Back to list

Results

2018 Cross Club Open
SVK Banska Bystrica
September 23, 2018 - September 23, 2018

Crossminton open Adults Double
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KNOFLÍČEK Daniel 1995 M CZE
1 N KAKULA Adam 1998 M SVK
2 N MAKRLÍK Petr 1965 M CZE
2 N GIBALA Jozef 1962 M SVK
3 N VOSÁTKA Petr 1985 M CZE
3 N CIBULKOVÁ Veronika 2003 F CZE
3 N COUFAL Libor 1984 M CZE
3 N WALEK Miloslav 1988 M CZE
5 N ŠKODA Jan 1975 M CZE
5 N MORAVEC Martin 1968 M CZE
5 N MAŠEK Pavel 1964 M CZE
5 N HUCZALOVÁ Aneta 1983 F CZE
5 N PATEK Marcel 1968 M CZE
5 N KABEŠ Tomáš 1961 M CZE
5 N HAVIAROVÁ Dominika 1990 F SVK
5 N KREJČOVÁ Martina 1978 F CZE
9 N VASKO Stefan 1945 M SVK
9 N SVEC Martin 1955 M SVK
9 N PROCHÁZKA Petr 1983 M CZE
9 N SWIENCZEK Jan 1988 M CZE

Crossminton female O40 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female U12 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female U14 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female U18 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ŠKODOVÁ Jesika 2003 F CZE
2 N CIBULKOVÁ Veronika 2003 F CZE
3 N DOLEŽALOVÁ Tereza 2003 F CZE
4 N SEMECKÁ Eliška 2002 F CZE

Crossminton female Adults Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N VAŠÍČKOVÁ Radka 1972 F CZE
2 N MACUROVÁ Michaela 1977 F CZE
3 N BENESZOVÁ Alena 1981 F CZE
3 N HAVIAROVÁ Dominika 1990 F SVK
5 N HUCZALOVÁ Aneta 1983 F CZE
5 N OBROVA Denisa 1993 F CZE
7 N MAKRLÍKOVÁ Dana 1967 F CZE
7 N HOGENOVÁ Tereza 2000 F CZE
9 N ČECHMANOVÁ Soňa 1983 F CZE
9 N KREJČOVÁ Martina 1978 F CZE

Crossminton male O50 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MAKRLÍK Petr 1965 M CZE
2 N GIBALA Jozef 1962 M SVK
3 N MAŠEK Pavel 1964 M CZE
3 N KABEŠ Tomáš 1961 M CZE
5 N MUCKE Pavel 1956 M CZE
5 N FIEDLER Petr 1965 M CZE
7 N SVEC Martin 1955 M SVK
7 N VASKO Stefan 1945 M SVK

Crossminton male O40 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ŠKODA Jan 1975 M CZE
2 N BYDŽOVSKÝ Jiří 1970 M CZE
3 N MORAVEC Martin 1968 M CZE
3 N ŠÍLA Martin 1976 M CZE
5 N BLAŠČÍK Pavel 1970 M CZE
5 N SENOHRÁBEK Jan 1975 M CZE
7 N PATEK Marcel 1968 M CZE
7 N FILZ Jan 1975 M CZE

Crossminton male U12 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton male U14 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton male U18 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton open U12 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HOLESINSKA Zuzana 2006 F CZE
2 N HOLEŠINSKÝ Martin 2009 M CZE
3 N KULÍŠEK Jan 2008 M CZE
4 N HOGENOVÁ Nela 2007 F CZE

Crossminton open U14 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KRUPIČKA Matěj 2005 M CZE
2 N RADA Pavel 2004 M CZE
3 N ŠKODOVÁ Andrea 2005 F CZE
4 N ANTONOVÁ Natálie 2005 F CZE

Crossminton open Adults Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KNOFLÍČEK Daniel 1995 M CZE
2 N KAKULA Adam 1998 M SVK
3 N VOSÁTKA Petr 1985 M CZE
3 N SWIENCZEK Jan 1988 M CZE
5 N COUFAL Libor 1984 M CZE
5 N PROCHÁZKA Petr 1983 M CZE
7 N WALEK Miloslav 1988 M CZE
7 N BLAŠČÍK Petr 2000 M CZE

Crossminton open U18 Double
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ŠKODOVÁ Andrea 2005 F CZE
1 N ŠKODOVÁ Jesika 2003 F CZE
2 N RADA Pavel 2004 M CZE
2 N KRUPIČKA Matěj 2005 M CZE
3 N HOLESINSKA Zuzana 2006 F CZE
3 N SEMECKÁ Eliška 2002 F CZE
4 N DOLEŽALOVÁ Tereza 2003 F CZE
4 N ANTONOVÁ Natálie 2005 F CZE