Back to list

Results

2019 ICO Crossminton Bavarian Indoor Open
GER München
November 30, 2019 - November 30, 2019

Crossminton female O50 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
5 N GIERSCHIK-BLEY Waltraud 1957 F GER TSV Poing Speed Fires (GER)

Crossminton female O40 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
2 N KLEE Vivien 1977 F GER TSV Poing Speed Fires (GER)
5 N KNOBLING Irena 1973 F GER Fürsty Speeders (GER)

Crossminton female U12 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female U14 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female U18 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
3 N SCHUBERT Marie 2003 F GER TSV Poing Speed Fires (GER)

Crossminton female U18 Double
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female Adults Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ROLFES Anja 1986 F GER Speedlights München (GER)
2 N KLEE Vivien 1977 F GER TSV Poing Speed Fires (GER)
3 N HUBER Katrin 2001 F GER TSV Poing Speed Fires (GER)
3 N SCHUBERT Marie 2003 F GER TSV Poing Speed Fires (GER)
5 N GIERSCHIK-BLEY Waltraud 1957 F GER TSV Poing Speed Fires (GER)
5 N KNOBLING Irena 1973 F GER Fürsty Speeders (GER)
7 N BECHERER Sabine 1992 F GER FT 1844 Freiburg (GER)
900 N IRION Clarissa 1992 F GER Speedlights München (GER)

Crossminton female Adults Double
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton male O50 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
3 N ENZINGER Christian 1966 M GER TSV Poing Speed Fires (GER)
3 N HARTMANN Patrick 1969 M GER Speedlights München (GER)
5 N FEHRE Frank 1968 M GER Speedbats Dresden (GER)
9 N GROß Thomas 1964 M GER Speedlights München (GER)
9 N KNOBLING Charly 1961 M GER Fürsty Speeders (GER)
12 N KÖGL Roland 1965 M GER Speedlights München (GER)
12 N WELSCHAK Manfred 1964 M GER TSV Poing Speed Fires (GER)

Crossminton male O40 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N NILOS Georges 1966 M GER Füchse Berlin (GER)
2 N GOHLKE Alexander 1969 M GER Speedlights München (GER)
3 N ENZINGER Christian 1966 M GER TSV Poing Speed Fires (GER)
3 N HARTMANN Patrick 1969 M GER Speedlights München (GER)
5 N SKROCH Igor 1974 M GER Speedlights München (GER)
5 N FEHRE Frank 1968 M GER Speedbats Dresden (GER)
9 N KNOBLING Charly 1961 M GER Fürsty Speeders (GER)
9 N SMILYANSKI Iliyan 1979 M BUL Speedlights München (GER)
9 N GROß Thomas 1964 M GER Speedlights München (GER)
12 N KÖGL Roland 1965 M GER Speedlights München (GER)
12 N WELSCHAK Manfred 1964 M GER TSV Poing Speed Fires (GER)
12 N SCHOENE Christian 1978 M GER Speedlights München (GER)

Crossminton male U12 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton male U14 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
9 N FEHRE Niklas 2006 M GER Speedbats Dresden (GER)

Crossminton male U18 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
13 N SACHS Florian 2004 M GER TSV Poing Speed Fires (GER)
13 N PREIN Milan 2004 M GER Speedlights München (GER)

Crossminton male U18 Double
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton open Adults Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N NAUMANN Alexander 1990 M GER Speedlights München (GER)
2 N HOLLEIS Paul 1978 M GER TSV Poing Speed Fires (GER)
3 N RUMMEL Alexander 1990 M GER Speedlights München (GER)
3 N CHRISTOPH Sebastian 1982 M GER Knightspeeder Nürnberg (GER)
5 N HERR Marin 1992 M GER FT 1844 Freiburg (GER)
5 N WUNDERLICH Joschka 1986 M GER FT 1844 Freiburg (GER)
5 N KALIGARI Matej Tino 2001 M CRO SBT Hrvatski (CRO)
5 N MROSACK Alexander 1984 M GER TSV Poing Speed Fires (GER)
9 N FEHRE Niklas 2006 M GER Speedbats Dresden (GER)
9 N STEBER Gerhard 1985 M GER Speedlights München (GER)
9 N GRALKE Roy 1984 M GER TSV Poing Speed Fires (GER)
9 N VILAÇA Ricardo 1985 M POR FT 1844 Freiburg (GER)
13 N BLEY Felix 1995 M GER TSV Poing Speed Fires (GER)
13 N LEßNER Jan 1989 M GER Knightspeeder Nürnberg (GER)
13 N SACHS Florian 2004 M GER TSV Poing Speed Fires (GER)
13 N PREIN Milan 2004 M GER Speedlights München (GER)

Crossminton open Adults Double
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N GOHLKE Alexander 1969 M GER Speedlights München (GER)
1 N MROSACK Alexander 1984 M GER TSV Poing Speed Fires (GER)
2 N GRALKE Roy 1984 M GER TSV Poing Speed Fires (GER)
2 N ENZINGER Christian 1966 M GER TSV Poing Speed Fires (GER)
3 N WUNDERLICH Joschka 1986 M GER FT 1844 Freiburg (GER)
3 N HERR Marin 1992 M GER FT 1844 Freiburg (GER)
3 N SKROCH Igor 1974 M GER Speedlights München (GER)
3 N GROß Thomas 1964 M GER Speedlights München (GER)
5 N NAUMANN Alexander 1990 M GER Speedlights München (GER)
5 N RUMMEL Alexander 1990 M GER Speedlights München (GER)
5 N CHRISTOPH Sebastian 1982 M GER Knightspeeder Nürnberg (GER)
5 N LEßNER Jan 1989 M GER Knightspeeder Nürnberg (GER)
7 N KÖGL Roland 1965 M GER Speedlights München (GER)
7 N HARTMANN Patrick 1969 M GER Speedlights München (GER)
7 N STEBER Gerhard 1985 M GER Speedlights München (GER)
7 N SACHS Florian 2004 M GER TSV Poing Speed Fires (GER)

Crossminton mixed Adults Double
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KLEE Vivien 1977 F GER TSV Poing Speed Fires (GER)
1 N HOLLEIS Paul 1978 M GER TSV Poing Speed Fires (GER)
2 N HUBER Katrin 2001 F GER TSV Poing Speed Fires (GER)
2 N KALIGARI Matej Tino 2001 M CRO SBT Hrvatski (CRO)
3 N WELSCHAK Manfred 1964 M GER TSV Poing Speed Fires (GER)
3 N GIERSCHIK-BLEY Waltraud 1957 F GER TSV Poing Speed Fires (GER)
3 N BLEY Felix 1995 M GER TSV Poing Speed Fires (GER)
3 N SCHUBERT Marie 2003 F GER TSV Poing Speed Fires (GER)
5 N BECHERER Sabine 1992 F GER FT 1844 Freiburg (GER)
5 N VILAÇA Ricardo 1985 M POR FT 1844 Freiburg (GER)
900 N KNOBLING Irena 1973 F GER Fürsty Speeders (GER)
900 N KNOBLING Charly 1961 M GER Fürsty Speeders (GER)