Back to list

Results

2019 DCV Speedminton Harz Cup
GER Goslar/Vienenburg
November 16, 2019 - November 16, 2019

Crossminton female U16 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female O50 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female O40 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female U10 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female U12 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female U14 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female U18 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female Adults Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton male U16 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton male O50 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N STANSZUS Hartmut 1962 M GER Elbspeeders Hamburg (GER)
2 N WITTER Thomas 1969 M GER Speed Lions Düsseldorf (GER)
3 N KARDORF Ralph 1965 M GER Speed Lions Düsseldorf (GER)
4 N FICHTER Heiko 1967 M GER Fürsty Speeders (GER)
900 N FRIEMELT Bjoern 1965 M GER WobSpeeders (GER)

Crossminton male O40 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N WEDDE Sven-Torben 1976 M GER MTV Vienenburg (GER)
2 N HÜBNER Jörg 1971 M GER MTV Vienenburg (GER)
3 N GRALL Dennis 1975 M GER BSV Schkeuditz' 05 e.V. (GER)
4 N MOMPER Carsten 1974 M GER MTV Vienenburg (GER)
5 N LOCHAU Matthias 1972 M GER MTV Vienenburg (GER)

Crossminton male U10 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton male U12 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton male U14 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton male U18 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton open Adults Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KAATZ Sönke 1991 M GER Buxtehude Rabbits (GER)
2 N JÖHNK Jonas 1990 M GER WobSpeeders (GER)
3 N JOOP Robin 1987 M GER WobSpeeders (GER)
3 N WOLF Pascal 1989 M GER Elbspeeders Hamburg (GER)
5 N GRAICHEN Markus 1991 M GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster (GER)
5 N FRIEMELT Tim 1994 M GER WobSpeeders (GER)
7 N WRUCK Fabian 1987 M GER MTV Vienenburg (GER)
7 N GÖTTERT Jonas 1990 M GER MTV Vienenburg (GER)
900 N MÜLLER Philip 1994 M GER WobSpeeders (GER)

Crossminton open any Double
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N WEDDE Sven-Torben 1976 M GER MTV Vienenburg (GER)
1 N KAATZ Sönke 1991 M GER Buxtehude Rabbits (GER)
2 N JOOP Robin 1987 M GER WobSpeeders (GER)
2 N JÖHNK Jonas 1990 M GER WobSpeeders (GER)
3 N MEYERING Caroline 1997 F GER Speedbats Dresden (GER)
3 N NABEL Jana 1995 F GER WobSpeeders (GER)
3 N FRIEMELT Tim 1994 M GER WobSpeeders (GER)
3 N WRUCK Fabian 1987 M GER MTV Vienenburg (GER)
5 N HÜBNER Jörg 1971 M GER MTV Vienenburg (GER)
5 N GRALL Dennis 1975 M GER BSV Schkeuditz' 05 e.V. (GER)
5 N KARDORF Ralph 1965 M GER Speed Lions Düsseldorf (GER)
5 N WITTER Thomas 1969 M GER Speed Lions Düsseldorf (GER)

Crossminton mixed any Double
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N POLLMANN Friederike 1988 F GER Elbspeeders Hamburg (GER)
1 N STANSZUS Hartmut 1962 M GER Elbspeeders Hamburg (GER)
2 N WOLF Pascal 1989 M GER Elbspeeders Hamburg (GER)
2 N WOLF Stephanie 1988 F GER Elbspeeders Hamburg (GER)
3 N BOSMA Celien 1992 F GER SC Nienstedten (GER)
3 N GRAICHEN Markus 1991 M GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster (GER)
4 N SCHÖPE Jürgen 1969 M GER Time Sports (GER)
4 N SCHÖPE Ina 1971 F GER Time Sports (GER)
5 N GÖTTERT Jonas 1990 M GER MTV Vienenburg (GER)
5 N NICKEL Laura 1997 F GER Elbspeeders Hamburg (GER)