Back to list

Results: Superspeed Cup I

Crossminton female O50 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female O40 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female U12 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female U14 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female U18 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female Adults Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CAJKOVA Alžbeta 1998 F SVK Rimavska Sobota, Superspeed Brno
2 N LEVKOVÁ Lenka 1993 F SVK Superspeed Brno
3 N JURASOVA Eva 1997 F CZE Superspeed Brno
3 N Hégrová Jana 1963 F CZE SK Hanušovice
5 N JURASOVA Zuzana 1993 F CZE Superspeed Brno
5 N SUCHÁ Naďa 1955 F CZE Superspeed Brno
7 N JURÁŠOVÁ Markéta 1968 F CZE Superspeed Brno
7 N VESELÁ Stanislava 1948 F CZE SK Hanušovice

Crossminton male O50 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton male O40 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton male U12 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N RAŠOVSKÝ Samuel 2007 M CZE Superspeed Brno
2 N RAŠOVSKÝ Daniel 2007 M CZE Superspeed Brno
3 N MOJDL Bartoloměj 2008 M CZE Superspeed Brno
4 N VOŘÍŠEK Vítězslav 2008 M CZE Superspeed Brno

Crossminton male U14 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HELÁN David 2004 M CZE Superspeed Brno
2 N MATYÁŠEK Marek 2004 M CZE Superspeed Brno
3 N MEISL Sebastián 2004 M CZE Superspeed Brno
4 N CHMELAŘ Vít 2005 M CZE Superspeed Brno

Crossminton male U18 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton open Adults Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PODVOLECKÝ Pavel 1972 M CZE SPV Hanusovacek
2 N VYBÍRAL Tomáš 1987 M CZE Superspeed Brno
3 N KOLLAR Martin 1971 M CZE Superspeed Brno
3 N JURAS Jan 1995 M CZE Superspeed Brno
5 N JURAS Roman 1966 M CZE Superspeed Brno
5 N PRÁŠEK Petr 1980 M CZE Superspeed Brno
7 N MATUŠKA Jan 1981 M CZE Superspeed Brno
7 N TCHUŘ Aleš 1986 M CZE Superspeed Brno
7 N LEDNICKÝ Tomáš 1989 M SVK Superspeed Brno
10 N HELÁN Jakub 1993 M CZE Superspeed Brno
10 N DANĚK Miroslav 1958 M CZE Superspeed Brno
10 N BRODSKÝ Jan 1992 M CZE Superspeed Brno
10 N MATYÁŠEK Patrik 1969 M CZE Superspeed Brno
10 N SABOL Jakub 1994 M CZE Superspeed Brno
10 N VESELÝ Pravoslav 1940 M CZE SPV Hanusovacek, SK Hanušovice

Crossminton open Adults Double
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N JURAS Jan 1995 M CZE Superspeed Brno
1 N JURAS Roman 1966 M CZE Superspeed Brno
2 N KOLLAR Martin 1971 M CZE Superspeed Brno
2 N VYBÍRAL Tomáš 1987 M CZE Superspeed Brno
3 N PRÁŠEK Petr 1980 M CZE Superspeed Brno
3 N MATUŠKA Jan 1981 M CZE Superspeed Brno
4 N BRODSKÝ Jan 1992 M CZE Superspeed Brno
4 N SABOL Jakub 1994 M CZE Superspeed Brno

Crossminton mixed Adults Double
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N Hégrová Jana 1963 F CZE SK Hanušovice
1 N PODVOLECKÝ Pavel 1972 M CZE SPV Hanusovacek
2 N SUCHÁ Naďa 1955 F CZE Superspeed Brno
2 N DANĚK Miroslav 1958 M CZE Superspeed Brno
3 N HELÁN Jakub 1993 M CZE Superspeed Brno
3 N JURASOVA Zuzana 1993 F CZE Superspeed Brno
3 N TCHUŘ Aleš 1986 M CZE Superspeed Brno
3 N LEVKOVÁ Lenka 1993 F SVK Superspeed Brno
5 N CAJKOVA Alžbeta 1998 F SVK Rimavska Sobota, Superspeed Brno
5 N LEDNICKÝ Tomáš 1989 M SVK Superspeed Brno
5 N VESELÁ Stanislava 1948 F CZE SK Hanušovice
5 N VESELÝ Pravoslav 1940 M CZE SPV Hanusovacek, SK Hanušovice