Back to list

History

Mar 17, 2019 - ICO Nations Cup Central Europe
Crossminton open Adults Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N MAKRLÍK Petr 1993 M CZE Východočeská sportovní
3 N ZIMMERMANNS David 1996 M GER SSV Happerschoß Speedhenne, (Brühler TV-Speedkrebse Köln)
4 N KUBÁNOVÁ Zuzana 1984 F CZE Východočeská sportovní
5 N FRANKE Nico 1999 M GER (KSBV Köln), Time Sports
5 N KNOFLÍČEK Daniel 1995 M CZE Východočeská sportovní
5 N KAKULA Adam 1998 M SVK SBK ZS Tribecska
5 N HÜCKINGHAUS Jana 1991 F GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster
6 N KNAPCZYK Mateusz 1996 M POL KC Wolf Fighters
6 N TURNA Patrik 1997 M SVK SK Prague United, (SpeedFun Podbrezova)
7 N MADEJ Sebastian 1990 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze
7 N WINCENCIAK Zofia 1999 F POL KC Wolf Fighters
7 N WIKLANSKA Natalia 1998 F POL KC Wolf Fighters

Apr 8, 2018 - 2018 ICO Nations Cup Central Europe
Crossminton open Adults Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
5 N MAKRLÍK Petr 1993 M CZE Východočeská sportovní
6 N KNOFLÍČEK Daniel 1995 M CZE Východočeská sportovní
6 N JANÁČKOVÁ Klára 1983 F CZE SK Prague United

Apr 9, 2017 - ICO Nations Cup Central Europe
Crossminton open Adults Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N MAKRLÍK Petr 1993 M CZE Východočeská sportovní
3 N OSTRIHON Andrej 1988 M SVK Lokomotiva Banska B.
4 N ZIMMERMANNS David 1996 M GER SSV Happerschoß Speedhenne, (Brühler TV-Speedkrebse Köln)
4 N ANDRLOVÁ Eliška 2000 F CZE Crossminton Pardubice
5 N FRANKE Nico 1999 M GER (KSBV Köln), Time Sports
5 N KAKULA Adam 1998 M SVK SBK ZS Tribecska
5 N SYC-KRIVANOVA Barbora 1991 F SVK Lokomotiva Banska B.
6 N PODVOLECKÝ Pavel 1972 M CZE SPV Hanusovacek
6 N HUBERT Anna 1994 F GER TSV Poing Speed Fires
7 N SAREK Paweł 1969 M POL MKS GEMIK Kielce
7 N WINCENCIAK Zofia 1999 F POL KC Wolf Fighters
7 N MADEJ Sebastian 1990 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze

Mar 19, 2016 - ICO Nations Cup
Crossminton open Adults Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
2 N KAATZ Sönke 1991 M GER (SC Nienstedten), Buxtehude Rabbits, (Elbspeeders Hamburg)
4 N KACZMAREK Tomasz 1995 M POL PACross Lipkow
5 N OTTREMBKA Franziska 1990 F GER Füchse Berlin
6 N SCAVNICKY Jan Sr. 1975 M SVK SbK Lipany
6 N URBANIK Marta 1987 F POL Speebs Szczecin
6 N JOOP Robin 1987 M GER WobSpeeders
7 N SCHÜSSELER Patrick 1977 M GER SSV Happerschoß Speedhenne, Brühler TV-Speedkrebse Köln, (SSV Happerschoß Speedhenne)
7 N ORZECHOWSKI Jakub 1996 M POL Speebs Szczecin

Apr 25, 2015 - ISBO Nations Cup
Crossminton open Adults Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
1 N SOÓS Julien 1986 M GER Fürsty Speeders
3 N HJALMARSON Per 1982 M SWE 7H Speeders
3 N OSTRIHON Andrej 1988 M SVK Lokomotiva Banska B.
4 N JOOP Robin 1987 M GER WobSpeeders
5 N KRUMINS Andrejs 1978 M LAT BC SMASH
5 N KNAPCZYK Mateusz 1996 M POL KC Wolf Fighters
5 N LADEKJÆR NIELSEN Simon 1991 M DEN
5 N ILIĆ Ivor 1996 M CRO SBK Susak
5 N KAKULA Adam 1998 M SVK SBK ZS Tribecska
5 N RUŽIĆ Marin 1980 M CRO Speed Sharks Opatija
5 N EKBERG Melker 1980 M SWE 7H Speeders
5 N AVBERŠEK Miha 1981 M SLO KMK Radece
6 N CHMIELEWSKI Grzegorz 1970 M POL BadBats Wroclaw
6 N STENSDAL Jacob 1990 M DEN
6 N DÓZSA Tamás 1968 M HUN Honvéd Auróra SE
6 N LOGOSS Romans 1984 M LAT KK Krosmintons.lv
6 N RÁCZ Gergely 1992 M HUN Debreceni Gekko
6 N BAUMKIRHER Alen 1977 M SLO SD Speed Trbovlje

Apr 26, 2014 - ISBO Nations Cup
Crossminton open Adults Individual
Rank Status Name YOB Gender Nation Club
6 N GREUNE Jennifer 1979 F GER Elbspeeders Hamburg
6 N SCHÜSSELER Patrick 1977 M GER SSV Happerschoß Speedhenne, Brühler TV-Speedkrebse Köln, (SSV Happerschoß Speedhenne)
6 N WIRTH Severin 1994 M SUI Sunspeeder Kreuzlingen
6 N JOOP Robin 1987 M GER WobSpeeders
7 N ARENDARSKI Patricia 1989 F GER Elbspeeders Hamburg
7 N LIENHARD Romy 1982 F SUI SB Gekkos Aarau
7 N JUNKER Ivo 1994 M SUI Sunspeeder Kreuzlingen