Back to list

Results

2017 ICO Speedminton® Czech Open
CZE Brno
September 30, 2017 - October 1, 2017

Crossminton female O35 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SCHABEK Sabina 1977 F POL
2 N ZRNIĆ Tatjana 1976 F CRO
3 N SCHOLZOVÁ Jana 1967 F CZE
3 N KNOBLING Irena 1973 F GER
5 N JANČUNSKA Gabija 1979 F LTU
5 N SCAVNICKA Maria 1976 F SVK
7 N LINDAUER Sandra 1981 F GER
7 N SUCHÁ Naďa 1955 F CZE
7 N MACUROVÁ Michaela 1977 F CZE
7 N GIERSCHIK-BLEY Waltraud 1957 F GER

Crossminton female U12 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female U14 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female U18 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female U18 Double
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female Adults Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N URBANIK Marta 1987 F POL
2 N JANÁČKOVÁ Klára 1983 F CZE
3 N ANDRLOVÁ Eliška 2000 F CZE
3 N JAGEČIĆ Laura 1999 F CRO
5 N SCAVNICKA Kristina 1998 F SVK
5 N LEWANDOWSKA Dorota 1978 F POL
7 N MIŠKULIN Nika 2001 F CRO
7 N ANDRLOVÁ Anna 2000 F CZE
7 N LEVKOVÁ Lenka 1993 F SVK
10 N VONDROVÁ Anna 1993 F CZE
10 N JAGEČIĆ Zrinka 1995 F CRO
10 N WINCENCIAK Zofia 1999 F POL
999 F BARIAKOVA Nikola 1997 F SVK

Crossminton female Adults Double
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton male O50 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MIEZYNSKI Bogdan 1960 M POL
2 N LESKI Pawel 1957 M POL
3 N KNOBLING Charly 1961 M GER
3 N KISS Ferenc 1963 M HUN
5 N BERECZ Miklós 1959 M HUN
5 N GIBALA Jozef 1962 M SVK
5 N MATKOVIĆ Tomislav 1963 M CRO
5 N JURAS Roman 1966 M CZE
9 N MORAVEC Milan 1962 M CZE
9 N RÁCZ Imre 1965 M HUN
9 N PATAI János 1967 M HUN
9 N WINCENCIAK Jan 1951 M POL
13 N FICHTER Heiko 1967 M GER
13 N KOZIELSKI Czesław 1950 M POL
13 N JEDLIčKA Milan 1960 M CZE
13 N NOVÁK Jiří 1959 M CZE

Crossminton male O40 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FEHRE Frank 1968 M GER
2 N SCAVNICKY Jan Sr. 1975 M SVK
3 N ILIĆ Damir 1968 M CRO
3 N PODVOLECKÝ Pavel 1972 M CZE
5 N SAWICKI Mariusz 1977 M POL
5 N NILOS Georges 1966 M GER
5 N MELICHAR Jiří 1975 M CZE
5 N CZEREMUZYNSKI Jacek 1968 M POL
9 N VOJACEK Milos 1969 M CZE
9 N CWIAKALA Dariusz 1970 M POL
9 N VINCZE Károly 1968 M HUN
9 N PATEK Marcel 1968 M CZE
13 N KURCZAK Robert 1970 M POL
13 N ANDRLE Martin 1968 M CZE
13 N GÜRTLER Jiri 1968 M CZE
13 N KOLC Tomas 1971 M CZE
13 N KOLLAR Martin 1971 M CZE

Crossminton male U18 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FILIPOWICZ Maciej 2001 M POL
2 N MICHNIEWICZ Szymon 2001 M POL
3 N MELICHAR Jakub 2001 M CZE
3 N VOLEK Ondrej 2001 M CZE
5 N Lichý Jan 2002 M CZE
5 N KALIGARI Matej Tino 2001 M CRO
7 N JÁNSKÝ Adam 2002 M CZE
7 N BADURA Jan 2000 M CZE
7 N MAKAROV Matyáš 2001 M CZE

Crossminton male U18 Double
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton open U12 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KRUPIČKA Matěj 2005 M CZE
2 N SCAVNICKY Jan Jr. 2007 M SVK
3 N GERGŐ Janka 2007 F HUN
3 N GERGŐ János 2006 M HUN
5 N MELICHAROVÁ Alžběta 2005 F CZE
5 N JANČUNSKI Kamil 2006 M LTU
7 N KRPÁLKOVÁ Natálie 2007 F CZE
7 N SZYMANOWICZ Szymon 2005 M POL

Crossminton open U14 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N JANČUNSKI Adrian 2004 M LTU
2 N FASKA Mateusz 2004 M POL
3 N MICHNIEWICZ Julia 2005 F POL
3 N IDZI Iza 2004 F POL
5 N RADA Pavel 2004 M CZE
5 N KOSTRZEWSKI Szymon 2004 M POL
7 N HELÁN David 2004 M CZE

