Back to list

Results

Hungarian Championship round 5
HUN Albertirsa
December 21, 2019 - December 21, 2019

Crossminton female O50 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female O40 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female U12 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female U14 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female U18 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MACSKÁS Molli 2005 F HUN Debreceni Gekko (HUN)
2 N VAJÓ Andrea 2002 F HUN Nagykun DSE Karcag (HUN)
3 N SZABÓ Zsanna Lili 2004 F HUN Nagykun DSE Karcag (HUN)
3 N KARSAI Zsaklin 2004 F HUN Nagykun DSE Karcag (HUN)
5 N SZABÓ Sára Liza 2004 F HUN Nagykun DSE Karcag (HUN)
5 N SARKADI Liza 2005 F HUN Nagykun DSE Karcag (HUN)

Crossminton female Adults Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N OSVAY Edit 1972 F HUN Vajai SE (HUN)
2 N FIGLÁR Barbara 1975 F HUN FOXminton SC (HUN)
3 N DEMETER Nóra 2002 F HUN Nagykun DSE Karcag (HUN)
4 N PETŐ Viktória 1975 F HUN Speedmeteor SE (HUN)

Crossminton male O50 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N VINCZE Károly 1968 M HUN Tolna VFC Leopárdok (HUN)
2 N BUJDOSO Zoltan 1965 M HUN Szabadszallasi Leopardok (HUN)
3 N DEME István 1962 M HUN Szabadszallasi Leopardok (HUN)
3 N MAJOR László 1960 M HUN Szabadszallasi Leopardok (HUN)
5 N KISS Ferenc 1963 M HUN FOXminton SC (HUN)
5 N PATAI János 1967 M HUN FOXminton SC (HUN)
7 N DEBRECENI Zsolt 1966 M HUN Debreceni Gekko (HUN)
7 N CZÉH Csaba 1968 M HUN Szabadszallasi Leopardok (HUN)
7 N MACSKÁS Zsolt 1967 M HUN Debreceni Gekko (HUN)
7 N ŐRLŐS Zoltán 1958 M HUN Nagykun DSE Karcag (HUN)

Crossminton male O40 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N NASZVADI Tibor 1975 M HUN FOXminton SC (HUN)
2 N HERCZEGH Tamas 1971 M HUN Speedmeteor SE (HUN)
3 N KINAL Zoltan 1977 M HUN Speedmeteor SE (HUN)
3 N TÓTH Gyula 1973 M HUN FOXminton SC (HUN)
5 N LÉVAI Tamás 1971 M HUN FOXminton SC (HUN)
5 N TAKÁCS Attila 1975 M HUN Debreceni Gekko (HUN)
7 N BENKE József 1967 M HUN Szabadszallasi Leopardok (HUN)
7 N ASZTALOS Attila 1972 M HUN Honvéd Auróra SE (HUN)
7 N SZIGYÁRTÓ István 1975 M HUN Debreceni Gekko (HUN)
7 N WIESNER Zoltan 1975 M HUN Honvéd Auróra SE (HUN)

Crossminton male U12 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ANTAL Zoltán 2007 M HUN Kiskunhalas Szitakötök (HUN)
2 N KOVÁCS Marcell 2008 M HUN FOXminton SC (HUN)
3 N HÁSZ Zalán 2008 M HUN Kiskunhalas Szitakötök (HUN)
4 N SZÉLPÁL Ádám 2007 M HUN Kiskunhalas Szitakötök (HUN)

Crossminton male U14 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton male U18 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BENCZŐ Balázs 2004 M HUN Vajai SE (HUN)
2 N PAP Flórián 2004 M HUN Kiskunhalas Szitakötök (HUN)
3 N CZOMBOS István Bence 2001 M HUN Nagykun DSE Karcag (HUN)
3 N SZABÓ Mihály 2001 M HUN Nagykun DSE Karcag (HUN)
5 N PAPP Bálint 2002 M HUN Nagykun DSE Karcag (HUN)
5 N JÓZSA Szabolcs 2002 M HUN Nagykun DSE Karcag (HUN)
7 N SÜVEGES Bence 2004 M HUN Kiskunhalas Szitakötök (HUN)
7 N PATAKI Máté 2002 M HUN Nagykun DSE Karcag (HUN)

Crossminton male Adults Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PÁDÁR Pál 1990 M HUN Vajai SE (HUN)
2 N KOZÁRI David 1996 M HUN Szabadszallasi Leopardok (HUN)
3 N BEREGSZÁSZI Imre 1981 M HUN Szabadszallasi Leopardok (HUN)
3 N PETHO Zsolt 1971 M HUN FOXminton SC (HUN)
5 N IGÁS Andor 1981 M HUN Kiskunhalas Szitakötök (HUN)
5 N SUPIOT Nicolas 1991 M FRA Vajai SE (HUN)
7 N SZENTESI Ákos 1999 M HUN Nagykun DSE Karcag (HUN)

