Back to list

Results

2020 ICO Crossminton Skoger Open
NOR Lier
January 18, 2020 - January 18, 2020

Crossminton female O70 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female O60 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female O50 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female O40 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female U12 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female U14 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female U18 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female U18 Double
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female Adults Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female Adults Double
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton male O70 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton male O60 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton male O50 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton male O40 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton male U12 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton male U14 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton male U18 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton male U18 Double
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N NYHUS Yngve 2004 M NOR Lier IL Crossminton (NOR)
1 N BERNTZEN Olav Elias 2004 M NOR Lier IL Crossminton (NOR)

Crossminton open Adults Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton open Adults Double
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PÅSCHE Morten 1976 M NOR Lier IL Crossminton (NOR)
1 N STOKKE Fredrik Killingberg 1980 M NOR Lier IL Crossminton (NOR)
2 N LORKIEWICZ Marcin 1978 M POL Lier IL Crossminton (NOR)
2 N LORKIEWICZ Grzegorz 1979 M NOR Lier IL Crossminton (NOR)
3 N SAWICKI Mariusz 1977 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze (POL)
3 N BRANDT Erik 1987 M NOR Lier IL Crossminton (NOR)
3 N DOBOSZ Weronika 2000 F POL Lier IL Crossminton (NOR)
3 N NYGÅRD BERNTZEN Siv Aida 1970 F NOR Lier IL Crossminton (NOR)
5 N PÅSCHE Stian 1986 M NOR Lier IL Crossminton (NOR)
5 N NYHUS Yngve 2004 M NOR Lier IL Crossminton (NOR)
5 N WIKLANSKA Natalia 1998 F POL KC Wolf Fighters (POL)
5 N BERNTZEN Olav Elias 2004 M NOR Lier IL Crossminton (NOR)

Crossminton mixed Adults Double
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
3 N NYGÅRD BERNTZEN Siv Aida 1970 F NOR Lier IL Crossminton (NOR)
3 N DOBOSZ Weronika 2000 F POL Lier IL Crossminton (NOR)
3 N BRANDT Erik 1987 M NOR Lier IL Crossminton (NOR)
3 N SAWICKI Mariusz 1977 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze (POL)
5 N PÅSCHE Stian 1986 M NOR Lier IL Crossminton (NOR)
5 N WIKLANSKA Natalia 1998 F POL KC Wolf Fighters (POL)