Back to list

Results

TK Východočeská sportovní Open I
CZE Pardubice
June 17, 2018 - June 17, 2018

Crossminton female O40 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N VAŠÍČKOVÁ Radka 1972 F CZE
2 N MACUROVÁ Michaela 1977 F CZE
3 N KAISEROVÁ Alaxandra 1964 F CZE
3 N MAKRLÍKOVÁ Dana 1967 F CZE
5 N ŠULITKOVÁ Marcela 1975 F CZE
5 N BYDŽOVSKÁ Ivana 1976 F CZE
7 N CHLUMSKÁ Vilma 1968 F CZE
7 N KAŠÍKOVÁ Dáša 1968 F CZE

Crossminton female U18 Double
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ŠKODOVÁ Jesika 2003 F CZE
1 N ŠPIDLENOVÁ Dagmar Jenifer 2002 F CZE
2 N ZÁVODNÁ Simona 2002 F CZE
2 N ROSSLEROVÁ Anna 2001 F CZE
3 N HOLESINSKA Zuzana 2006 F CZE
3 N LUDVÍKOVÁ Eliška 2005 F CZE
4 N MOSEROVÁ Mia 2005 F CZE
4 N MRKLOVSKÁ Eliška 2005 F CZE

Crossminton female U12 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HOLESINSKA Zuzana 2006 F CZE
2 N HANUŠOVÁ Tereza 2008 F CZE
3 N WERNEROVÁ Anne-Marie 2006 F CZE
3 N HOGENOVÁ Nela 2007 F CZE
5 N BENESZOVÁ Eliška 2010 F CZE
5 N HLAVÁČOVÁ Anna 2007 F CZE
7 N SEDLÁČKOVÁ Simona 2009 F CZE

Crossminton female U14 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N LUDVÍKOVÁ Eliška 2005 F CZE
2 N MRKLOVSKÁ Eliška 2005 F CZE
3 N MOSEROVÁ Mia 2005 F CZE
4 N EHRENBERGEROVÁ Aneta 2005 F CZE

Crossminton female U18 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ŠKODOVÁ Jesika 2003 F CZE
2 N ŠPIDLENOVÁ Dagmar Jenifer 2002 F CZE
3 N ZÁVODNÁ Simona 2002 F CZE
4 N ROSSLEROVÁ Anna 2001 F CZE

Crossminton female Adults Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HAVIAROVÁ Dominika 1990 F SVK
2 N PLÍŠKOVÁ Lucie 1988 F CZE
3 N HORÁKOVÁ Eva 1992 F CZE
3 N TŘEŠŇÁKOVÁ Kateřina 1987 F CZE
5 N BURYÁNKOVÁ Nikola 1999 F CZE
5 N MEJTSKÁ Veronika 1992 F CZE
7 N RAKOVÁ Iveta 1998 F CZE
7 N KABEŠOVÁ Kateřina 1987 F CZE

Crossminton male O50 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MORAVEC Milan 1962 M CZE
2 N MAKRLÍK Petr 1965 M CZE
3 N GIBALA Jozef 1962 M SVK
3 N JEDLIčKA Milan 1960 M CZE
5 N KABEŠ Tomáš 1961 M CZE
5 N FIEDLER Petr 1965 M CZE
7 N KRUPIČKA Josef 1950 M CZE
7 N MUCKE Pavel 1956 M CZE

Crossminton male O40 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PATEK Marcel 1968 M CZE
2 N BYDŽOVSKÝ Jiří 1970 M CZE
3 N KRUPIČKA Aleš 1971 M CZE
3 N STRNAD Pavel 1974 M CZE
5 N BURYÁNEK Luboš 1971 M CZE
5 N BLAŠČÍK Pavel 1970 M CZE
7 N HAVLÍK Tomáš 1972 M CZE
7 N ŠULITKA Jaroslav 1977 M CZE

