin
5 N VINCZE Olivér 1996 M HUN Tolna VFC Leopárdok
5 N SUSTERSIČ Matjaž 1977 M SLO KMK Radece
5 N TITOVSEK Robi 1986 M SLO KMK Radece
9 N RUŽIC Vedran 1984 M CRO Speed Sharks Opatija
9 N RÁCZ László 1967 M HUN Debreceni Gekko
11 N PYLYPOV Oleksiy 1984 M UKR SC Uzghorod
11 N SATOCZKI Levente 1976 M HUN Speedmeteor SE
11 N BAUMKIRHER Alen 1977 M SLO SD Speed Trbovlje
11 N RUŽIĆ Marin 1980 M CRO Speed Sharks Opatija
11 N SCHMIT Jure 1976 M SLO SD Speed Trbovlje
16 N DIERYCKX Mickael 1987 M FRA ASPB Speed Warriors
16 N PETHO Zsolt 1971 M HUN FOXminton SC
16 N ORZECHOWSKI Jakub 1996 M POL Speebs Szczecin
16 N DÓZSA Tamás 1968 M HUN Honvéd Auróra SE
16 N ŠKARICA Zdravko 1978 M CRO Speed Sharks Opatija
900 N ILIĆ Ivor 1996 M CRO SBK Susak

Jan 25, 2014 - 6. ISBO Slovenian Speedminton® Open
Crossminton open Adults Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N LIPUSCEK Samo 1980 M SLO SR Drustvo Goodminton
2 N SCHÜSSELER Patrick 1977 M GER SSV Happerschoß Speedhenne, Brühler TV-Speedkrebse Köln, (SSV Happerschoß Speedhenne)
3 N TITOVSEK Robi 1986 M SLO KMK Radece
3 N OSTRIHON Andrej 1988 M SVK Lokomotiva Banska B.
5 N AVBERŠEK Miha 1981 M SLO KMK Radece
5 N PÁLINKÁS Bence 1996 M HUN Honvéd Auróra SE
5 N MANDRYK Myhailo 1990 M UKR SC Uzghorod
5 N RÁCZ Gergely 1992 M HUN Debreceni Gekko
9 N RUŽIC Vedran 1984 M CRO Speed Sharks Opatija
9 N MAZURCZAK DOMINIK 1979 M POL BadBats Wroclaw
9 N OCIEPA Marcin 1988 M POL BadBats Wroclaw
9 N BAUMKIRHER Alen 1977 M SLO SD Speed Trbovlje
9 N SUSTERSIČ Matjaž 1977 M SLO KMK Radece
9 N RÁCZ László 1967 M HUN Debreceni Gekko
15 N JURAS Jan 1995 M CZE
15 N VELECH Martin 1985 M CZE
15 N KACZMAREK Tomasz 1995 M POL PACross Lipkow
15 N SCHMIT Jure 1976 M SLO SD Speed Trbovlje
15 N PYLYPOV Oleksiy 1984 M UKR SC Uzghorod
15 N RUŽIĆ Marin 1980 M CRO Speed Sharks Opatija
15 N ŠKARICA Zdravko 1978 M CRO Speed Sharks Opatija
22 N PYSARSKYI Andrii 1976 M UKR
22 N MATUŠKA Jan 1981 M CZE
22 N PRÁŠEK Petr 1980 M CZE
22 N LEIPOLD Dražen 1982 M CRO SBC Zagreb
22 N KOZÁRI David 1996 M HUN Szabadszallasi Leopardok

