Back to list

Results

2020 Sporta kluba 4R kauss
LAT Jekabpils
February 15, 2020 - February 15, 2020

Crossminton female O50 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female O40 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PETERSONE Laila 1970 F LAT SK Sporta Punkts (LAT)
2 N JAKUSKA Baiba 1975 F LAT SK Sporta Punkts (LAT)
3 N LAUVA Irina 1970 F LAT SK 4R (LAT)
4 N ALDINA Inguna 1969 F LAT SK 4R (LAT)
5 N GUSTINA Nelda 1973 F LAT SK Sporta Punkts (LAT)
6 N LACE Sandra 1965 F LAT SK Sporta Punkts (LAT)

Crossminton female U12 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ANTUZA Kate 2008 F LAT SK Sporta Punkts (LAT)
2 N BOJARUNECA Elizabete 2009 F LAT SK Sporta Punkts (LAT)
3 N VORONINA Emilija 2009 F LAT SK Sporta Punkts (LAT)
4 N JANSONE Maija 2009 F LAT KK Krosmintons.lv (LAT)

Crossminton female U14 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BERGMANE Patricija 2006 F LAT KK Krosmintons.lv (LAT)
2 N GRISKOVA Paula 2007 F LAT STC Green Foot (LAT)
3 N JANSONE Amanda 2007 F LAT KK Krosmintons.lv (LAT)
4 N KRUMINA Melisa 2006 F LAT SK Sporta Punkts (LAT)

Crossminton female U18 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SKALDERE Viktorija 2005 F LAT STC Green Foot (LAT)
2 N JANSONE Emilija 2003 F LAT KK Krosmintons.lv (LAT)
3 N LUDBORZA Paula 2005 F LAT SK Sporta Punkts (LAT)
4 N VALDMANE Linda 2005 F LAT SK Sporta Punkts (LAT)

Crossminton female Adults Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PAEGLE Santa 1983 F LAT STC Green Foot (LAT)
2 N SPARE Agate Kristiana 2005 F LAT KK Krosmintons.lv (LAT)
3 N JURGENSONE Mareta 2004 F LAT STC Green Foot (LAT)
4 N ZVAIGZNE Vita 1990 F LAT SK Sporta Punkts (LAT)

Crossminton male O50 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SPARE Edijs 1964 M LAT KK Krosmintons.lv (LAT)
2 N LAUVA Dainis 1969 M LAT SK 4R (LAT)
3 N LAZDINS Uldis 1969 M LAT BC SMASH (LAT)
4 N LUCIJANOVS Ilmars 1966 M LAT
5 N ZVAIGZNE Niklavs 1970 M LAT SK Sporta Punkts (LAT)

Crossminton male O40 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ILSTERS Janis 1975 M LAT KK Krosmintons.lv (LAT)
2 N ABOLTINS Arnis 1977 M LAT SK Sporta Punkts (LAT)
3 N BARKOVS Romans 1978 M LAT KK Krosmintons.lv (LAT)
4 N GUSTINS Juris 1970 M LAT SK Sporta Punkts (LAT)
5 N VILCANS Andris 1978 M LAT SK Sporta Punkts (LAT)
5 N GAILITIS Juris 1977 M LAT SK Sporta Punkts (LAT)
5 N GRAVA Normunds 1975 M LAT KK Krosmintons.lv (LAT)

Crossminton male U12 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ZUNDANS Augusts 2008 M LAT STC Green Foot (LAT)
2 N LOGOSS Rodrigo Martins 2009 M LAT KK Krosmintons.lv (LAT)
3 N JANSONS Ronalds 2008 M LAT STC Green Foot (LAT)
4 N BRENCIS Rodrigo 2008 M LAT STC Green Foot (LAT)

Crossminton male U14 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton male U18 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N DEDUSKEVICS Rovilds 2004 M LAT STC Green Foot (LAT)
2 N ZUNDANS Alberts 2003 M LAT STC Green Foot (LAT)
3 N VIKSNINS Girts 2005 M LAT KK Krosmintons.lv (LAT)
4 N LAIMINS Gustavs 2006 M LAT SK Sporta Punkts (LAT)

Crossminton open U12 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton open U14 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BARKOVS Rihards 2006 M LAT KK Krosmintons.lv (LAT)
1 N SIRMA Emilija 2007 F LAT KK Krosmintons.lv (LAT)
3 N SULCS Markuss 2007 M LAT SK Sporta Punkts (LAT)
4 N BOJARUNECS Ralfs 2006 M LAT SK Sporta Punkts (LAT)
5 N MACUKS Aleksis 2007 M LAT SK Sporta Punkts (LAT)
5 N FURMANIS Voldemars 2006 M LAT STC Green Foot (LAT)
5 N GRAVA Matiss 2007 M LAT KK Krosmintons.lv (LAT)

