Back to list

Results

2019 BYTOM TAKTOTU Crossminton Open
POL Bytom
December 7, 2019 - December 7, 2019

Crossminton mixed Adults Double
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N GRZEGORY Olga 1979 F POL Speed Club Brzeszcze (POL)
1 N MIŁOŃ Slawomir 1981 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze (POL)
2 N KOWALCZYK Joanna 1977 F POL Speed Club Brzeszcze (POL)
2 N KOWALCZYK Mariusz 1977 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze (POL)
3 N WIKLANSKI Wojciech 1969 M POL PACross Lipkow (POL)
3 N WIKLANSKA Natalia 1998 F POL KC Wolf Fighters (POL)
3 N JAGIELLO Wojciech 1975 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze (POL)
3 N JAGIELLO Beata 1974 F POL Speed Club Brzeszcze (POL)
5 N MATYSZKOWICZ Agata 2001 F POL Speed Club Brzeszcze (POL)
5 N RYBAK Mateusz 2003 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze (POL)

Crossminton female O50 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female O40 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female Adults Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N WIKLANSKA Natalia 1998 F POL KC Wolf Fighters (POL)
2 N JAGIELLO Beata 1974 F POL Speed Club Brzeszcze (POL)
3 N KOWALCZYK Joanna 1977 F POL Speed Club Brzeszcze (POL)
3 N GRZEGORY Olga 1979 F POL Speed Club Brzeszcze (POL)
5 N MATYSZKOWICZ Agata 2001 F POL Speed Club Brzeszcze (POL)
5 N WINCENCIAK Zofia 1999 F POL KC Wolf Fighters (POL)
7 N CHALCARZ Aneta 1978 F POL Speed Club Brzeszcze (POL)
7 N JANČUNSKA Gabija 1979 F LTU KC Wolf Fighters (POL)

Crossminton male O50 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton male O40 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KLODA Robert 1978 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze (POL)
2 N GILETA Marek 1966 M POL PACross Lipkow (POL)
3 N KOWALCZYK Mariusz 1977 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze (POL)
3 N WIKLANSKI Wojciech 1969 M POL PACross Lipkow (POL)
5 N JAGIELLO Wojciech 1975 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze (POL)
5 N WINCENCIAK Jan 1951 M POL KC Wolf Fighters (POL)
7 N WIĘCKOWSKI Jerzy 1966 M POL
7 N SAWICKI Mariusz 1977 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze (POL)

Crossminton open Adults Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N WILKOSZ Wojciech 1990 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze (POL)
2 N MIŁOŃ Slawomir 1981 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze (POL)
3 N PAWLOWSKI Sebastian 1986 M POL Gliwice (POL)
3 N WOLCZYK Adrian 1984 M POL PACross Lipkow (POL)
5 N FASKA Mateusz 2004 M POL KC Wolf Fighters (POL)
5 N RYBAK Mateusz 2003 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze (POL)
7 N JANCZAK Maciej 2004 M POL KC Wolf Fighters (POL)
7 N MADEJ Sebastian 1990 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze (POL)