Back to list

Results

Hungarian Championship round 1
HUN Albertirsa
January 25, 2020 - January 25, 2020

Crossminton female U18 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N RÁCZ-FODOR Vivien 2003 F HUN Kiskunhalas Szitakötök (HUN)
2 N DEMETER Nóra 2002 F HUN Nagykun DSE Karcag (HUN)
3 N CSENGE Illés 2006 F HUN Speedmeteor SE (HUN)
3 N VARGA Dzsenifer 2002 F HUN Nagykun DSE Karcag (HUN)
5 N SZABÓ Sára Liza 2004 F HUN Nagykun DSE Karcag (HUN)
5 N VAJÓ Andrea 2002 F HUN Nagykun DSE Karcag (HUN)
7 N KARSAI Zsaklin 2004 F HUN Nagykun DSE Karcag (HUN)
7 N SZABÓ Zsanna Lili 2004 F HUN Nagykun DSE Karcag (HUN)
7 N GERGŐ Janka 2007 F HUN Szabadszallasi Leopardok (HUN)

Crossminton male O60 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ŐRLŐS Zoltán 1958 M HUN Nagykun DSE Karcag (HUN)
2 N HORVÁTH János 1952 M HUN Nagykun DSE Karcag (HUN)
3 N BERECZ Miklós 1959 M HUN Speedmeteor SE (HUN)
4 N VÍZKELETI Pál 1955 M HUN Nagykun DSE Karcag (HUN)

Crossminton male O50 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SZALMÁSI János 1967 M HUN Honvéd Auróra SE (HUN)
2 N VINCZE Károly 1968 M HUN Tolna VFC Leopárdok (HUN)
3 N BUJDOSO Zoltan 1965 M HUN Szabadszallasi Leopardok (HUN)
3 N PÉTER László 1969 M HUN Speedmeteor SE (HUN)
5 N MAJOR László 1960 M HUN Szabadszallasi Leopardok (HUN)
7 N DEME István 1962 M HUN Szabadszallasi Leopardok (HUN)
7 N BARNA Ferenc 1966 M HUN Kiskunhalas Szitakötök (HUN)
7 N PATAI János 1967 M HUN FOXminton SC (HUN)
7 N CZÉH Csaba 1968 M HUN Szabadszallasi Leopardok (HUN)

Crossminton male O40 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BENKE József 1967 M HUN Szabadszallasi Leopardok (HUN)
2 N HERCZEGH Tamas 1971 M HUN Speedmeteor SE (HUN)
3 N TUTUCZ Daniel 1973 M ROU Tolna VFC Leopárdok (HUN)
3 N TÓTH Gyula 1973 M HUN FOXminton SC (HUN)
5 N SZABÓ Endre 1971 M HUN Speedmeteor SE (HUN)
5 N WIESNER Zoltan 1975 M HUN Honvéd Auróra SE (HUN)
7 N LÉVAI Tamás 1971 M HUN FOXminton SC (HUN)
7 N VANÓ Gábor 1980 M HUN Honvéd Auróra SE (HUN)
7 N ASZTALOS Attila 1972 M HUN Honvéd Auróra SE (HUN)

Crossminton male U18 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SÜVEGES Bence 2004 M HUN Kiskunhalas Szitakötök (HUN)
2 N JÓZSA Szabolcs 2002 M HUN Nagykun DSE Karcag (HUN)
3 N PAP Flórián 2004 M HUN Kiskunhalas Szitakötök (HUN)
4 N PAPP Bálint 2002 M HUN Nagykun DSE Karcag (HUN)
5 N KOVÁCS Marcell 2008 M HUN FOXminton SC (HUN)
6 N ANTAL Zoltán 2007 M HUN Kiskunhalas Szitakötök (HUN)

