Back to list

Results: 2018 ICO Speedminton® Swedish Open

Crossminton mixed any Double
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female O50 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female O40 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female U12 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female U14 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female U18 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female U18 Double
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female Adults Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N NIELSEN Rebecca 1990 F SWE 7H Speeders
2 N ANDRLOVÁ Eliška 2000 F CZE SK Pardubice
3 N ROLFES Anja 1986 F GER Speedlights München
3 N GRANBERG Linnea 1998 F SWE 7H Speeders
5 N ANDRLOVÁ Anna 2000 F CZE SK Pardubice
5 N BOYER Claudine 1978 F SUI SBC Luzern
7 N HAVIAROVÁ Dominika 1990 F SVK Východočeská sportovní
7 N DIALLO Andrea 1982 F GER KSBV Köln
7 N KNOBLING Irena 1973 F GER Fürsty Speeders

Crossminton female Adults Double
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton male O50 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N NILOS Georges 1966 M GER SBC Shark Sport, Füchse Berlin
2 N KNOBLING Charly 1961 M GER Fürsty Speeders, (TSV Poing Speed Fires)
3 N CLASGÅRD Mats 1966 M SWE 7H Speeders
3 N STANSZUS Hartmut 1962 M GER Elbspeeders Hamburg
5 N MAKRLÍK Petr 1965 M CZE Východočeská sportovní
5 N JURAS Roman 1966 M CZE Superspeed Brno
7 N ANDRLE Martin 1968 M CZE SK Pardubice
7 N GIBALA Jozef 1962 M SVK Lokomotiva Banska B.
7 N MUCKE Pavel 1956 M CZE Východočeská sportovní

Crossminton male O40 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N NILOS Georges 1966 M GER SBC Shark Sport, Füchse Berlin

Crossminton male U12 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton male U14 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton male U18 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton male U18 Double
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton open Adults Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HJALMARSON Per 1982 M SWE 7H Speeders
2 N EKBERG Melker 1980 M SWE 7H Speeders
3 N KAATZ Sönke 1991 M GER Buxtehude Rabbits, (Elbspeeders Hamburg)
3 N KAKULA Adam 1998 M SVK SBK ZS Tribecska
5 N JOOP Robin 1987 M GER WobSpeeders
5 N ZIMMERMANNS David 1996 M GER SSV Happerschoß Speedhenne, (Brühler TV-Speedkrebse Köln)
5 N JÖHNK Jonas 1990 M GER WobSpeeders
5 N PELTIER Cyril 1989 M FRA Speed all Stars Bécula
9 N FRANKE Maximilian 1997 M GER Time Sports, (WobSpeeders)
9 N ARONSSON Mattias 1982 M SWE 7H Speeders
11 N CHRISTOPH Sebastian 1982 M GER Knightspeeder Nürnberg
11 N BRANDT Erik 1987 M NOR Lier IL Crossminton
11 N STOKKE Fredrik Killingberg 1980 M NOR Lier IL Crossminton
11 N DIALLO Boubacar 1978 M GER KSBV Köln
11 N ZEDI Stefan 1992 M SUI SBC Luzern
16 N BIVETTI Remo 1982 M SUI Grischa Speeders
16 N EHRBAR Christian 1990 M SUI SB Gekkos Aarau
16 N JURAS Jan 1995 M CZE Superspeed Brno
16 N BJUVMAN John 1984 M SWE 7H Speeders, (Time Sports)
16 N KUWERT-BEHRENZ Christoph 1987 M GER WobSpeeders
16 N HOLTRYD Johan 1995 M SWE
16 N WEDDE Sven-Torben 1976 M GER MTV Vienenburg

Crossminton open Adults Double
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HJALMARSON Per 1982 M SWE 7H Speeders
1 N ARONSSON Mattias 1982 M SWE 7H Speeders
2 N KAATZ Sönke 1991 M GER Buxtehude Rabbits, (Elbspeeders Hamburg)
2 N JOOP Robin 1987 M GER WobSpeeders
3 N ZIMMERMANNS David 1996 M GER SSV Happerschoß Speedhenne, (Brühler TV-Speedkrebse Köln)
3 N JÖHNK Jonas 1990 M GER WobSpeeders
3 N EKBERG Melker 1980 M SWE 7H Speeders
3 N PELTIER Cyril 1989 M FRA Speed all Stars Bécula
5 N CHRISTOPH Sebastian 1982 M GER Knightspeeder Nürnberg
5 N WEDDE Sven-Torben 1976 M GER MTV Vienenburg
5 N STANSZUS Hartmut 1962 M GER Elbspeeders Hamburg
5 N KUWERT-BEHRENZ Christoph 1987 M GER WobSpeeders
5 N GIBALA Jozef 1962 M SVK Lokomotiva Banska B.
5 N KAKULA Adam 1998 M SVK SBK ZS Tribecska
5 N DIALLO Boubacar 1978 M GER KSBV Köln
5 N KNOBLING Charly 1961 M GER Fürsty Speeders, (TSV Poing Speed Fires)
9 N ANDRLOVÁ Eliška 2000 F CZE SK Pardubice
9 N BRANDT Erik 1987 M NOR Lier IL Crossminton
9 N STOKKE Fredrik Killingberg 1980 M NOR Lier IL Crossminton
9 N MAKRLÍK Petr 1965 M CZE Východočeská sportovní
9 N BJUVMAN John 1984 M SWE 7H Speeders, (Time Sports)
9 N CLASGÅRD Mats 1966 M SWE 7H Speeders
9 N ANDRLOVÁ Anna 2000 F CZE SK Pardubice
9 N ZEDI Stefan 1992 M SUI SBC Luzern
9 N BOYER Claudine 1978 F SUI SBC Luzern
9 N EHRBAR Christian 1990 M SUI SB Gekkos Aarau
9 N BIVETTI Remo 1982 M SUI Grischa Speeders
9 N JURAS Roman 1966 M CZE Superspeed Brno
9 N JURAS Jan 1995 M CZE Superspeed Brno
9 N GRANBERG Linnea 1998 F SWE 7H Speeders
9 N NIELSEN Rebecca 1990 F SWE 7H Speeders
9 N HOLTRYD Johan 1995 M SWE