Crossminton male U12 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N DOLANSKÝ Matěj 2006 M CZE
2 N MAKAROV Lukáš 2006 M CZE
3 N POJMON Jindřich 2008 M CZE
3 N VÁCLAVÍK Patrik 2006 M CZE
5 N STĚHULA Michal 2007 M CZE
5 N HRADECKÝ Jakub 2007 M CZE
7 N JODAS Ondřej 2007 M CZE
7 N BOJDA Marek 2008 M CZE
9 N SENOHRÁBEK David 2009 M CZE
9 N OUTRATA Tomáš 2007 M CZE Východočeská sportovní (CZE)

Crossminton male U14 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N RADA Pavel 2004 M CZE
2 N MACH Tomáš 2005 M CZE
3 N KRUPIČKA Matěj 2005 M CZE
3 N BRYKNAR Milan 2005 M CZE
5 N HÝSEK Jakub 2004 M CZE
5 N HAJNÝ Ondřej 2004 M CZE
7 N SENOHRÁBEK Jan 2005 M CZE
7 N KAŠÍK Tadeáš 2004 M CZE
9 N KAŠPAR Dominik 2005 M CZE Východočeská sportovní (CZE)
9 N MEC Matouš 2004 M CZE Východočeská sportovní (CZE)

Crossminton male U18 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N VACEK Jaroslav 2000 M CZE
2 N VOLEK Ondrej 2001 M CZE
3 N KRATOCHVIL Tomas 2000 M CZE
3 N HRUŠKA David 2000 M CZE
5 N KORPA Luboš 2001 M CZE
5 N KOCHÁNEK Pavel 2000 M CZE
7 N KÁŇA Jan 2001 M CZE
7 N VÁVRA Jakub 2002 M CZE
9 N NOVOTNÝ Daniel 2003 M CZE Východočeská sportovní (CZE)
9 N SÁKRA Matouš 2003 M CZE Východočeská sportovní (CZE)
9 N POSPÍŠIL Tadeáš 2003 M CZE Východočeská sportovní (CZE)
9 N TICHÝ Jan 2002 M CZE Východočeská sportovní (CZE)
13 N ZEMAN Jakub 2002 M CZE Východočeská sportovní (CZE)
13 N KRISTA Jan 2003 M CZE Východočeská sportovní (CZE)

Crossminton male U18 Double
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N VACEK Jaroslav 2000 M CZE
1 N VOLEK Ondrej 2001 M CZE
2 N KRUPIČKA Matěj 2005 M CZE
2 N RADA Pavel 2004 M CZE
3 N VÁVRA Jakub 2002 M CZE
3 N KÁŇA Jan 2001 M CZE
3 N HRUŠKA David 2000 M CZE
3 N KRATOCHVIL Tomas 2000 M CZE
5 N MACH Tomáš 2005 M CZE
5 N BRYKNAR Milan 2005 M CZE
5 N HÝSEK Jakub 2004 M CZE
5 N HAJNÝ Ondřej 2004 M CZE

Crossminton open Adults Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MAKRLÍK Petr 1993 M CZE
2 N KAKULA Adam 1998 M SVK
3 N SCHOLZE Michal 1991 M CZE
3 N VOSÁTKA Petr 1985 M CZE
5 N COUFAL Libor 1984 M CZE
5 N BOTUR Michael 1995 M CZE
7 N BRETT Jan 1984 M CZE
7 N BERNARD Tomáš 1992 M CZE

Crossminton open Adults Double
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MAKRLÍK Petr 1993 M CZE
1 N KAKULA Adam 1998 M SVK
2 N VOSÁTKA Petr 1985 M CZE
2 N GIBALA Jozef 1962 M SVK
3 N STRNAD Pavel 1974 M CZE
3 N PATEK Marcel 1968 M CZE
3 N BOTUR Michael 1995 M CZE
3 N MAKRLÍK Petr 1965 M CZE
5 N BURYÁNEK Luboš 1971 M CZE
5 N BYDŽOVSKÝ Jiří 1970 M CZE
5 N BLAŠČÍK Pavel 1970 M CZE
5 N KABEŠ Tomáš 1961 M CZE
5 N SCHOLZE Michal 1991 M CZE
5 N JEDLIčKA Milan 1960 M CZE
5 N MORAVEC Milan 1962 M CZE
5 N ŠULITKA Jaroslav 1977 M CZE