Crossminton open U14 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton open Adults Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N DZIRKALIS Arturs 2003 M LAT SK 4R (LAT)
2 N ZOGOTS Martins 1985 M LAT KK Krosmintons.lv (LAT)
3 N GIPTER Mark 1997 M LAT KK Krosmintons.lv (LAT)
3 N LOGOSS Romans 1984 M LAT KK Krosmintons.lv (LAT)
5 N CINATS Matiss 2000 M LAT STC Green Foot (LAT)
5 N SIRMAIS Kaspars 1982 M LAT KK Krosmintons.lv (LAT)
7 N SIRMELIS Rolands 2003 M LAT SK Sporta Punkts (LAT)
7 N LAUVA Artis 2000 M LAT BC SMASH (LAT)
7 N LOGOSA Agnese 1985 F LAT KK Krosmintons.lv (LAT)
10 N RIEKSTINS Janis 1982 M LAT KK Krosmintons.lv (LAT)
10 N STAHOVSKIS Dmitrijs 1987 M LAT SK 4R (LAT)
10 N BAHS Lauris 1981 M LAT KK Krosmintons.lv (LAT)
13 N JEGOROVS Pavels 1986 M LAT SK 4R (LAT)
14 N GRAVA Kristers 1999 M LAT KK Krosmintons.lv (LAT)
15 N STRAUTMANIS Vents 1988 M LAT KK Krosmintons.lv (LAT)
16 N STALMANIS Roberts 2006 M LAT SK Sporta Punkts (LAT)
16 N ZUSEVICS Reinis 2005 M LAT SK Sporta Punkts (LAT)
16 N FRICSONS Emils 2006 M LAT SK Sporta Punkts (LAT)
16 N GRAVA Zane 1975 F LAT KK Krosmintons.lv (LAT)
16 N JANSONE Ieva 1985 F LAT KK Krosmintons.lv (LAT)
16 N GAILEVICS Raimonds 1982 M LAT
16 N KLAVINS Guntis 1973 M LAT SK 4R (LAT)
16 N PUIKEVICS Zigmars 1966 M LAT SK 4R (LAT)
16 N NIKA Edvards 2005 M LAT SK Sporta Punkts (LAT)

Crossminton open Adults Double
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N DZIRKALIS Arturs 2003 M LAT SK 4R (LAT)
1 N DZIRKALIS Uldis 1976 M LAT SK 4R (LAT)
2 N LAUVA Artis 2000 M LAT BC SMASH (LAT)
2 N GIPTER Mark 1997 M LAT KK Krosmintons.lv (LAT)
3 N SIRMAIS Kaspars 1982 M LAT KK Krosmintons.lv (LAT)
3 N ZOGOTS Martins 1985 M LAT KK Krosmintons.lv (LAT)
4 N CINATS Matiss 2000 M LAT STC Green Foot (LAT)
4 N BAHS Lauris 1981 M LAT KK Krosmintons.lv (LAT)
5 N LOGOSA Agnese 1985 F LAT KK Krosmintons.lv (LAT)
5 N PAEGLE Santa 1983 F LAT STC Green Foot (LAT)
5 N SPARE Edijs 1964 M LAT KK Krosmintons.lv (LAT)
5 N SPARE Agate Kristiana 2005 F LAT KK Krosmintons.lv (LAT)
5 N LOGOSS Romans 1984 M LAT KK Krosmintons.lv (LAT)
5 N SIRMELIS Rolands 2003 M LAT SK Sporta Punkts (LAT)
5 N ABOLTINS Arnis 1977 M LAT SK Sporta Punkts (LAT)
5 N ZVAIGZNE Niklavs 1970 M LAT SK Sporta Punkts (LAT)
9 N VILCANS Andris 1978 M LAT SK Sporta Punkts (LAT)
9 N ZVAIGZNE Vita 1990 F LAT SK Sporta Punkts (LAT)
9 N JAKUSKA Baiba 1975 F LAT SK Sporta Punkts (LAT)
9 N PETERSONE Laila 1970 F LAT SK Sporta Punkts (LAT)
9 N BARKOVS Rihards 2006 M LAT KK Krosmintons.lv (LAT)
9 N BARKOVS Romans 1978 M LAT KK Krosmintons.lv (LAT)
9 N PUIKEVICS Zigmars 1966 M LAT SK 4R (LAT)
9 N KLAVINS Guntis 1973 M LAT SK 4R (LAT)
13 N RIEKSTINS Janis 1982 M LAT KK Krosmintons.lv (LAT)
13 N JANSONE Amanda 2007 F LAT KK Krosmintons.lv (LAT)
13 N JANSONE Ieva 1985 F LAT KK Krosmintons.lv (LAT)
13 N DEDUSKEVICS Rovilds 2004 M LAT STC Green Foot (LAT)
13 N ZUNDANS Alberts 2003 M LAT STC Green Foot (LAT)
13 N ILSTERS Janis 1975 M LAT KK Krosmintons.lv (LAT)