Back to list

Results

2018 ICO Speedminton® Swedish Open
SWE Gothenborg
July 21, 2018 - July 21, 2018

Crossminton mixed any Double
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female O50 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female O40 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female U12 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female U14 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female U18 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female U18 Double
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female Adults Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N NIELSEN Rebecca 1990 F SWE
2 N ANDRLOVÁ Eliška 2000 F CZE
3 N ROLFES Anja 1986 F GER
3 N GRANBERG Linnea 1998 F SWE
5 N ANDRLOVÁ Anna 2000 F CZE
5 N BOYER Claudine 1978 F SUI
7 N HAVIAROVÁ Dominika 1990 F SVK
7 N DIALLO Andrea 1982 F GER
7 N KNOBLING Irena 1973 F GER

Crossminton female Adults Double
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton male O50 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N NILOS Georges 1966 M GER
2 N KNOBLING Charly 1961 M GER
3 N CLASGÅRD Mats 1966 M SWE
3 N STANSZUS Hartmut 1962 M GER
5 N MAKRLÍK Petr 1965 M CZE
5 N JURAS Roman 1966 M CZE
7 N ANDRLE Martin 1968 M CZE
7 N GIBALA Jozef 1962 M SVK
7 N MUCKE Pavel 1956 M CZE

Crossminton male O40 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N NILOS Georges 1966 M GER

Crossminton male U12 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton male U14 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton male U18 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton male U18 Double
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton open Adults Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HJALMARSON Per 1982 M SWE
2 N EKBERG Melker 1980 M SWE
3 N KAATZ Sönke 1991 M GER
3 N KAKULA Adam 1998 M SVK
5 N JOOP Robin 1987 M GER
5 N ZIMMERMANNS David 1996 M GER
5 N JÖHNK Jonas 1990 M GER
5 N PELTIER Cyril 1989 M FRA
9 N FRANKE Maximilian 1997 M GER
9 N ARONSSON Mattias 1982 M SWE
11 N CHRISTOPH Sebastian 1982 M GER
11 N BRANDT Erik 1987 M NOR
11 N STOKKE Fredrik Killingberg 1980 M NOR
11 N DIALLO Boubacar 1978 M GER
11 N ZEDI Stefan 1992 M SUI
16 N BIVETTI Remo 1982 M SUI
16 N EHRBAR Christian 1990 M SUI
16 N JURAS Jan 1995 M CZE
16 N BJUVMAN John 1984 M SWE
16 N KUWERT-BEHRENZ Christoph 1987 M GER
16 N HOLTRYD Johan 1995 M SWE
16 N WEDDE Sven-Torben 1976 M GER

Crossminton open Adults Double
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HJALMARSON Per 1982 M SWE
1 N ARONSSON Mattias 1982 M SWE
2 N KAATZ Sönke 1991 M GER
2 N JOOP Robin 1987 M GER
3 N ZIMMERMANNS David 1996 M GER
3 N JÖHNK Jonas 1990 M GER
3 N EKBERG Melker 1980 M SWE
3 N PELTIER Cyril 1989 M FRA
5 N CHRISTOPH Sebastian 1982 M GER
5 N WEDDE Sven-Torben 1976 M GER
5 N STANSZUS Hartmut 1962 M GER
5 N KUWERT-BEHRENZ Christoph 1987 M GER
5 N GIBALA Jozef 1962 M SVK
5 N KAKULA Adam 1998 M SVK
5 N DIALLO Boubacar 1978 M GER
5 N KNOBLING Charly 1961 M GER
9 N ANDRLOVÁ Eliška 2000 F CZE
9 N BRANDT Erik 1987 M NOR
9 N STOKKE Fredrik Killingberg 1980 M NOR
9 N MAKRLÍK Petr 1965 M CZE
9 N BJUVMAN John 1984 M SWE
9 N CLASGÅRD Mats 1966 M SWE
9 N ANDRLOVÁ Anna 2000 F CZE
9 N ZEDI Stefan 1992 M SUI
9 N BOYER Claudine 1978 F SUI
9 N EHRBAR Christian 1990 M SUI
9 N BIVETTI Remo 1982 M SUI
9 N JURAS Roman 1966 M CZE
9 N JURAS Jan 1995 M CZE
9 N GRANBERG Linnea 1998 F SWE
9 N NIELSEN Rebecca 1990 F SWE
9 N HOLTRYD Johan 1995 M SWE