Back to list

Results

2019 ICO Crossminton STARS
POL Skawina
November 16, 2019 - November 16, 2019

Crossminton female U18 Double
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female Adults Double
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton male U12 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SONIK Oskar 2009 M POL KC Wolf Fighters (POL)
2 N KOCHANA Piotr 2008 M POL KC Wolf Fighters (POL)
3 N MIŁOŃ Filip 2008 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze (POL)
4 N GOŁDASZ Michał 2010 M POL KC Wolf Fighters (POL)

Crossminton male U14 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton male U18 Double
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton open U12 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton open U14 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SCAVNICKY Jan Jr. 2007 M SVK SbK Lipany (SVK)
2 N KOPILEC Viliam 2006 M SVK SbK Lipany (SVK)
3 N DRYJA Dominik 2007 M POL KC Wolf Fighters (POL)
3 N JANČUNSKI Kamil 2006 M LTU KC Wolf Fighters (POL)
5 N GOŁDASZ Martyna 2006 F POL KC Wolf Fighters (POL)
5 N KAMYK Katarzyna 2005 F POL KC Wolf Fighters (POL)
7 N SOCHAN Grzegorz 2006 M POL KC Wolf Fighters (POL)
7 N ZAKRZOWIECKI Marek 2005 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze (POL)
7 N SMIECH Bartosz 2006 M POL KC Wolf Fighters (POL)

Crossminton open Adults Double
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N NOWOGÓRSKI Artur 1971 M POL SpeedBad.pl (POL)
1 N NOWOGÓRSKI Dariusz 1975 M POL SpeedBad.pl (POL)
2 N MICHALIK Maciej 2002 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze (POL)
2 N FASKA Mateusz 2004 M POL KC Wolf Fighters (POL)
3 N JAGIELLO Wojciech 1975 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze (POL)
3 N KLODA Robert 1978 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze (POL)
3 N JANČUNSKI Andrzej 1978 M LTU KC Wolf Fighters (POL)
3 N KOPILEC Viliam 2006 M SVK SbK Lipany (SVK)

Crossminton mixed Adults Double
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N WINCENCIAK Zofia 1999 F POL KC Wolf Fighters (POL)
1 N WILKOSZ Wojciech 1990 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze (POL)
2 N GRZEGORY Olga 1979 F POL Speed Club Brzeszcze (POL)
2 N MIŁOŃ Slawomir 1981 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze (POL)
3 N SCAVNICKA Maria 1976 F SVK SbK Lipany (SVK)
3 N SCAVNICKY Jan Jr. 2007 M SVK SbK Lipany (SVK)
3 N JAGIELLO Beata 1974 F POL Speed Club Brzeszcze (POL)
3 N SAWICKI Mariusz 1977 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze (POL)
5 N PUSKAS Marek 1999 M SVK SbK Lipany (SVK)
5 N IMRICHOVA Livia 2003 F SVK ZS Kysak (SVK)
5 N PJECHA Vladimir 1985 M SVK SbK Lipany (SVK)
5 N HISCAKOVA Silvia 1975 F SVK SbK Lipany (SVK)
5 N KOWALCZYK Mariusz 1977 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze (POL)
5 N KOWALCZYK Joanna 1977 F POL Speed Club Brzeszcze (POL)
5 N WIKLANSKI Wojciech 1969 M POL PACross Lipkow (POL)
5 N WIKLANSKA Natalia 1998 F POL KC Wolf Fighters (POL)
9 N BOMIRSKA Lidia 1957 F POL PACross Lipkow (POL)
9 N JANČUNSKI Kamil 2006 M LTU KC Wolf Fighters (POL)
9 N DADULAKOVA Katarina 2004 F SVK ZS Kysak (SVK)
9 N RYBAK Mateusz 2003 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze (POL)
9 N MATYSZKOWICZ Agata 2001 F POL Speed Club Brzeszcze (POL)
9 N WINCENCIAK Jan 1951 M POL KC Wolf Fighters (POL)