Jan 26, 2013 - 5. Slovenian Speedminton® Open
Crossminton open Adults Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N LIPUSCEK Samo 1980 M SLO SR Drustvo Goodminton
2 N TITOVSEK Robi 1986 M SLO KMK Radece
3 N OSTRIHON Andrej 1988 M SVK Lokomotiva Banska B.
3 N MIHETEĆ Mišel 1986 M CRO SBT Hrvatski
5 N HELLAUER Markus 1981 M AUT Gekkos Berlin, (Füchse Berlin)
5 N SCAVNICKY Jan Sr. 1975 M SVK SbK Lipany
5 N MANDRYK Myhailo 1990 M UKR SC Uzghorod
5 N SUSTERSIČ Matjaž 1977 M SLO KMK Radece
9 N BAUMKIRHER Alen 1977 M SLO SD Speed Trbovlje
9 N SATOCZKI Levente 1976 M HUN Speedmeteor SE
9 N ŠKARICA Zdravko 1978 M CRO Speed Sharks Opatija
9 N RUŽIĆ Marin 1980 M CRO Speed Sharks Opatija
9 N VASKOVIC Ivica 1981 M SRB SBK Ralja
9 N RÁCZ László 1967 M HUN Debreceni Gekko
9 N RÁCZ Gergely 1992 M HUN Debreceni Gekko
9 N PYLYPOV Oleksiy 1984 M UKR SC Uzghorod
17 N NARAGLAV Aleš 1976 M SLO SD Speed Trbovlje
17 N KUSELJ Dejan 1987 M SLO KMK Radece
19 N KOZÁRI David 1996 M HUN Szabadszallasi Leopardok
19 N RUŽIC Vedran 1984 M CRO Speed Sharks Opatija
19 N FERENC Tibor 1980 M HUN Tolna VFC Leopárdok
19 N ŠIPIC Davor 1974 M CRO Speed Sharks Opatija
19 N SCHMIT Jure 1976 M SLO SD Speed Trbovlje

Jan 28, 2012 - 4. Slovenian Speedminton® Open
Crossminton open Adults Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N MOCAËR Bérenger 1988 M FRA Stella Sports St. Maur
2 N MIHETEĆ Mišel 1986 M CRO SBT Hrvatski
3 N OSTRIHON Andrej 1988 M SVK Lokomotiva Banska B.
3 N PLEŠKO Klemen 1983 M SLO SR Drustvo Goodminton
5 N ARONSSON Mattias 1982 M SWE 7H Speeders
5 N LIPUSCEK Samo 1980 M SLO SR Drustvo Goodminton
5 N HELLAUER Markus 1981 M AUT Gekkos Berlin, (Füchse Berlin)
5 N TITOVSEK Robi 1986 M SLO KMK Radece
9 N GAJSEK Primoz 1900 M SLO
9 N MATANOVIC Aleksandar 1979 M SRB
9 N ŠKARICA Zdravko 1978 M CRO Speed Sharks Opatija
9 N LEWICKI Rene 1983 M GER Füchse Berlin, Gekkos Berlin
9 N KUSELJ Dejan 1987 M SLO KMK Radece
9 N RÁCZ Gergely 1992 M HUN Debreceni Gekko
9 N SCAVNICKY Jan Sr. 1975 M SVK SbK Lipany
9 N AVBERŠEK Miha 1981 M SLO KMK Radece
17 N CAMPA Tomaz 1974 M SLO
17 N SATOCZKI Levente 1976 M HUN Speedmeteor SE
17 N FERENCZI Istvan 1973 M HUN Debreceni Gekko
17 N SUSTERSIČ Matjaž 1977 M SLO KMK Radece
17 N VASKOVIC Ivica 1981 M SRB SBK Ralja
17 N NARAGLAV Aleš 1976 M SLO SD Speed Trbovlje
17 N RUŽIĆ Marin 1980 M CRO Speed Sharks Opatija
17 N ŠIPIC Davor 1974 M CRO Speed Sharks Opatija
25 N STOJANOVIC Miroslav 1971 M SRB SBC Jambolaja
25 N SZABÓ Gábor 1973 M HUN TranSpeed
25 N GOCIK Miroslav 1988 M SVK TJ Slavia Presovska
25 N BORBÁS Tibor 1972 M HUN TranSpeed
25 N BAUMKIRHER Alen 1977 M SLO SD Speed Trbovlje

