Back to list

Results: 2018 ICO Speedminton® Spanish Open

Crossminton female O50 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female O40 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female U12 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female U14 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female U18 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female Adults Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BOGNAR Krisztina 1982 F HUN FOXminton SC
2 N BRANELLEC Audrey 1991 F FRA ASPB Speed Warriors
3 N GERBER ZSUZSANNA 1969 F HUN Szabadszallasi Leopardok
3 N LÓPEZ BALAGE María Chaxiraxi 1996 F ESP CanariaSpeed
5 N DÍAZ SANTANA RAQUEL 1988 F ESP CanariaSpeed
5 N DESFARGES Alexandra 1991 F FRA Speed all Stars Bécula
5 N QUINTANA SÁNCHEZ Tania 1990 F ESP CanariaSpeed
5 N DARNYIK Ágnes 1984 F HUN FOXminton SC
9 N SPARE Agate Kristiana 2005 F LAT KK Krosmintons.lv
9 N DÓSA-RÁCZ Kitti 1988 F HUN FOXminton SC
11 N TAKÁCS Krisztina 1972 F HUN FOXminton SC
11 N DETE Sonia 1990 F FRA Speed Roazhon Club
11 N ZVAIGZNE Vita 1990 F LAT SK Sporta Punkts
11 N FIGLÁR Barbara 1975 F HUN FOXminton SC
11 N DIALLO Andrea 1982 F GER KSBV Köln
16 N GONZÁLEZ HERNÁNDEZ Sonia 1994 F ESP CanariaSpeed
16 N CASANOVA MASJOAN Maria 1992 F ESP CanariaSpeed
16 N KNOBLING Irena 1973 F GER Fürsty Speeders
16 N BIRKANE Liene 1990 F LAT SK Sporta Punkts
16 N MELIÁN CARRILLO Dácil 1993 F ESP CanariaSpeed

Crossminton male O50 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KNOBLING Charly 1961 M GER Fürsty Speeders, (TSV Poing Speed Fires)
2 N JURAS Roman 1966 M CZE Superspeed Brno
3 N KISS Ferenc 1963 M HUN FOXminton SC
3 N VINCZE Károly 1968 M HUN Tolna VFC Leopárdok
5 N PATAI János 1967 M HUN FOXminton SC
5 N SPARE Edijs 1964 M LAT KK Krosmintons.lv
7 N PELTIER Denis 1965 M FRA Stella Sports St. Maur
7 N ROBLES CABRERA Javier 1956 M ESP CanariaSpeed

Crossminton male O40 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PODVOLECKÝ Pavel 1972 M CZE SPV Hanusovacek
2 N NILOS Georges 1966 M GER SBC Shark Sport, Füchse Berlin
3 N CASTRO CASTRO Sergio 1976 M ESP CanariaSpeed
3 N VAN DER LAAN Marcel 1966 M NED Lightning Speeders
5 N QUINTANA HERNANDEZ Victor 1973 M ESP CanariaSpeed
5 N ZVAIGZNE Niklavs 1970 M LAT SK Sporta Punkts
7 N HERNÁNDEZ SANTANA Carmelo Jesús 1978 M ESP CanariaSpeed
7 N JONGEJAN Johan 1972 M NED

Crossminton male U12 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton male U14 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton male U18 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton open Adults Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FRANKE Nico 1999 M GER Time Sports, (KSBV Köln)
2 N PELTIER Cyril 1989 M FRA Speed all Stars Bécula
3 N DIALLO Boubacar 1978 M GER KSBV Köln
3 N FRANKE Maximilian 1997 M GER Time Sports, (WobSpeeders)
5 N GUILLEMINEAU Damien 1988 M FRA Speed Roazhon Club
5 N GOSSEN Daniel 1982 M GER Gekkos Berlin, (Füchse Berlin)
5 N MÜLLER Philip 1992 M GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster
5 N HERNANDEZ FRANQUIZ Jonatan 1987 M ESP CanariaSpeed
9 N ROBLES RODRÍGUEZ Daniel 1987 M ESP CanariaSpeed
9 N GUTIÉRREZ DIEGO Jorge 1989 M ESP CanariaSpeed
11 N PÉREZ VEGA Jacob 1998 M ESP CanariaSpeed
11 N SUÁREZ MEDINA Jordan 2002 M ESP CanariaSpeed
11 N MATEOS Javier 1990 M ESP CanariaSpeed
11 N SANTANA MONTAÑEZ Juan Manuel 1982 M ESP CanariaSpeed
11 N VERSEGI Erik 1990 M HUN FOXminton SC
16 N WADA Toshihiro 1985 M JPN Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster
16 N ESTELLÉ SUÁREZ José Luis 1997 M ESP CanariaSpeed
16 N RIVERO SOSA Alejandro 1994 M ESP CanariaSpeed
16 N GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZ Gustavo 1999 M ESP
16 N GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZ Maceo 1999 M ESP
16 N MELIÁN CARRILLO Aday 1987 M ESP CanariaSpeed
16 N CÁMARA MILLARES Borja Andrés 1987 M ESP CanariaSpeed

