Back to list

Results

2019 ICO Crossminton Spanish Open powered by Speedminton®
ESP Vecindario, Gran Canaria
November 16, 2019 - November 17, 2019

Crossminton female O50 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female O40 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female U12 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female U14 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female U18 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female Adults Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N KEBER Jasmina 1988 F SLO KMK Radece (SLO)
2 N ROLFES Anja 1986 F GER Speedlights München (GER)
3 N LÓPEZ BALAGE María Chaxiraxi 1996 F ESP CanariaSpeed (ESP)
3 N DÍAZ SANTANA RAQUEL 1988 F ESP CanariaSpeed (ESP)
5 N DÓSA-RÁCZ Kitti 1988 F HUN FOXminton SC (HUN)
5 N DESFARGES Alexandra 1991 F FRA Speed all Stars Bécula (FRA)
7 N QUINTANA SÁNCHEZ Tania 1990 F ESP CanariaSpeed (ESP)
7 N CASANOVA MASJOAN Maria 1992 F ESP CanariaSpeed (ESP)
9 N PÉREZ GARCÍA Lucía 2002 F ESP CanariaSpeed (ESP)
9 N TAKÁCS Krisztina 1972 F HUN FOXminton SC (HUN)

Crossminton male O50 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton male O40 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N NILOS Georges 1966 M GER Füchse Berlin (GER)
2 N SUSTERSIČ Matjaž 1977 M SLO KMK Radece (SLO)
3 N VAN DER LAAN Marcel 1966 M NED Lightning Speeders (NED)
3 N QUINTANA HERNANDEZ Victor 1973 M ESP CanariaSpeed (ESP)
5 N VAN DER GRAAF Timo 1979 M NED RAP Speeders (NED)
5 N HERCZEGH Tamas 1971 M HUN Speedmeteor SE (HUN)
7 N JONGEJAN Johan 1972 M NED
7 N MONTESDEOCA GUTIÉRREZ Sergio 1978 M ESP CanariaSpeed (ESP)
7 N PATAI János 1967 M HUN FOXminton SC (HUN)
10 N ROBLES CABRERA Javier 1956 M ESP CanariaSpeed (ESP)
10 N CASTRO CASTRO Sergio 1976 M ESP CanariaSpeed (ESP)

Crossminton male U12 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton male U14 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton male U18 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton open Adults Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N ROBLES RODRÍGUEZ Daniel 1987 M ESP CanariaSpeed (ESP)
2 N HERNÁNDEZ EKLUND Carlos Oscar 1991 M ESP CanariaSpeed (ESP)
3 N HERNANDEZ FRANQUIZ Jonatan 1987 M ESP CanariaSpeed (ESP)
3 N GUTIÉRREZ DIEGO Jorge 1989 M ESP CanariaSpeed (ESP)
5 N MATEOS Javier 1990 M ESP CanariaSpeed (ESP)
5 N PACHECO CABRERA Francisco Javier 1964 M ESP
7 N SUÁREZ RODRÍGUEZ Alejandro 1999 M ESP CanariaSpeed (ESP)
7 N TORRES REYES Samuel 2001 M ESP CanariaSpeed (ESP)

Crossminton open Adults Double
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MATEOS Javier 1990 M ESP CanariaSpeed (ESP)
1 N HERNÁNDEZ EKLUND Carlos Oscar 1991 M ESP CanariaSpeed (ESP)
2 N NILOS Georges 1966 M GER Füchse Berlin (GER)
2 N SANTANA MONTAÑEZ Juan Manuel 1982 M ESP CanariaSpeed (ESP)
3 N VAN DER GRAAF Timo 1979 M NED RAP Speeders (NED)
3 N JONGEJAN Johan 1972 M NED
3 N QUINTANA HERNANDEZ Victor 1973 M ESP CanariaSpeed (ESP)
3 N CASTRO CASTRO Sergio 1976 M ESP CanariaSpeed (ESP)

Crossminton mixed Adults Double
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SUSTERSIČ Matjaž 1977 M SLO KMK Radece (SLO)
1 N KEBER Jasmina 1988 F SLO KMK Radece (SLO)
2 N VAN DER LAAN Marcel 1966 M NED Lightning Speeders (NED)
2 N TAKÁCS Krisztina 1972 F HUN FOXminton SC (HUN)
3 N HERNANDEZ FRANQUIZ Jonatan 1987 M ESP CanariaSpeed (ESP)
3 N QUINTANA SÁNCHEZ Tania 1990 F ESP CanariaSpeed (ESP)
3 N BOGNAR Krisztina 1982 F HUN FOXminton SC (HUN)
3 N PATAI János 1967 M HUN FOXminton SC (HUN)
5 N DÓSA-RÁCZ Kitti 1988 F HUN FOXminton SC (HUN)
5 N DÍAZ SANTANA RAQUEL 1988 F ESP CanariaSpeed (ESP)
5 N GUTIÉRREZ DIEGO Jorge 1989 M ESP CanariaSpeed (ESP)
5 N MONTESDEOCA GUTIÉRREZ Sergio 1978 M ESP CanariaSpeed (ESP)
5 N CASANOVA MASJOAN Maria 1992 F ESP CanariaSpeed (ESP)
5 N ROBLES RODRÍGUEZ Daniel 1987 M ESP CanariaSpeed (ESP)
5 N LÓPEZ BALAGE María Chaxiraxi 1996 F ESP CanariaSpeed (ESP)
5 N HERCZEGH Tamas 1971 M HUN Speedmeteor SE (HUN)