Back to list

Results

4. DCV Hartmut Giering Gedenkturnier - 10. Mitternachtscup 2020
GER Bautzen
February 15, 2020 - February 16, 2020

Crossminton female U16 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N RICHTER Jule 2006 F GER Erzgebirgs-Speedys (GER)
2 N SCHOLZE Josie 2006 F GER Red Devils Bautzen (GER)
3 N KRAUSE Jette 2007 F GER Neissespeeder 09 Görlitz (GER)
3 N STIEF Lara 2006 F GER Neissespeeder 09 Görlitz (GER)
5 N HUTSCHENREUTER Soraya 2007 F GER Füchse Berlin (GER)
5 N STRAßBERGER Lauise 2006 F GER Red Devils Bautzen (GER)
7 N PFEIFER Aenna 2005 F GER Red Devils Bautzen (GER)

Crossminton female U12 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female U14 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female U18 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
5 N KUNTSCHE Tina 2002 F GER Red Devils Bautzen (GER)

Crossminton male U16 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton male U12 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton male U14 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ERLER Doran 2006 M GER Erzgebirgs-Speedys (GER)
2 N JANKOWSKI Justin 2007 M GER Red Devils Bautzen (GER)
3 N FRIEDEMANN Declan 2007 M GER Erzgebirgs-Speedys (GER)
3 N SCHUBERT Martin 2006 M GER Neissespeeder 09 Görlitz (GER)
5 N BECK Frederick 2007 M GER Red Devils Bautzen (GER)
6 N BERNKOPF Till 2006 M GER Red Devils Bautzen (GER)

Crossminton male U18 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N NICKS Maurice 2005 M GER Red Devils Bautzen (GER)
2 N SCHUBERT Nico 2003 M GER Neissespeeder 09 Görlitz (GER)
3 N HANUSA Theodor 2004 M GER Red Devils Bautzen (GER)
3 N HELWIG Nick 2005 M GER Red Devils Bautzen (GER)
5 N MICHALIK Jannis 2005 M GER Neissespeeder 09 Görlitz (GER)
6 N HORNIG Lennart 2005 M GER Red Devils Bautzen (GER)

Crossminton female O50 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female O40 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
5 N MALCHEVA Stiliyana 1973 F GER Red Devils Bautzen (GER)
12 N BECK Kathrin 1976 F GER Red Devils Bautzen (GER)

Crossminton female Adults Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HORN Andrea 1985 F GER Speedbats Dresden (GER)
2 N PUSCH Jocelin 1997 F GER Füchse Berlin (GER)
3 N NITSCHKE Jenny 1995 F GER Red Devils Bautzen (GER)
3 N MEYERING Caroline 1997 F GER Speedbats Dresden (GER)
5 N KUNTSCHE Tina 2002 F GER Red Devils Bautzen (GER)
5 N MALCHEVA Stiliyana 1973 F GER Red Devils Bautzen (GER)
9 N ZIMMERMANN Lea 1995 F GER Speedbats Dresden (GER)
9 N KERN Ricarda 1987 F GER Red Devils Bautzen (GER)
9 N SELGE Cathleen 1987 F GER Red Devils Bautzen (GER)
12 N KRAATZ Julie 1994 F GER Speedbats Dresden (GER)
12 N BECK Kathrin 1976 F GER Red Devils Bautzen (GER)
12 N BÜTTNER Michelle 1994 F GER Red Devils Bautzen (GER)

Crossminton male O50 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PRZYKALLA Uwe 1968 M GER Neissespeeder 09 Görlitz (GER)
2 N NICKEL Bernd 1967 M GER Red Devils Bautzen (GER)
3 N LUTZ Mike 1970 M GER BSV Schkeuditz 05 e.V. (GER)
4 N STANGE Hagen 1965 M GER Red Devils Bautzen (GER)
5 N HOLLÄNDER Uwe 1963 M GER BSV Schkeuditz 05 e.V. (GER)

Crossminton male O40 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N LESCH Thomas 1978 M GER Speedbats Dresden (GER)
2 N WOLFF-MARTING Sebastian 1977 M GER Füchse Berlin (GER)
3 N LEONHARD Robert 1980 M GER Füchse Berlin (GER)
3 N WEDDE Sven-Torben 1976 M GER MTV Vienenburg (GER)
5 N GRALL Dennis 1975 M GER BSV Schkeuditz 05 e.V. (GER)
5 N KÖHLER Torsten 1970 M GER Red Devils Bautzen (GER)
7 N BREINL Daniel 1980 M GER BSV Schkeuditz 05 e.V. (GER)

Crossminton open Adults Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N JÖHNK Jonas 1990 M GER WobSpeeders (GER)
2 N PRZYKALLA Arne 2003 M GER Neissespeeder 09 Görlitz (GER)
3 N PRESCHER Robert 1986 M GER Speedbats Dresden (GER)
3 N RASCH Robin 1989 M GER Red Devils Bautzen (GER)
5 N GRAICHEN Markus 1991 M GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster (GER)
5 N SCHOLZ Paul 2002 M GER Neissespeeder 09 Görlitz (GER)
7 N TIMM Sebastian 1981 M GER Red Devils Bautzen (GER)
7 N JOHN-HORENBURG Marcel 1987 M GER BSV Schkeuditz 05 e.V. (GER)
9 N MIRTSCHIN Florian 1993 M GER Red Devils Bautzen (GER)
9 N CLAUDE Valentin 1990 M FRA Füchse Berlin (GER)

Crossminton open any Double
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club