Back to list

Results

ICO Crossminton Racketsport Prague Open
CZE Praha
August 10, 2019 - August 10, 2019

Crossminton female O50 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female O40 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female U14 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female U18 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female Adults Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N WERNEROVÁ Markéta 1973 F CZE Speed Team Praha (CZE)
2 N ŠVEJKOVSKÁ Andrea 1977 F CZE Speed Team Praha (CZE)
3 N LEVKOVÁ Lenka 1993 F SVK
3 N HONZKOVÁ Zuzana 1993 F CZE SK Prague United (CZE)
5 N WERNEROVÁ Anne-Marie 2006 F CZE Speed Team Praha (CZE)
5 N SUCHÁ Naďa 1955 F CZE
7 N SADILOVÁ Kateřina 1994 F CZE SK Prague United (CZE)
7 N MAZUROVÁ Natálie 2005 F CZE SK MaKaKo (CZE)

Crossminton male O50 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MAKRLÍK Petr 1965 M CZE Východočeská sportovní (CZE)
2 N MORAVEC Milan 1962 M CZE Východočeská sportovní (CZE)
3 N JURAS Roman 1966 M CZE
3 N GÜRTLER Jiri 1968 M CZE TJ AVIA Cakovice (CZE)
5 N NOVÁK Jiří 1959 M CZE
5 N CHLUBNA Karel 1961 M CZE SK Prague United (CZE)
7 N VOJACEK Milos 1969 M CZE TJ AVIA Cakovice (CZE)
7 N KLIMEŠ Marek 1968 M CZE Crossminton klub Kolín (CZE)
7 N MAŠEK Pavel 1964 M CZE SK MaKaKo (CZE)
10 N MORAVEC Martin 1968 M CZE Speed Team Praha (CZE)
10 N SUCHEL Roman 1966 M CZE Crossclub Poděbrady (CZE)

Crossminton male O40 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton male U14 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton male U18 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton open Adults Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N TURNA Patrik 1997 M SVK SpeedFun Podbrezova (SVK)
2 N NYKL Petr 1989 M CZE Koukej letět (CZE)
3 N MACURA Milan 1984 M CZE SK Prague United (CZE)
3 N MAKRLÍK Petr 1993 M CZE Východočeská sportovní (CZE)
5 N PATEK Marcel 1968 M CZE Speed Team Praha (CZE)
5 N HANŽLÍK Ondřej 1990 M CZE Koukej letět (CZE)
5 N BOTUR Michael 1995 M CZE SK Prague United (CZE)
5 N VOSÁTKA Petr 1985 M CZE SK Prague United (CZE)
9 N KUČERA Jan 1987 M CZE SK Prague United (CZE)
9 N LEDNICKÝ Tomáš 1989 M SVK
9 N SANTARIUS Viktor 1993 M CZE Koukej letět (CZE)
9 N RADA Pavel 2004 M CZE Východočeská sportovní (CZE)
13 N SKALA Libor 1979 M CZE SK Prague United (CZE)
13 N STRNAD Pavel 1974 M CZE CC Lomnice nad Popelkou (CZE)
13 N SENOHRÁBEK Jan 1975 M CZE Speed Team Praha (CZE)
13 N TIMM Sebastian 1981 M GER Red Devils Bautzen (GER)

Crossminton open Adults Double
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BOTUR Michael 1995 M CZE SK Prague United (CZE)
1 N MACURA Milan 1984 M CZE SK Prague United (CZE)
2 N PATEK Marcel 1968 M CZE Speed Team Praha (CZE)
2 N MAKRLÍK Petr 1965 M CZE Východočeská sportovní (CZE)
3 N KUČERA Jan 1987 M CZE SK Prague United (CZE)
3 N VOSÁTKA Petr 1985 M CZE SK Prague United (CZE)
3 N HANŽLÍK Ondřej 1990 M CZE Koukej letět (CZE)
3 N NYKL Petr 1989 M CZE Koukej letět (CZE)
5 N JURAS Roman 1966 M CZE
5 N NOVÁK Jiří 1959 M CZE
5 N RADA Pavel 2004 M CZE Východočeská sportovní (CZE)
5 N MORAVEC Milan 1962 M CZE Východočeská sportovní (CZE)
5 N CHLUBNA Karel 1961 M CZE SK Prague United (CZE)
5 N SKALA Libor 1979 M CZE SK Prague United (CZE)

Crossminton mixed Adults Double
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N MAKRLÍK Petr 1993 M CZE Východočeská sportovní (CZE)
1 N MAZUROVÁ Natálie 2005 F CZE SK MaKaKo (CZE)
2 N TURNA Patrik 1997 M SVK SpeedFun Podbrezova (SVK)
2 N HONZKOVÁ Zuzana 1993 F CZE SK Prague United (CZE)
3 N LEVKOVÁ Lenka 1993 F SVK
3 N LEDNICKÝ Tomáš 1989 M SVK
3 N WERNEROVÁ Markéta 1973 F CZE Speed Team Praha (CZE)
3 N VOJACEK Milos 1969 M CZE TJ AVIA Cakovice (CZE)
5 N ŠVEJKOVSKÁ Andrea 1977 F CZE Speed Team Praha (CZE)
5 N GÜRTLER Jiri 1968 M CZE TJ AVIA Cakovice (CZE)
5 N TIMM Sebastian 1981 M GER Red Devils Bautzen (GER)
5 N WERNEROVÁ Anne-Marie 2006 F CZE Speed Team Praha (CZE)