Crossminton open Adults Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MAKRLÍK Petr 1993 M CZE
2 N WIRTH Severin 1994 M SUI
3 N MANDRYK Myhailo 1990 M UKR
3 N VINCZE Olivér 1996 M HUN
5 N HERNANDEZ FRANQUIZ Jonatan 1987 M ESP
5 N SZALAI Márkó 2000 M HUN
5 N MADEJ Sebastian 1990 M POL
5 N RÁCZ László 1967 M HUN
9 N VYBÍRAL Tomáš 1987 M CZE
9 N JURAS Jan 1995 M CZE
9 N VOSÁTKA Petr 1985 M CZE
9 N KOZÁRI David 1996 M HUN
9 N WILKOSZ Wojciech 1990 M POL
9 N TAKÁCS Dávid 2000 M HUN
15 N ROUS Marek 1998 M CZE
15 N VERSEGI Viktor 1996 M HUN
15 N JALŮVKA Jakub 1994 M CZE
15 N TIMM Sebastian 1981 M GER
15 N MACURA Milan 1984 M CZE
15 N SWIENCZEK Jan 1988 M CZE
15 N BIELECKI Dominik 1996 M POL
22 N JANČUNSKI Andrzej 1978 M LTU
22 N JANNACK Maximilian 1997 M GER
22 N BLEY Felix 1995 M GER
22 N KOLC Lukas 1997 M CZE
22 N PUSKAS Jozef 1995 M SVK
22 N ZEJDA Zbynek 1985 M CZE
22 N LINDAUER Dirk 1980 M GER
22 N PJECHA Vladimir 1985 M SVK

Crossminton open Adults Double
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N JANÁČKOVÁ Klára 1983 F CZE
1 N MAKRLÍK Petr 1993 M CZE
2 N MICHNIEWICZ Szymon 2001 M POL
2 N FILIPOWICZ Maciej 2001 M POL
3 N SZALAI Márkó 2000 M HUN
3 N TAKÁCS Dávid 2000 M HUN
3 N PUSKAS Jozef 1995 M SVK
3 N GIBALA Jozef 1962 M SVK
5 N RÁCZ Imre 1965 M HUN
5 N RÁCZ László 1967 M HUN
5 N MELICHAR Jakub 2001 M CZE
5 N MELICHAR Jiří 1975 M CZE
5 N SAWICKI Mariusz 1977 M POL
5 N MADEJ Sebastian 1990 M POL
5 N VINCZE Olivér 1996 M HUN
5 N VERSEGI Viktor 1996 M HUN
9 N JANNACK Maximilian 1997 M GER
9 N BLEY Felix 1995 M GER
9 N PATAI János 1967 M HUN
9 N VINCZE Károly 1968 M HUN
9 N LESKI Pawel 1957 M POL
9 N JURAS Roman 1966 M CZE
9 N JURAS Jan 1995 M CZE
9 N ROUS Marek 1998 M CZE
9 N ZEJDA Zbynek 1985 M CZE
9 N SCAVNICKA Kristina 1998 F SVK
9 N SCAVNICKA Maria 1976 F SVK
9 N HERNANDEZ FRANQUIZ Jonatan 1987 M ESP
9 N MIŁOŃ Slawomir 1981 M POL
9 N CWIAKALA Dariusz 1970 M POL

Crossminton mixed Adults Double
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N URBANIK Marta 1987 F POL
1 N SCAVNICKY Jan Sr. 1975 M SVK
2 N MANDRYK Myhailo 1990 M UKR
2 N ZATVARSKA Alona 1988 F UKR
3 N WINCENCIAK Zofia 1999 F POL
3 N WILKOSZ Wojciech 1990 M POL
3 N JAGEČIĆ Zrinka 1995 F CRO
3 N WIRTH Severin 1994 M SUI
5 N PATEK Marcel 1968 M CZE
5 N ANDRLOVÁ Eliška 2000 F CZE
5 N KNOBLING Irena 1973 F GER
5 N KNOBLING Charly 1961 M GER
5 N HERNANDEZ FRANQUIZ Jonatan 1987 M ESP
5 N LEWANDOWSKA Dorota 1978 F POL
5 N JAGEČIĆ Laura 1999 F CRO
5 N KOZÁRI David 1996 M HUN
9 N VYBÍRAL Tomáš 1987 M CZE
9 N ANDRLOVÁ Anna 2000 F CZE
9 N ANDRLE Martin 1968 M CZE
9 N SCHABEK Sabina 1977 F POL
9 N MIEZYNSKI Bogdan 1960 M POL
9 N BIELECKI Dominik 1996 M POL
9 N IDZI Iza 2004 F POL
9 N LEVKOVÁ Lenka 1993 F SVK
9 N MACUROVÁ Michaela 1977 F CZE
9 N KURCZAK Robert 1970 M POL
9 N MICHNIEWICZ Julia 2005 F POL
9 N LINDAUER Dirk 1980 M GER
9 N LINDAUER Sandra 1981 F GER
9 N FICHTER Heiko 1967 M GER
9 N GIERSCHIK-BLEY Waltraud 1957 F GER
9 N MACURA Milan 1984 M CZE
17 N VONDROVÁ Anna 1993 F CZE
17 N VOSÁTKA Petr 1985 M CZE