Back to list

History

May 11, 2019 - 2019 ICO Crossminton German Open powered by Speedminton®
Crossminton male U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N KRUPIČKA Matěj 2005 M CZE Východočeská sportovní
2 N BARKOVS Rihards 2006 M LAT KK Krosmintons.lv
3 N HEITHAUSEN Till 2005 M GER Speed Lions Düsseldorf
3 N MARTENS Thyago 2006 M BEL Crossminton Houten
5 N MICHALIK Jannis 2005 M GER Neissespeeder 09 Görlitz
5 N WAGNER Niels 2005 M GER Neissespeeder 09 Görlitz
7 N FEHRE Niklas 2006 M GER Speedbats Dresden

Oct 19, 2018 - 2018 ICO Speedminton® German Open
Crossminton open U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N SPARE Agate Kristiana 2005 F LAT KK Krosmintons.lv
2 N ŠKODOVÁ Andrea 2005 F CZE Východočeská sportovní
3 N BÖSS Sebastian 2004 M GER Speedlights München
4 N BÖSS Stefan 2004 M GER Speedlights München

Sep 9, 2017 - 2017 ICO Speedminton® German Open
Crossminton open U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N PRZYKALLA Arne 2003 M GER Neissespeeder 09 Görlitz
2 N JANČUNSKI Adrian 2004 M LTU KC Wolf Fighters
3 N FIELENBACH Felix 2004 M GER SSV Happerschoß Speedhenne
3 N RADA Pavel 2004 M CZE Východočeská sportovní
5 N SCHUBERT Marie 2003 F GER TSV Poing Speed Fires
5 N BÖSS Stefan 2004 M GER Speedlights München
7 N TEICHMAN Milos 2004 M CZE Východočeská sportovní
7 N BÖSS Sebastian 2004 M GER Speedlights München

Sep 10, 2016 - ICO Speedminton® German Open
Crossminton male U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

May 30, 2015 - ISBO Speedminton® German Open
Crossminton male U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

May 10, 2014 - ISBO Speedminton® German Open
Crossminton mixed U14 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N FILIPOWICZ Maciej 2001 M POL UKS Mrzezyno
2 N WRÓBEL Arkadiusz 2001 M POL UKS Mrzezyno
3 N GARWOLINSKA Ewa 2002 F POL UKS Mrzezyno
3 N SCHULZE Hannes 2001 M GER SSV Happerschoß Speedhenne
5 N GRIBHOVER Anna 2000 F GER SSV Happerschoß Speedhenne
5 N ZYCH Lukasz 2000 M POL UKS Mrzezyno
5 N HORVAT Sarah 2001 F GER SSV Happerschoß Speedhenne
5 N UTZEL Klemens 2001 M GER SSV Happerschoß Speedhenne
5 N KOCH Malte 2000 M GER SSV Happerschoß Speedhenne