Back to list

Results: 4. ICO Crossminton Westfalen Open

Crossminton female Adults Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N Round HÜCKINGHAUS Jana 1991 F GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster
2 N Round HUBERT Anna 1994 F GER TSV Poing Speed Fires
3 N Round NICKEL Laura 1997 F GER Elbspeeders Hamburg
3 N Round ARENDARSKI Patricia 1989 F GER Elbspeeders Hamburg
5 N Round RIECK Jennifer 1990 F GER KSBV Köln
5 N Round BOSMA Celien 1992 F GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster
7 N Round KNOBLING Irena 1973 F GER Fürsty Speeders
7 N Round DIALLO Andrea 1982 F GER KSBV Köln
7 N Round BEUSE Verena 1991 F GER KSBV Köln

Crossminton female U18 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female U14 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female O40 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female O50 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton male U18 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton male U14 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton male O40 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
F Round MARTENS Philip 1976 M BEL Crossminton Houten
F Round RICHTER Norbert 1959 M GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster
F Round SAKRAK Mustafa 1969 M GER Gekkos Berlin
1 N Round NILOS Georges 1966 M GER SBC Shark Sport, Füchse Berlin
2 N Round STANSZUS Hartmut 1962 M GER Elbspeeders Hamburg
3 N Round WEDDE Sven-Torben 1976 M GER MTV Vienenburg
3 N Round FEIERABEND Jens 1968 M GER Elbspeeders Hamburg
5 N Round FISCHER Ralph 1970 M GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster
5 N Round KNOBLING Charly 1961 M GER Fürsty Speeders, (TSV Poing Speed Fires)
7 N Round HERRMANN Marcel 1974 M GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster

Crossminton male O50 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
2 N Round STANSZUS Hartmut 1962 M GER Elbspeeders Hamburg
5 N Round KNOBLING Charly 1961 M GER Fürsty Speeders, (TSV Poing Speed Fires)

Crossminton open Adults Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N Round FRANKE Nico 1999 M GER Time Sports, (KSBV Köln)
2 N Round KAATZ Sönke 1991 M GER Buxtehude Rabbits, (Elbspeeders Hamburg)
3 N Round JÖHNK Jonas 1990 M GER WobSpeeders
3 N Round JOOP Robin 1987 M GER WobSpeeders
5 N Round MÜLLER Philip 1992 M GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster
5 N Round DIALLO Boubacar 1978 M GER KSBV Köln
5 N Round VON LENNEP Michael 1983 M GER Speed Lions Düsseldorf, (Brühler TV-Speedkrebse Köln)
5 N Round LUTZ Adrian 1987 M GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster
9 N Round ZABEL Daniel 1988 M GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster
9 N Round FRANKE Maximilian 1997 M GER Time Sports, (WobSpeeders)
9 N Round KRÖBER Sven 1986 M GER WobSpeeders
9 N Round EULENBERG Vincent 1996 M GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster
13 N Round PETERS Patrick 1985 M GER Elbspeeders Hamburg
13 N Round AEBISCHER Stefan 1990 M SUI KSBV Köln
13 N Round BLANCO Javier 1981 M ESP KSBV Köln
13 N Round GRAICHEN Markus 1991 M GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster
13 N Round WADA Toshihiro 1985 M JPN Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster
13 N Round KAUFMANN Arne 1995 M GER Elbspeeders Hamburg
19 N Round UTZEL Klemens 2001 M GER SSV Happerschoß Speedhenne
900 F Round HEUBEL Paul 1996 M GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster

Crossminton open Adults Double
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N Round FRANKE Maximilian 1997 M GER Time Sports, (WobSpeeders)
1 N Round FRANKE Nico 1999 M GER Time Sports, (KSBV Köln)
2 N Round JÖHNK Jonas 1990 M GER WobSpeeders
2 N Round VON LENNEP Michael 1983 M GER Speed Lions Düsseldorf, (Brühler TV-Speedkrebse Köln)
3 N Round KAATZ Sönke 1991 M GER Buxtehude Rabbits, (Elbspeeders Hamburg)
3 N Round JOOP Robin 1987 M GER WobSpeeders
3 N Round UTZEL Klemens 2001 M GER SSV Happerschoß Speedhenne
3 N Round KRÖBER Sven 1986 M GER WobSpeeders
5 N Round PETERS Patrick 1985 M GER Elbspeeders Hamburg
5 N Round MÜLLER Philip 1992 M GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster
5 N Round HEUBEL Paul 1996 M GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster
5 N Round HERRMANN Marcel 1974 M GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster
5 N Round WEDDE Sven-Torben 1976 M GER MTV Vienenburg
5 N Round EULENBERG Vincent 1996 M GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster
5 N Round ZABEL Daniel 1988 M GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster
5 N Round STANSZUS Hartmut 1962 M GER Elbspeeders Hamburg

Crossminton mixed Adults Double
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N Round LUTZ Adrian 1987 M GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster
1 N Round HÜCKINGHAUS Jana 1991 F GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster
2 N Round DIALLO Boubacar 1978 M GER KSBV Köln
2 N Round HUBERT Anna 1994 F GER TSV Poing Speed Fires
3 N Round RIECK Jennifer 1990 F GER KSBV Köln
3 N Round BLANCO Javier 1981 M ESP KSBV Köln
3 N Round AEBISCHER Stefan 1990 M SUI KSBV Köln
3 N Round ARENDARSKI Patricia 1989 F GER Elbspeeders Hamburg
5 N Round SCHÜSSELER Manfred 1947 M GER Brühler TV-Speedkrebse Köln
5 N Round KNOBLING Irena 1973 F GER Fürsty Speeders
5 N Round KNOBLING Charly 1961 M GER Fürsty Speeders, (TSV Poing Speed Fires)
5 N Round GRAICHEN Markus 1991 M GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster
5 N Round BOSMA Celien 1992 F GER Blau-Weiss Aasee Münster
5 N Round KAUFMANN Arne 1995 M GER Elbspeeders Hamburg
5 N Round NICKEL Laura 1997 F GER Elbspeeders Hamburg
5 N Round DIALLO Andrea 1982 F GER KSBV Köln