Back to list

History

Feb 2, 2020 - 7. ICO Crossminton Pardubice Open 2020
Crossminton male O40 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Feb 23, 2019 - 6. ICO Crossminton Pardubice Open 2019
Crossminton male O40 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N PODVOLECKÝ Pavel 1972 M CZE SPV Hanusovacek
2 N PATEK Marcel 1968 M CZE Speed Team Praha
3 N MELICHAR Jiří 1975 M CZE Crossminton Pardubice
3 N ŠKODA Jan 1975 M CZE Východočeská sportovní
5 N BLAŠČÍK Pavel 1970 M CZE Východočeská sportovní
5 N SKALA Libor 1979 M CZE SK Prague United
7 N STRNAD Pavel 1974 M CZE CC Lomnice nad Popelkou
7 N LIŠČÁK Martin 1978 M CZE Crossminton klub Kolín
999 N BYDŽOVSKÝ Jiří 1970 M CZE Východočeská sportovní

Feb 10, 2018 - 5. ICO Crossminton Pardubice Open 2018
Crossminton male O40 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N CHMIELEWSKI Grzegorz 1970 M POL BadBats Wroclaw
2 N PODVOLECKÝ Pavel 1972 M CZE SPV Hanusovacek
3 N PATEK Marcel 1968 M CZE Speed Team Praha
3 N CWIAKALA Dariusz 1970 M POL BadBats Wroclaw
5 N SAWICKI Mariusz 1977 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
5 N SAREK Paweł 1969 M POL MKS GEMIK Kielce
7 N VOJACEK Milos 1969 M CZE TJ AVIA Cakovice
7 N WRÓBEL Jacek 1970 M POL BadBats Wroclaw
7 N BOJDA JAROSLAV 1976 M CZE SK MaKaKo
10 N BLAŠČÍK Pavel 1970 M CZE Východočeská sportovní
10 N NOVOTNÝ Jiří 1970 M CZE
10 N SWĘD Damian 1978 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
10 N KOWALCZYK Mariusz 1977 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
10 N JONÁŠ Jan Sen 1970 M CZE Crossminton Pardubice
999 A MOSKAL Tomasz 1974 M POL BadBats Wroclaw

Feb 11, 2017 - ICO Crossminton Pardubice Open
Crossminton male O40 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N CHMIELEWSKI Grzegorz 1970 M POL BadBats Wroclaw
2 N PODVOLECKÝ Pavel 1972 M CZE SPV Hanusovacek
3 N VINCZE Károly 1968 M HUN Tolna VFC Leopárdok
3 N NILOS Georges 1966 M GER SBC Shark Sport, Füchse Berlin
5 N PATEK Marcel 1968 M CZE Speed Team Praha
5 N CZEREMUZYNSKI Jacek 1968 M POL FOXminton SC
7 N GÜRTLER Jiri 1968 M CZE TJ AVIA Cakovice
7 N WRÓBEL Jacek 1970 M POL BadBats Wroclaw
7 N KOLC Tomas 1971 M CZE
7 N CZÉH Csaba 1968 M HUN Szabadszallasi Leopardok

Feb 13, 2016 - ICO Crossminton Pardubice Open
Crossminton male O40 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N SCAVNICKY Jan Sr. 1975 M SVK SbK Lipany
2 N CHMIELEWSKI Grzegorz 1970 M POL BadBats Wroclaw
3 N PODVOLECKÝ Pavel 1972 M CZE SPV Hanusovacek
3 N VINCZE Károly 1968 M HUN Tolna VFC Leopárdok
5 N WRÓBEL Jacek 1970 M POL BadBats Wroclaw
5 N JURAS Roman 1966 M CZE
5 N MALISZEWSKI Jerzy 1964 M POL KSS Team JJ Wroclaw
5 N MELICHAR Jiří 1975 M CZE Crossminton Pardubice
9 N JONÁŠ Jan Sen 1970 M CZE Crossminton Pardubice
9 N CWIAKALA Dariusz 1970 M POL BadBats Wroclaw
9 N VOJACEK Milos 1969 M CZE TJ AVIA Cakovice
9 N WINCENCIAK Jan 1951 M POL KC Wolf Fighters
13 N KOLC Tomas 1971 M CZE
13 N PŘIBIL Stanislav 1961 M CZE TJ AVIA Cakovice
13 N POLIVKA Tomas 1975 M CZE Crossminton Pardubice
13 N GÜRTLER Jiri 1968 M CZE TJ AVIA Cakovice
13 N NOVOTNÝ Jiří 1970 M CZE

Feb 22, 2014 - ISBO CASB Speed Badminton Pardubice Open
Crossminton male O40 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N RYHANYCZ Jaroslaw 1969 M POL Speebs Szczecin
2 N PODVOLECKÝ Pavel 1972 M CZE SPV Hanusovacek
3 N LESKI Pawel 1957 M POL BadBats Wroclaw
3 N MIEZYNSKI Bogdan 1960 M POL Speebs Szczecin
5 N CWIAKALA Dariusz 1970 M POL BadBats Wroclaw
5 N DRUMLAK Przemek 1974 M POL Speebs Szczecin
7 N MAŠEK Pavel 1964 M CZE SK MaKaKo
7 N KOLC Tomas 1971 M CZE
7 N BATALA Petr 1967 M CZE Crossminton Pardubice
7 N WINCENCIAK Jan 1951 M POL KC Wolf Fighters
7 N WRÓBEL Jacek 1970 M POL BadBats Wroclaw
7 N SAREK Paweł 1969 M POL MKS GEMIK Kielce
7 N MALISZEWSKI Jerzy 1964 M POL KSS Team JJ Wroclaw
7 N PATEK Marcel 1968 M CZE Speed Team Praha
7 N JONÁŠ Jan Sen 1970 M CZE Crossminton Pardubice

Feb 23, 2013 - Pardubice Speed Badminton Open
Crossminton male O40 Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N DÓZSA Tamás 1968 M HUN Honvéd Auróra SE
2 N CHMIELEWSKI Grzegorz 1970 M POL BadBats Wroclaw
3 N NOLL André 1971 M GER Füchse Berlin
3 N PODVOLECKÝ Pavel 1972 M CZE SPV Hanusovacek
5 N SZABÓ Endre 1971 M HUN Speedmeteor SE
5 N VINCZE Károly 1968 M HUN Tolna VFC Leopárdok
5 N DELY Imre 1968 M HUN Diabolo SE
5 N RYHANYCZ Jaroslaw 1969 M POL Speebs Szczecin
9 N JASKULSKI Boguslaw 1963 M POL Speebs Szczecin
9 N KOSÁR József 1968 M HUN TND SE Budapest
9 N WRÓBEL Jacek 1970 M POL BadBats Wroclaw
9 N BRADEL Norbert 1971 M POL Gliwice
9 N LESKI Pawel 1957 M POL BadBats Wroclaw
9 N HERCZEGH Tamas 1971 M HUN Speedmeteor SE
9 N MALISZEWSKI Jerzy 1964 M POL KSS Team JJ Wroclaw
9 N PATEK Marcel 1968 M CZE Speed Team Praha
9 N NESTAK Tibor 1973 M SVK Insport SK Team
9 N JONÁŠ Jan Sen 1970 M CZE Crossminton Pardubice