Back to list

Results

2018 Knights Pardubice Open I.
CZE Pardubice
September 15, 2018 - September 15, 2018

Crossminton open U12 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HOLESINSKA Zuzana 2006 F CZE
2 N KULÍŠEK Jan 2008 M CZE
3 N HOLEŠINSKÝ Martin 2009 M CZE
4 N BRANDA Michal 2006 M CZE

Crossminton female U18 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female Adults Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ANDRLOVÁ Eliška 2000 F CZE
2 N ANDRLOVÁ Anna 2000 F CZE
3 N ŠKODOVÁ Jesika 2003 F CZE
3 N VAŠÍČKOVÁ Radka 1972 F CZE
5 N PALKOVIČOVÁ Anna 1981 F CZE
5 N CIBULKOVÁ Veronika 2003 F CZE
7 N CIBULKOVÁ Tereza 1998 F CZE
7 N ŠKODOVÁ Kristýna 1999 F CZE
9 N SEMECKÁ Eliška 2002 F CZE

Crossminton male O50 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MAKRLÍK Petr 1965 M CZE
2 N MORAVEC Milan 1962 M CZE
3 N KABEŠ Tomáš 1961 M CZE
3 N FIEDLER Petr 1965 M CZE
5 N MUCKE Pavel 1956 M CZE
5 N HRDINA Aleš 1965 M CZE
7 N UHLÍŘ Milan 1962 M CZE
7 N MORAVEC Martin 1968 M CZE

Crossminton male O40 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N PATEK Marcel 1968 M CZE
2 N STRNAD Pavel 1974 M CZE
3 N BYDŽOVSKÝ Jiří 1970 M CZE
3 N KRUPIČKA Aleš 1971 M CZE
5 N BURYÁNEK Luboš 1971 M CZE
5 N MIŠJAK Pavel 1973 M CZE
7 N ŠÍLA Martin 1976 M CZE
7 N BLAŠČÍK Pavel 1970 M CZE

Crossminton open U14 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N RADA Pavel 2004 M CZE
2 N ŠKODOVÁ Andrea 2005 F CZE
3 N MACH Tomáš 2005 M CZE
4 N ČŮZY Dominik 2005 M CZE

Crossminton open Adults Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MAKRLÍK Petr 1993 M CZE
2 N KNOFLÍČEK Daniel 1995 M CZE
3 N VOSÁTKA Petr 1985 M CZE
3 N HANŽLÍK Ondřej 1990 M CZE
5 N COUFAL Libor 1984 M CZE
5 N COUFAL David 1992 M CZE
7 N TEICHMANN Lukáš 1990 M CZE
7 N WALEK Miloslav 1988 M CZE
9 N PROCHÁZKA Petr 1983 M CZE
9 N ERDE Robin 1991 M CZE

Crossminton open Adults Double
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MAKRLÍK Petr 1965 M CZE
1 N MORAVEC Milan 1962 M CZE
2 N KABEŠ Tomáš 1961 M CZE
2 N PATEK Marcel 1968 M CZE
3 N MUCKE Pavel 1956 M CZE
3 N MORAVEC Martin 1968 M CZE
3 N PROCHÁZKA Petr 1983 M CZE
3 N COUFAL Libor 1984 M CZE
5 N ŠÍLA Martin 1976 M CZE
5 N ŠKODOVÁ Kristýna 1999 F CZE
5 N VAŠÍČKOVÁ Radka 1972 F CZE
5 N UHLÍŘ Milan 1962 M CZE
5 N HRDINA Aleš 1965 M CZE
5 N COUFAL David 1992 M CZE
5 N ERDE Robin 1991 M CZE
5 N BYDŽOVSKÝ Jiří 1970 M CZE

Crossminton mixed Adults Double
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N VOSÁTKA Petr 1985 M CZE
1 N CIBULKOVÁ Tereza 1998 F CZE
2 N MAKRLÍK Petr 1993 M CZE
2 N ANDRLOVÁ Anna 2000 F CZE
3 N HOLESINSKA Zuzana 2006 F CZE
3 N RADA Pavel 2004 M CZE
3 N ANDRLOVÁ Eliška 2000 F CZE
3 N KNOFLÍČEK Daniel 1995 M CZE
5 N MIŠJAK Pavel 1973 M CZE
5 N CIBULKOVÁ Veronika 2003 F CZE
5 N HANŽLÍK Ondřej 1990 M CZE
5 N ŠKODOVÁ Andrea 2005 F CZE
5 N MACH Tomáš 2005 M CZE
5 N ŠKODOVÁ Jesika 2003 F CZE
5 N WALEK Miloslav 1988 M CZE
5 N PALKOVIČOVÁ Anna 1981 F CZE