Jan 22, 2011 - 3. Slovenian Speedminton® Open
Crossminton open Adults Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N AVBERŠEK Miha 1981 M SLO KMK Radece
2 N RÁCZ László 1967 M HUN Debreceni Gekko
3 N MIHETEĆ Mišel 1986 M CRO SBT Hrvatski
3 N TITOVSEK Robi 1986 M SLO KMK Radece
5 N WEISSEISEN Sandi 1978 M SLO SD Speed Trbovlje
5 N FERENCZI Istvan 1973 M HUN Debreceni Gekko
5 N JANKOVIĆ Djordje 1979 M SRB SBC Jambolaja
5 N OROSZI Gábor 1976 M HUN Buda XI Ratminton
9 N STANKOVIC Mladen 1982 M SRB SBC Shark Sport
9 N SKOF Tadej 1900 M SLO
9 N KOLENC Mitja 1972 M SLO KMK Radece
9 N BAS Dejan 1900 M SLO
9 N ORBÁN László 1963 M HUN Vajai SE
9 N BORBÁS Tibor 1972 M HUN TranSpeed
9 N STOJANOVIC Miroslav 1971 M SRB SBC Jambolaja
9 N PLEŠKO Klemen 1983 M SLO SR Drustvo Goodminton
17 N AMBRUS Csaba 1972 M HUN Buda XI Ratminton
17 N MIKUŠ Dejan 1974 M SLO SD Speed Trbovlje
17 N ŠKARICA Zdravko 1978 M CRO Speed Sharks Opatija
17 N HOCEVAR Rajmond 1900 M SLO
17 N SUSTERSIČ Matjaž 1977 M SLO KMK Radece
17 N LIPUSCEK Samo 1980 M SLO SR Drustvo Goodminton
17 N NARAGLAV Aleš 1976 M SLO SD Speed Trbovlje
17 N RÁCZ Gergely 1992 M HUN Debreceni Gekko
17 N SZABÓ Gábor 1973 M HUN TranSpeed
17 N KUSELJ Dejan 1987 M SLO KMK Radece
17 N RUŽIĆ Marin 1980 M CRO Speed Sharks Opatija
17 N KRAJINA Tadej 1900 M CRO Gekkos Berlin

Jun 19, 2010 - 2. Slovenian Speedminton® Open
Crossminton open Adults Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N HJALMARSON Per 1982 M SWE 7H Speeders
2 N AVBERŠEK Miha 1981 M SLO KMK Radece
3 N WEISSEISEN Sandi 1978 M SLO SD Speed Trbovlje
3 N RÁCZ László 1967 M HUN Debreceni Gekko
5 N REIDER Tamás 1986 M HUN Debreceni Gekko
5 N NARAGLAV Aleš 1976 M SLO SD Speed Trbovlje
5 N HELLAUER Markus 1981 M AUT Gekkos Berlin, (Füchse Berlin)
5 N SKOF Tadej 1900 M SLO
9 N VÁCZI György 1966 M HUN Buda XI Ratminton
9 N MATANOVIC Aleksandar 1979 M SRB
9 N MIKUŠ Dejan 1974 M SLO SD Speed Trbovlje
9 N VASKOVIC Ivica 1981 M SRB SBK Ralja
9 N SUSTERSIČ Matjaž 1977 M SLO KMK Radece
9 N TITOVSEK Robi 1986 M SLO KMK Radece
9 N MIHETEĆ Mišel 1986 M CRO SBT Hrvatski
9 N SINIGOJ Vlado 1900 M SLO
17 N KOVÁCS Mihály 1968 M HUN Debreceni Gekko
17 N KUSELJ Dejan 1987 M SLO KMK Radece
17 N DÓZSA Tamás 1968 M HUN Honvéd Auróra SE
17 N AVRAMOVIĆ Sasa 1970 M SRB SBC Kameleon
17 N VINCZE Tibor 1966 M HUN Speedmeteor SE
17 N AVRAMOVIC Vladan 1900 M SRB
17 N KARDOS György 1900 M HUN
17 N KOZÁRI Gyula 1967 M HUN Szabadszallasi Leopardok
17 N KONDRIC Miran 1900 M SLO
17 N JUVAN Klemen 1900 M SLO
17 N DONEVSKI Darijan 1900 M SLO
17 N NESTAK Tibor 1973 M SVK Insport SK Team
17 N RÁCZ Gergely 1992 M HUN Debreceni Gekko
17 N TESSIER Nikolas 1900 M FRA

Jan 31, 2009 - Slovenian Speedminton® Open
Crossminton open Adults Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club