Crossminton female O50 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female O40 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female U12 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N BEZAK Zuzanna 2008 F POL KC Wolf Fighters (POL)
2 N WACHOWICZ Anna 2007 F POL Speed Club Brzeszcze (POL)
3 N GORCZYCA Alicja 2008 F POL KC Wolf Fighters (POL)
4 N ZAJąC Kornelia 2007 F POL Speed Club Brzeszcze (POL)

Crossminton female U14 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female U18 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton female Adults Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N WINCENCIAK Zofia 1999 F POL KC Wolf Fighters (POL)
2 N WIKLANSKA Natalia 1998 F POL KC Wolf Fighters (POL)
3 N JAGIELLO Beata 1974 F POL Speed Club Brzeszcze (POL)
3 N JANČUNSKA Gabija 1979 F LTU KC Wolf Fighters (POL)
5 N CHALCARZ Aneta 1978 F POL Speed Club Brzeszcze (POL)
5 N DADULAKOVA Katarina 2004 F SVK ZS Kysak (SVK)
7 N KOWALCZYK Joanna 1977 F POL Speed Club Brzeszcze (POL)
7 N HISCAKOVA Silvia 1975 F SVK SbK Lipany (SVK)
7 N IMRICHOVA Livia 2003 F SVK ZS Kysak (SVK)
10 N SCAVNICKA Maria 1976 F SVK SbK Lipany (SVK)
10 N BOMIRSKA Lidia 1957 F POL PACross Lipkow (POL)
10 N MATYSZKOWICZ Agata 2001 F POL Speed Club Brzeszcze (POL)

Crossminton male O50 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton male O40 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club

Crossminton male U18 Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N FASKA Mateusz 2004 M POL KC Wolf Fighters (POL)
2 N MICHALIK Maciej 2002 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze (POL)
3 N JANČUNSKI Adrian 2004 M LTU KC Wolf Fighters (POL)
4 N RYBAK Mateusz 2003 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze (POL)
5 N KOPILEC Adam 2002 M SVK SbK Lipany (SVK)

Crossminton open Adults Individual
Rank Status Round Name YOB Gender   Nation Club
1 N SCAVNICKY Jan Sr. 1975 M SVK SbK Lipany (SVK)
2 N SAWICKI Mariusz 1977 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze (POL)
3 N WILKOSZ Wojciech 1990 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze (POL)
3 N PJECHA Vladimir 1985 M SVK SbK Lipany (SVK)
5 N PUSKAS Marek 1999 M SVK SbK Lipany (SVK)
5 N NOWOGÓRSKI Dariusz 1975 M POL SpeedBad.pl (POL)
5 N NOWOGÓRSKI Artur 1971 M POL SpeedBad.pl (POL)
5 N GAWLAK Piotr 1962 M POL PZSB Gorlice (POL)
9 N KLODA Robert 1978 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze (POL)
9 N MALISZEWSKI Rafal 1974 M POL
11 N JAGIELLO Wojciech 1975 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze (POL)
11 N BEZAK Kacper 2001 M POL KC Wolf Fighters (POL)
11 N JANČUNSKI Andrzej 1978 M LTU KC Wolf Fighters (POL)
11 N KOWALCZYK Mariusz 1977 M POL Speed Club Brzeszcze (POL)
11 N WIKLANSKI Wojciech 1969 M POL PACross Lipkow (POL)
16 N WINCENCIAK Jan 1951 M POL KC Wolf Fighters (POL)
16 N PANEK Bartosz 1994 M POL
16 N LESKI Pawel 1957 M POL BadBats Wroclaw (POL)
16 N CWIAKALA Dariusz 1970 M POL BadBats Wroclaw (POL)
16 N CHMIELEWSKI Grzegorz 1970 M POL BadBats Wroclaw (POL)