Back to list

Results

3. Silvester Lipany Cup
SVK Lipany
December 29, 2019 - December 29, 2019

Crossminton female U14 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female U18 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female U18 Double
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton male O50 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton male O40 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton male U14 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton male U18 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SCAVNICKY Jan Jr. 2007 M SVK SbK Lipany (SVK)
2 N LEGATH Gabriel 2005 M SVK ZS Kysak (SVK)
3 N HUBA Juraj 2002 M SVK SbK Lipany (SVK)
4 N ROBA Richard 2006 M SVK SbK Lipany (SVK)
5 N KOPILEC Adam 2002 M SVK SbK Lipany (SVK)
5 N KOPILEC Viliam 2006 M SVK SbK Lipany (SVK)

Crossminton male U18 Double
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton open Adults Double
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SCAVNICKY Jan Sr. 1975 M SVK SbK Lipany (SVK)
1 N SCAVNICKA Maria 1976 F SVK SbK Lipany (SVK)
2 N PJECHA Vladimir 1985 M SVK SbK Lipany (SVK)
2 N HISCAKOVA Silvia 1975 F SVK SbK Lipany (SVK)
3 N HELDAK Vladimir 1955 M SVK SbK Lipany (SVK)
3 N MOCHNAK Peter 1971 M SVK SbK Lipany (SVK)
4 N SCAVNICKY Jan Jr. 2007 M SVK SbK Lipany (SVK)
4 N SCAVNICKA Kristina 1998 F SVK SbK Lipany (SVK)
5 N HUBA Juraj 2002 M SVK SbK Lipany (SVK)
5 N LUKAC Alexander 1970 M SVK SbK Lipany (SVK)
5 N ROBA Richard 2006 M SVK SbK Lipany (SVK)
5 N ROBA Pavol 1977 M SVK SbK Lipany (SVK)
5 N JANCEKOVA Bianka 2006 F SVK ZS Mierova Svit (SVK)
5 N GERGELCIK David 1994 M SVK SbK Lipany (SVK)
5 N DADULAKOVA Katarina 2004 F SVK ZS Kysak (SVK)
5 N PUSKAS Jozef 1995 M SVK SbK Lipany (SVK)
9 N KOPILEC Adam 2002 M SVK SbK Lipany (SVK)
9 N LEGATH Gabriel 2005 M SVK ZS Kysak (SVK)
9 N IMRICHOVA Livia 2003 F SVK ZS Kysak (SVK)
9 N PRISTASOVA Petra 2004 F SVK SŠ Mierová Svit (SVK)
9 N AMMEROVA Dasa 2005 F SVK ZS Mierova Svit (SVK)
9 N KOPILEC Viliam 2006 M SVK SbK Lipany (SVK)

Crossminton female O40 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female Adults Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SCAVNICKA Kristina 1998 F SVK SbK Lipany (SVK)
2 N DADULAKOVA Katarina 2004 F SVK ZS Kysak (SVK)
3 N SCAVNICKA Maria 1976 F SVK SbK Lipany (SVK)
4 N HISCAKOVA Silvia 1975 F SVK SbK Lipany (SVK)
5 N PRISTASOVA Petra 2004 F SVK SŠ Mierová Svit (SVK)
5 N JANCEKOVA Bianka 2006 F SVK ZS Mierova Svit (SVK)
7 N AMMEROVA Dasa 2005 F SVK ZS Mierova Svit (SVK)
7 N IMRICHOVA Livia 2003 F SVK ZS Kysak (SVK)
7 N JACKOVA Zoja 2006 F SVK SbK Lipany (SVK)
10 N PACINDOVA Klara 2006 F SVK SbK Lipany (SVK)
900 N Uličná Zuzana 2005 F SVK ZS Mierova Svit (SVK)

Crossminton open Adults Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SCAVNICKY Jan Sr. 1975 M SVK SbK Lipany (SVK)
2 N PJECHA Vladimir 1985 M SVK SbK Lipany (SVK)
3 N ROBA Pavol 1977 M SVK SbK Lipany (SVK)
4 N PUSKAS Jozef 1995 M SVK SbK Lipany (SVK)
5 N HELDAK Vladimir 1955 M SVK SbK Lipany (SVK)
5 N MOCHNAK Peter 1971 M SVK SbK Lipany (SVK)
7 N GERGELCIK David 1994 M SVK SbK Lipany (SVK)
7 N AMMER Marián 1968 M SVK
7 N LUKAC Alexander 1970 M SVK SbK Lipany (SVK)
900 N BROSCH Ignác 1996 M SVK SbK Lipany (SVK)
900 N PUSKAS Marek 1999 M SVK SbK Lipany (SVK)