Back to list

History

Feb 2, 2020 - 7. ICO Crossminton Pardubice Open 2020
Crossminton mixed Adults Double
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club

Feb 23, 2019 - 6. ICO Crossminton Pardubice Open 2019
Crossminton mixed Adults Double
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N WILKOSZ Wojciech 1990 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
1 N VAŠÍČKOVÁ Radka 1972 F CZE Východočeská sportovní
2 N MADEJ Sebastian 1990 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
2 N WINCENCIAK Zofia 1999 F POL KC Wolf Fighters
3 N WERNEROVÁ Markéta 1973 F CZE Speed Team Praha
3 N VOJACEK Milos 1969 M CZE TJ AVIA Cakovice
3 N HONZKOVÁ Zuzana 1993 F CZE SK Prague United
3 N TURNA Patrik 1997 M SVK SK Prague United, (SpeedFun Podbrezova)
5 N VOSÁTKA Petr 1985 M CZE SK Prague United
5 N HANŽLÍKOVÁ Petra 1999 F CZE Koukej letět
5 N HANŽLÍK Ondřej 1990 M CZE Koukej letět
5 N HAVIAROVÁ Dominika 1990 F SVK Východočeská sportovní
5 N GIBALA Jozef 1962 M SVK Lokomotiva Banska B.
5 N ŠVEJKOVSKÁ Andrea 1977 F CZE Speed Team Praha
5 N GÜRTLER Jiri 1968 M CZE TJ AVIA Cakovice
5 N BOUŠKOVÁ Eva 1990 F CZE Crossminton Olomouc

Feb 10, 2018 - 5. ICO Crossminton Pardubice Open 2018
Crossminton mixed Adults Double
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N WIRTH Severin 1994 M SUI Sunspeeder Kreuzlingen
1 N JAGEČIĆ Zrinka 1995 F CRO SBC Zagreb
2 N WILKOSZ Wojciech 1990 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
2 N LEWANDOWSKA Dorota 1978 F POL MKS GEMIK Kielce
3 N WINCENCIAK Zofia 1999 F POL KC Wolf Fighters
3 N MADEJ Sebastian 1990 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
3 N KOLKUSOVÁ Ivana 1989 F SVK Východočeská sportovní, SK Prague United
3 N VOSÁTKA Petr 1985 M CZE SK Prague United
5 N LEVKOVÁ Lenka 1993 F SVK
5 N VYBÍRAL Tomáš 1987 M CZE
5 N WERNEROVÁ Markéta 1973 F CZE Speed Team Praha
5 N SCHOLZOVÁ Jana 1967 F CZE Crossminton Pardubice
5 N MAKRLÍK Petr 1965 M CZE Východočeská sportovní
5 N KRPÁLKOVÁ Nikol 2000 F CZE Crossminton Pardubice
5 N KOLC Lukas 1997 M CZE
5 N MACURA Milan 1984 M CZE SK Prague United
9 N WOJNAR Petr 1986 M CZE SK MaKaKo
9 N ZAWADZKA Jana 1986 F CZE SK MaKaKo
9 N SWIENCZEK Jan 1988 M CZE SK MaKaKo
9 N BENESZOVÁ Alena 1981 F CZE SK MaKaKo
9 N MAŠEK Pavel 1964 M CZE SK MaKaKo
9 N SEDLÁČKOVÁ Monika 1981 F CZE SK MaKaKo
9 N BOJDA JAROSLAV 1976 M CZE SK MaKaKo
9 N HUCZALOVÁ Aneta 1983 F CZE SK MaKaKo