Crossminton open U18 Double
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N RÁCZ-FODOR Vivien 2003 F HUN Kiskunhalas Szitakötök (HUN)
1 N SÜVEGES Bence 2004 M HUN Kiskunhalas Szitakötök (HUN)
2 N DEMETER Nóra 2002 F HUN Nagykun DSE Karcag (HUN)
2 N VAJÓ Andrea 2002 F HUN Nagykun DSE Karcag (HUN)
3 N VARGA Dzsenifer 2002 F HUN Nagykun DSE Karcag (HUN)
3 N PAPP Bálint 2002 M HUN Nagykun DSE Karcag (HUN)
3 N PAP Flórián 2004 M HUN Kiskunhalas Szitakötök (HUN)
3 N GERGŐ Janka 2007 F HUN Szabadszallasi Leopardok (HUN)
5 N ANTAL Zoltán 2007 M HUN Kiskunhalas Szitakötök (HUN)
5 N KOVÁCS Marcell 2008 M HUN FOXminton SC (HUN)
5 N KARSAI Zsaklin 2004 F HUN Nagykun DSE Karcag (HUN)
5 N SZABÓ Zsanna Lili 2004 F HUN Nagykun DSE Karcag (HUN)

Crossminton open Adults Double
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N VINCZE Károly 1968 M HUN Tolna VFC Leopárdok (HUN)
1 N VINCZE Olivér 1996 M HUN Tolna VFC Leopárdok (HUN)
2 N KOZÁRI David 1996 M HUN Szabadszallasi Leopardok (HUN)
2 N TUTUCZ Daniel 1973 M ROU Tolna VFC Leopárdok (HUN)
3 N BEREGSZÁSZI Imre 1981 M HUN Szabadszallasi Leopardok (HUN)
3 N BENKE József 1967 M HUN Szabadszallasi Leopardok (HUN)
3 N TÓTH Gyula 1973 M HUN FOXminton SC (HUN)
3 N HERCZEGH Tamas 1971 M HUN Speedmeteor SE (HUN)
5 N BRAUN Helga 1975 F HUN Honvéd Auróra SE (HUN)
5 N SZALMÁSI János 1967 M HUN Honvéd Auróra SE (HUN)
5 N FIGLÁR Barbara 1975 F HUN FOXminton SC (HUN)
5 N PATAI János 1967 M HUN FOXminton SC (HUN)
5 N LÉVAI Tamás 1971 M HUN FOXminton SC (HUN)
5 N ASZTALOS Attila 1972 M HUN Honvéd Auróra SE (HUN)
5 N WIESNER Zoltan 1975 M HUN Honvéd Auróra SE (HUN)
5 N NASZVADI Tibor 1975 M HUN FOXminton SC (HUN)
9 N ŐRLŐS Zoltán 1958 M HUN Nagykun DSE Karcag (HUN)
9 N SZABÓ Mihály 2001 M HUN Nagykun DSE Karcag (HUN)

Crossminton open any Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KOZÁRI David 1996 M HUN Szabadszallasi Leopardok (HUN)
2 N VINCZE Olivér 1996 M HUN Tolna VFC Leopárdok (HUN)
3 N NASZVADI Tibor 1975 M HUN FOXminton SC (HUN)
4 N BRAUN Helga 1975 F HUN Honvéd Auróra SE (HUN)
5 N FIGLÁR Barbara 1975 F HUN FOXminton SC (HUN)
6 N SZABÓ Mihály 2001 M HUN Nagykun DSE Karcag (HUN)

Crossminton mixed Adults Double
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N VINCZE Olivér 1996 M HUN Tolna VFC Leopárdok (HUN)
1 N DEMETER Nóra 2002 F HUN Nagykun DSE Karcag (HUN)
2 N KOZÁRI David 1996 M HUN Szabadszallasi Leopardok (HUN)
2 N BRAUN Helga 1975 F HUN Honvéd Auróra SE (HUN)
3 N PATAI János 1967 M HUN FOXminton SC (HUN)
3 N GERBER ZSUZSANNA 1969 F HUN Szabadszallasi Leopardok (HUN)
3 N NASZVADI Tibor 1975 M HUN FOXminton SC (HUN)
3 N FIGLÁR Barbara 1975 F HUN FOXminton SC (HUN)
5 N BARNA Ferenc 1966 M HUN Kiskunhalas Szitakötök (HUN)
5 N SZABÓ MIKOR Márta 1966 F HUN Kiskunhalas Szitakötök (HUN)
5 N CSENGE Illés 2006 F HUN Speedmeteor SE (HUN)
5 N HERCZEGH Tamas 1971 M HUN Speedmeteor SE (HUN)
5 N VINCZE Károly 1968 M HUN Tolna VFC Leopárdok (HUN)
5 N GERGŐ Janka 2007 F HUN Szabadszallasi Leopardok (HUN)