Back to list

Results

7. ICO Crossminton Pardubice Open 2020
CZE Pardubice
February 8, 2020 - February 8, 2020

Crossminton female O70 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female O70 Double
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female O60 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female O60 Double
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female O50 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female O50 Double
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female O40 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
3 N WERNEROVÁ Markéta 1973 F CZE Speed Team Praha (CZE)

Crossminton female O40 Double
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female U12 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female U14 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female U18 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
2 N ŠKODOVÁ Jesika 2003 F CZE Východočeská sportovní (CZE)
5 N CIBULKOVÁ Veronika 2003 F CZE Východočeská sportovní (CZE)
5 N ŠKODOVÁ Andrea 2005 F CZE Východočeská sportovní (CZE)

Crossminton female Adults Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N WINCENCIAK Zofia 1999 F POL KC Wolf Fighters (POL)
2 N ŠKODOVÁ Jesika 2003 F CZE Východočeská sportovní (CZE)
3 N WERNEROVÁ Markéta 1973 F CZE Speed Team Praha (CZE)
3 N BERANOVÁ Kateřina 2006 F CZE Východočeská sportovní (CZE)
5 N CIBULKOVÁ Veronika 2003 F CZE Východočeská sportovní (CZE)
5 N ŠKODOVÁ Andrea 2005 F CZE Východočeská sportovní (CZE)

Crossminton female Adults Double
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton male O70 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton male O70 Double
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton male O60 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
7 N WINCENCIAK Jan 1951 M POL KC Wolf Fighters (POL)
7 N MUCKE Pavel 1956 M CZE Východočeská sportovní (CZE)
10 N KANTŮREK Jaroslav 1953 M CZE Východočeská sportovní (CZE)

Crossminton male O60 Double
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton male O50 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MALISZEWSKI Jerzy 1964 M POL KSS Team JJ Wroclaw (POL)
2 N MAKRLÍK Petr 1965 M CZE Východočeská sportovní (CZE)
3 N VOJACEK Milos 1969 M CZE TJ AVIA Cakovice (CZE)
3 N GÜRTLER Jiri 1968 M CZE TJ AVIA Cakovice (CZE)
5 N MORAVEC Milan 1962 M CZE Východočeská sportovní (CZE)
5 N CHLUBNA Karel 1961 M CZE
7 N MAŠEK Pavel 1964 M CZE SK MaKaKo (CZE)
7 N MUCKE Pavel 1956 M CZE Východočeská sportovní (CZE)
7 N WINCENCIAK Jan 1951 M POL KC Wolf Fighters (POL)
10 N KANTŮREK Jaroslav 1953 M CZE Východočeská sportovní (CZE)
900 N LESKI Pawel 1957 M POL BadBats Wroclaw (POL)

Crossminton male O50 Double
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton male O40 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
5 N PATEK Marcel 1968 M CZE Speed Team Praha (CZE)
7 N SAWICKI Mariusz 1977 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze (POL)

Crossminton male O40 Double
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
5 N WINCENCIAK Jan 1951 M POL KC Wolf Fighters (POL)

Crossminton male U18 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FASKA Mateusz 2004 M POL KC Wolf Fighters (POL)
2 N RADA Pavel 2004 M CZE Východočeská sportovní (CZE)
3 N MACH Tomáš 2005 M CZE Východočeská sportovní (CZE)
3 N KUCHAR Alex 2002 M CZE Východočeská sportovní (CZE)
5 N ŽULEVIČ Marek 2006 M CZE Východočeská sportovní (CZE)
5 N ŽULEVIČ Michal 2006 M CZE Východočeská sportovní (CZE)
900 N KRUPIČKA Matěj 2005 M CZE Východočeská sportovní (CZE)
900 N KUČERA Vojtěch 2002 M CZE Východočeská sportovní (CZE)

Crossminton open U12 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton open U14 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
5 N ŽULEVIČ Marek 2006 M CZE Východočeská sportovní (CZE)
5 N ŽULEVIČ Michal 2006 M CZE Východočeská sportovní (CZE)

Crossminton open U18 Double
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FASKA Mateusz 2004 M POL KC Wolf Fighters (POL)
1 N RADA Pavel 2004 M CZE Východočeská sportovní (CZE)
2 N MACH Tomáš 2005 M CZE Východočeská sportovní (CZE)
2 N KUCHAR Alex 2002 M CZE Východočeská sportovní (CZE)
3 N ŽULEVIČ Marek 2006 M CZE Východočeská sportovní (CZE)
3 N ŽULEVIČ Michal 2006 M CZE Východočeská sportovní (CZE)
900 N KRUPIČKA Matěj 2005 M CZE Východočeská sportovní (CZE)
900 N KUČERA Vojtěch 2002 M CZE Východočeská sportovní (CZE)

Crossminton open Adults Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MAKRLÍK Petr 1993 M CZE Východočeská sportovní (CZE)
2 N WILKOSZ Wojciech 1990 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze (POL)
3 N KNOFLÍČEK Daniel 1995 M CZE Východočeská sportovní (CZE)
3 N TURNA Patrik 1997 M SVK
5 N PATEK Marcel 1968 M CZE Speed Team Praha (CZE)
5 N MADEJ Sebastian 1990 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze (POL)
7 N SAWICKI Mariusz 1977 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze (POL)
7 N BOTUR Michael 1995 M CZE
9 N BROŽ David 1991 M CZE Východočeská sportovní (CZE)

Crossminton open Adults Double
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MAKRLÍK Petr 1993 M CZE Východočeská sportovní (CZE)
1 N BROŽ David 1991 M CZE Východočeská sportovní (CZE)
2 N KNOFLÍČEK Daniel 1995 M CZE Východočeská sportovní (CZE)
2 N MAKRLÍK Petr 1965 M CZE Východočeská sportovní (CZE)
3 N VOJACEK Milos 1969 M CZE TJ AVIA Cakovice (CZE)
3 N CHLUBNA Karel 1961 M CZE
3 N PATEK Marcel 1968 M CZE Speed Team Praha (CZE)
3 N TURNA Patrik 1997 M SVK
5 N MORAVEC Milan 1962 M CZE Východočeská sportovní (CZE)
5 N GÜRTLER Jiri 1968 M CZE TJ AVIA Cakovice (CZE)
5 N WINCENCIAK Jan 1951 M POL KC Wolf Fighters (POL)
5 N BERANOVÁ Kateřina 2006 F CZE Východočeská sportovní (CZE)

Crossminton mixed O70 Double
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton mixed O60 Double
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton mixed O50 Double
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton mixed O40 Double
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton mixed Adults Double
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N WILKOSZ Wojciech 1990 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze (POL)
1 N WINCENCIAK Zofia 1999 F POL KC Wolf Fighters (POL)
2 N MADEJ Sebastian 1990 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze (POL)
2 N ŠKODOVÁ Jesika 2003 F CZE Východočeská sportovní (CZE)
3 N CIBULKOVÁ Veronika 2003 F CZE Východočeská sportovní (CZE)
3 N BOTUR Michael 1995 M CZE
3 N WERNEROVÁ Markéta 1973 F CZE Speed Team Praha (CZE)
3 N SAWICKI Mariusz 1977 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze (POL)
5 N MAŠEK Pavel 1964 M CZE SK MaKaKo (CZE)
5 N ŠKODOVÁ Andrea 2005 F CZE Východočeská sportovní (CZE)