Crossminton open Adults Double
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FRANKE Nico 1999 M GER Time Sports, (KSBV Köln)
1 N FRANKE Maximilian 1997 M GER Time Sports, (WobSpeeders)
2 N SANTANA MONTAÑEZ Juan Manuel 1982 M ESP CanariaSpeed
2 N GOSSEN Daniel 1982 M GER Gekkos Berlin, (Füchse Berlin)
3 N PODVOLECKÝ Pavel 1972 M CZE SPV Hanusovacek
3 N JURAS Roman 1966 M CZE Superspeed Brno
3 N NILOS Georges 1966 M GER SBC Shark Sport, Füchse Berlin
3 N MATEOS Javier 1990 M ESP CanariaSpeed
5 N PÉREZ VEGA Jacob 1998 M ESP CanariaSpeed
5 N CASTRO CASTRO Sergio 1976 M ESP CanariaSpeed
5 N QUINTANA HERNANDEZ Victor 1973 M ESP CanariaSpeed
5 N MÜLLER Philip 1992 M GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster
5 N WADA Toshihiro 1985 M JPN Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster
5 N GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZ Gustavo 1999 M ESP
5 N GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZ Maceo 1999 M ESP
5 N ESTELLÉ SUÁREZ José Luis 1997 M ESP CanariaSpeed

Crossminton mixed Adults Double
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PELTIER Cyril 1989 M FRA Speed all Stars Bécula
1 N BRANELLEC Audrey 1991 F FRA ASPB Speed Warriors
2 N DETE Sonia 1990 F FRA Speed Roazhon Club
2 N GUILLEMINEAU Damien 1988 M FRA Speed Roazhon Club
3 N DARNYIK Ágnes 1984 F HUN FOXminton SC
3 N VERSEGI Erik 1990 M HUN FOXminton SC
3 N DIALLO Boubacar 1978 M GER KSBV Köln
3 N DIALLO Andrea 1982 F GER KSBV Köln
5 N DÍAZ SANTANA RAQUEL 1988 F ESP CanariaSpeed
5 N GUTIÉRREZ DIEGO Jorge 1989 M ESP CanariaSpeed
5 N QUINTANA SÁNCHEZ Tania 1990 F ESP CanariaSpeed
5 N HERNANDEZ FRANQUIZ Jonatan 1987 M ESP CanariaSpeed
5 N KISS Ferenc 1963 M HUN FOXminton SC
5 N BOGNAR Krisztina 1982 F HUN FOXminton SC
5 N JONGEJAN Johan 1972 M NED
5 N TAKÁCS Krisztina 1972 F HUN FOXminton SC
9 N PATAI János 1967 M HUN FOXminton SC
9 N ROBLES RODRÍGUEZ Daniel 1987 M ESP CanariaSpeed
9 N LÓPEZ BALAGE María Chaxiraxi 1996 F ESP CanariaSpeed
9 N VAN DER LAAN Marcel 1966 M NED Lightning Speeders
9 N DÓSA-RÁCZ Kitti 1988 F HUN FOXminton SC
9 N KNOBLING Irena 1973 F GER Fürsty Speeders
9 N KNOBLING Charly 1961 M GER Fürsty Speeders, (TSV Poing Speed Fires)
9 N FIGLÁR Barbara 1975 F HUN FOXminton SC
9 N GERBER ZSUZSANNA 1969 F HUN Szabadszallasi Leopardok
9 N ROBLES CABRERA Javier 1956 M ESP CanariaSpeed
9 N CASANOVA MASJOAN Maria 1992 F ESP CanariaSpeed
9 N SPARE Edijs 1964 M LAT KK Krosmintons.lv
9 N SPARE Agate Kristiana 2005 F LAT KK Krosmintons.lv
9 N DESFARGES Alexandra 1991 F FRA Speed all Stars Bécula
9 N CÁMARA MILLARES Borja Andrés 1987 M ESP CanariaSpeed
9 N VINCZE Károly 1968 M HUN Tolna VFC Leopárdok
17 N MELIÁN CARRILLO Aday 1987 M ESP CanariaSpeed
17 N MELIÁN CARRILLO Dácil 1993 F ESP CanariaSpeed
17 N ZVAIGZNE Niklavs 1970 M LAT SK Sporta Punkts
17 N ZVAIGZNE Vita 1990 F LAT SK Sporta Punkts