Back to list

Results: Superspeed Cup II

Crossminton male U18 Double
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HELÁN David 2004 M CZE
1 N KOLLÁR Eduard 2008 M CZE
2 N VOŘÍŠEK Vítězslav 2008 M CZE
2 N KOLLÁR Vojtěch 2001 M CZE
3 N RAŠOVSKÝ Samuel 2007 M CZE
3 N STÁREK Luboš 2007 M CZE
4 N RAŠOVSKÝ Daniel 2007 M CZE
4 N CHMELAŘ Vít 2005 M CZE

Crossminton female O50 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female O40 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female U12 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female U14 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female U18 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female Adults Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton male O50 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton male O40 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton male U12 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton male U14 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N HELÁN David 2004 M CZE
2 N RAŠOVSKÝ Daniel 2007 M CZE
3 N STÁREK Luboš 2007 M CZE
3 N RAŠOVSKÝ Samuel 2007 M CZE
5 N VOŘÍŠEK Vítězslav 2008 M CZE
5 N KOLLÁR Eduard 2008 M CZE
7 N CHMELAŘ Vít 2005 M CZE

Crossminton male U18 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton open Adults Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N JURAS Roman 1966 M CZE
2 N KOLLAR Martin 1971 M CZE
3 N LEDNICKÝ Tomáš 1989 M SVK
3 N LEVKOVÁ Lenka 1993 F SVK
5 N JURAS Jan 1995 M CZE
5 N NOVOTNÝ Jiří 1970 M CZE
7 N RYBNICEK David 1989 M CZE
7 N SUCHÁ Naďa 1955 F CZE
7 N BARTŮŠEK David 1971 M CZE
10 N JALŮVKA Jakub 1994 M CZE
10 N BRODSKÝ Jan 1992 M CZE
10 N RAŠOVSKÁ Alena 1977 F CZE
10 N KOLLÁR Vojtěch 2001 M CZE
10 N RAŠOVSKÝ Jaromír 1976 M CZE

Crossminton open Adults Double
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BARTŮŠEK David 1971 M CZE
1 N LEDNICKÝ Tomáš 1989 M SVK
2 N LEVKOVÁ Lenka 1993 F SVK
2 N JALŮVKA Jakub 1994 M CZE
3 N JURAS Jan 1995 M CZE
3 N RAŠOVSKÝ Jaromír 1976 M CZE
3 N MOJDL Edgar 1974 M CZE
3 N JURAS Roman 1966 M CZE
5 N NOVOTNÝ Jiří 1970 M CZE
5 N SUCHÁ Naďa 1955 F CZE
5 N KOLLAR Martin 1971 M CZE
5 N BRODSKÝ Jan 1992 M CZE

Crossminton mixed any Double
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club