Back to list

Results

Silvestrovský blackminton
SVK Lipany
December 29, 2019 - December 23, 2019

Crossminton female O40 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female U14 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female U18 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female U18 Double
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female Adults Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SCAVNICKA Kristina 1998 F SVK SbK Lipany (SVK)
2 N HISCAKOVA Silvia 1975 F SVK SbK Lipany (SVK)
3 N JANCEKOVA Bianka 2006 F SVK ZS Mierova Svit (SVK)
4 N AMMEROVA Dasa 2005 F SVK ZS Mierova Svit (SVK)
5 N SCAVNICKA Maria 1976 F SVK SbK Lipany (SVK)
5 N PRISTASOVA Petra 2004 F SVK SŠ Mierová Svit (SVK)
7 N TOBIASOVA Chiara 2005 F SVK SbK Lipany (SVK)
7 N TOBIAŠOVÁ Katarína 2006 F SVK SbK Lipany (SVK)
900 N DADULAKOVA Katarina 2004 F SVK ZS Kysak (SVK)
900 N IMRICHOVA Livia 2003 F SVK ZS Kysak (SVK)
900 N Uličná Zuzana 2005 F SVK ZS Mierova Svit (SVK)

Crossminton male O50 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton male O40 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton male U14 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton male U18 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton male U18 Double
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton open Adults Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SCAVNICKY Jan Sr. 1975 M SVK SbK Lipany (SVK)
2 N PJECHA Vladimir 1985 M SVK SbK Lipany (SVK)
3 N SCAVNICKY Jan Jr. 2007 M SVK SbK Lipany (SVK)
4 N MOCHNAK Peter 1971 M SVK SbK Lipany (SVK)
5 N BROSCH Ignác 1996 M SVK SbK Lipany (SVK)
5 N HELDAK Vladimir 1955 M SVK SbK Lipany (SVK)
7 N TOBIAŠ Robert 1976 M SVK SbK Lipany (SVK)
7 N GERGELCIK David 1994 M SVK SbK Lipany (SVK)
9 N AMMER Marián 1968 M SVK

Crossminton open Adults Double
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SCAVNICKA Kristina 1998 F SVK SbK Lipany (SVK)
1 N SCAVNICKY Jan Jr. 2007 M SVK SbK Lipany (SVK)
2 N TOBIAŠ Robert 1976 M SVK SbK Lipany (SVK)
2 N JANCEKOVA Bianka 2006 F SVK ZS Mierova Svit (SVK)
3 N SCAVNICKA Maria 1976 F SVK SbK Lipany (SVK)
3 N SCAVNICKY Jan Sr. 1975 M SVK SbK Lipany (SVK)
4 N HISCAKOVA Silvia 1975 F SVK SbK Lipany (SVK)
4 N PJECHA Vladimir 1985 M SVK SbK Lipany (SVK)
5 N PRISTASOVA Petra 2004 F SVK SŠ Mierová Svit (SVK)
5 N AMMEROVA Dasa 2005 F SVK ZS Mierova Svit (SVK)
5 N AMMER Marián 1968 M SVK
5 N HELDAK Vladimir 1955 M SVK SbK Lipany (SVK)
7 N GERGELCIK David 1994 M SVK SbK Lipany (SVK)
7 N BROSCH Ignác 1996 M SVK SbK Lipany (SVK)