Crossminton open U14 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TAKÁCS Nikolett 2006 F HUN Debreceni Gekko (HUN)
2 N GERGŐ Janka 2007 F HUN Szabadszallasi Leopardok (HUN)
3 N GERGŐ János 2006 M HUN Szabadszallasi Leopardok (HUN)
4 N CSENGE Illés 2006 F HUN Speedmeteor SE (HUN)
5 N VESZELOVSZKY Réka 2006 F HUN Speedmeteor SE (HUN)

Crossminton open U18 Double
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TAKÁCS Nikolett 2006 F HUN Debreceni Gekko (HUN)
1 N BENCZŐ Balázs 2004 M HUN Vajai SE (HUN)
2 N GERGŐ Janka 2007 F HUN Szabadszallasi Leopardok (HUN)
2 N GERGŐ János 2006 M HUN Szabadszallasi Leopardok (HUN)
3 N VAJÓ Andrea 2002 F HUN Nagykun DSE Karcag (HUN)
3 N PAPP Bálint 2002 M HUN Nagykun DSE Karcag (HUN)
3 N PAP Flórián 2004 M HUN Kiskunhalas Szitakötök (HUN)
3 N SÜVEGES Bence 2004 M HUN Kiskunhalas Szitakötök (HUN)
5 N CZOMBOS István Bence 2001 M HUN Nagykun DSE Karcag (HUN)
5 N KARSAI Zsaklin 2004 F HUN Nagykun DSE Karcag (HUN)
5 N ANTAL Zoltán 2007 M HUN Kiskunhalas Szitakötök (HUN)
5 N HÁSZ Zalán 2008 M HUN Kiskunhalas Szitakötök (HUN)
5 N SZABÓ Mihály 2001 M HUN Nagykun DSE Karcag (HUN)
5 N JÓZSA Szabolcs 2002 M HUN Nagykun DSE Karcag (HUN)
5 N SZABÓ Zsanna Lili 2004 F HUN Nagykun DSE Karcag (HUN)

Crossminton open Adults Double
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PÁDÁR Pál 1990 M HUN Vajai SE (HUN)
1 N KOZÁRI David 1996 M HUN Szabadszallasi Leopardok (HUN)
2 N VINCZE Károly 1968 M HUN Tolna VFC Leopárdok (HUN)
2 N VINCZE Olivér 1996 M HUN Tolna VFC Leopárdok (HUN)
3 N BEREGSZÁSZI Imre 1981 M HUN Szabadszallasi Leopardok (HUN)
3 N BUJDOSO Zoltan 1965 M HUN Szabadszallasi Leopardok (HUN)
3 N OSVAY Edit 1972 F HUN Vajai SE (HUN)
3 N BENCZŐ Balázs 2004 M HUN Vajai SE (HUN)
5 N KINAL Zoltan 1977 M HUN Speedmeteor SE (HUN)
5 N TÓTH Gyula 1973 M HUN FOXminton SC (HUN)
5 N KISS Ferenc 1963 M HUN FOXminton SC (HUN)
5 N HERCZEGH Tamas 1971 M HUN Speedmeteor SE (HUN)
5 N FIGLÁR Barbara 1975 F HUN FOXminton SC (HUN)
5 N NASZVADI Tibor 1975 M HUN FOXminton SC (HUN)
5 N PATAI János 1967 M HUN FOXminton SC (HUN)
5 N LÉVAI Tamás 1971 M HUN FOXminton SC (HUN)
9 N MACSKÁS Zsolt 1967 M HUN Debreceni Gekko (HUN)
9 N PETHO Zsolt 1971 M HUN FOXminton SC (HUN)
9 N ASZTALOS Attila 1972 M HUN Honvéd Auróra SE (HUN)
9 N WIESNER Zoltan 1975 M HUN Honvéd Auróra SE (HUN)
9 N IGÁS Andor 1981 M HUN Kiskunhalas Szitakötök (HUN)
9 N SZIGYÁRTÓ István 1975 M HUN Debreceni Gekko (HUN)
9 N TAKÁCS Attila 1975 M HUN Debreceni Gekko (HUN)
9 N DEBRECENI Zsolt 1966 M HUN Debreceni Gekko (HUN)

Crossminton mixed Adults Double
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BRAUN Helga 1975 F HUN Honvéd Auróra SE (HUN)
1 N KOZÁRI David 1996 M HUN Szabadszallasi Leopardok (HUN)
2 N OSVAY Edit 1972 F HUN Vajai SE (HUN)
2 N PÁDÁR Pál 1990 M HUN Vajai SE (HUN)
3 N HERCZEGH Tamas 1971 M HUN Speedmeteor SE (HUN)
3 N CSENGE Illés 2006 F HUN Speedmeteor SE (HUN)
3 N FIGLÁR Barbara 1975 F HUN FOXminton SC (HUN)
3 N NASZVADI Tibor 1975 M HUN FOXminton SC (HUN)
5 N WIESNER Zoltan 1975 M HUN Honvéd Auróra SE (HUN)
5 N PETŐ Viktória 1975 F HUN Speedmeteor SE (HUN)
5 N SZENTESI Ákos 1999 M HUN Nagykun DSE Karcag (HUN)
5 N DEMETER Nóra 2002 F HUN Nagykun DSE Karcag (HUN)