Back to list

Results

2018 ICO Crossminton STARS
POL Skawina
November 17, 2018 - November 17, 2018

Crossminton female U18 Double
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female Adults Double
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton male U18 Double
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton open Adults Double
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CHMIELEWSKI Grzegorz 1970 M POL
1 N WRÓBEL Jacek 1970 M POL
2 N SCAVNICKY Jan Jr. 2007 M SVK
2 N SCAVNICKY Jan Sr. 1975 M SVK
3 N CWIAKALA Dariusz 1970 M POL
3 N LESKI Pawel 1957 M POL
4 N NOWOGÓRSKI Artur 1971 M POL
4 N NOWOGÓRSKI Dariusz 1975 M POL
5 N WIĘCKOWSKI Jerzy 1966 M POL
5 N JANČUNSKI Andrzej 1978 M LTU

Crossminton mixed Adults Double
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N WINCENCIAK Zofia 1999 F POL
1 N KNAPCZYK Mateusz 1996 M POL
2 N MATYSZKOWICZ Agata 2001 F POL
2 N WILKOSZ Wojciech 1990 M POL
3 N SAWICKI Mariusz 1977 M POL
3 N JAGIELLO Beata 1974 F POL
3 N MIŁOŃ Slawomir 1981 M POL
3 N GRZEGORY Olga 1979 F POL
5 N PJECHA Vladimir 1985 M SVK
5 N HISCAKOVA Silvia 1975 F SVK
5 N KOWALCZYK Mariusz 1977 M POL
5 N KOWALCZYK Joanna 1977 F POL
5 N KLODA Robert 1978 M POL
5 N CHALCARZ Aneta 1978 F POL
5 N WIKLANSKI Wojciech 1969 M POL
5 N WIKLANSKA Natalia 1998 F POL
9 N KAPLON Joanna 1964 F POL
9 N WINCENCIAK Jan 1951 M POL
9 N SCAVNICKA Maria 1976 F SVK
9 N ROBA Pavol 1977 M SVK

Crossminton female O50 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female O40 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female U12 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N WACHOWICZ Anna 2007 F POL
2 N AUGUSTYNIAK Anna 2008 F POL
3 N SPYTKOWSKA Justyna 2006 F POL
4 N WACH Maria 2008 F POL

Crossminton female U14 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female U18 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female Adults Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N WINCENCIAK Zofia 1999 F POL
2 N WIKLANSKA Natalia 1998 F POL
3 N JAGIELLO Beata 1974 F POL
3 N KOWALCZYK Joanna 1977 F POL
5 N CHALCARZ Aneta 1978 F POL
5 N GRZEGORY Olga 1979 F POL
7 N KAPLON Joanna 1964 F POL
7 N MATYSZKOWICZ Agata 2001 F POL
7 N SCAVNICKA Maria 1976 F SVK
7 N HISCAKOVA Silvia 1975 F SVK

Crossminton male O50 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton male O40 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N CHMIELEWSKI Grzegorz 1970 M POL
2 N NOWOGÓRSKI Dariusz 1975 M POL
3 N SAWICKI Mariusz 1977 M POL
3 N CWIAKALA Dariusz 1970 M POL
5 N KOWALCZYK Mariusz 1977 M POL
5 N WRÓBEL Jacek 1970 M POL
5 N CZEREMUZYNSKI Jacek 1968 M POL
5 N GAWLAK Piotr 1962 M POL
9 N WINCENCIAK Jan 1951 M POL
9 N KLODA Robert 1978 M POL
9 N LESKI Pawel 1957 M POL
9 N NOWOGÓRSKI Artur 1971 M POL
13 N WIKLANSKI Wojciech 1969 M POL
13 N WIĘCKOWSKI Jerzy 1966 M POL
13 N SWĘD Damian 1978 M POL
13 N KNOT Jerzy 1955 M POL
13 N JANČUNSKI Andrzej 1978 M LTU
13 N ROBA Pavol 1977 M SVK
13 N HELDAK Vladimir 1955 M SVK

Crossminton male U12 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SCAVNICKY Jan Jr. 2007 M SVK
2 N KOPILEC Viliam 2006 M SVK
3 N JANČUNSKI Kamil 2006 M LTU
3 N MIŁOŃ Filip 2008 M POL
5 N JAGIELLO Szymon 2006 M POL
5 N ROBA Richard 2006 M SVK
7 N JAGIELLO Jakub 2006 M POL

Crossminton male U14 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton male U18 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton open U14 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FASKA Mateusz 2004 M POL
2 N JANČUNSKI Adrian 2004 M LTU
3 N RYBAK Michał 2005 M POL
3 N JANCZAK Maciej 2004 M POL
5 N CZERWIEC Michal 2005 M POL
5 N CZEPIEC Emilia 2005 F POL
7 N KAMYK Katarzyna 2005 F POL

Crossminton open Adults Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KNAPCZYK Mateusz 1996 M POL
2 N MADEJ Sebastian 1990 M POL
3 N WILKOSZ Wojciech 1990 M POL
3 N SCAVNICKY Jan Sr. 1975 M SVK
5 N MIŁOŃ Slawomir 1981 M POL
5 N PJECHA Vladimir 1985 M SVK
7 N KOLODZIEJCZYK Bartlomiej 1998 M POL
7 N KWIATKOWSKI Michał 1986 M POL
7 N BEZAK Kacper 2001 M POL
10 N RYBAK Mateusz 2003 M POL